Vereniging 'AV Sprint' op 'Junioren B Poule 44 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]'

Prijzen

Ties van Beek
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,26
Ties van Beek
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH - 14,60
Sheenia Muntslag
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 12,39
Luna Bernhard
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 12,52
Linsy Heestermans
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:02,20
Britt Marijnissen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 16,03
Anniek Bloemers
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 23,90
Linsy Heestermans
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 5,15

Hoogtepunten

Mark Smolders JJB Kogel
  • 11,21
  • Ties van Beek JJB 110mH
  • 14,60
  • Jasper Mol JJB 1500m
  • 4:46,48
  • Tijn Blom JJB Ver
  • 5,67
  • Linsy Heestermans MJB 400m
  • 1:02,20
  • Sheenia Muntslag MJB 100m
  • 12,39
  • Luna Bernhard MJB 100m
  • 12,52
  • Ties van Beek JJB 100m
  • 11,26
  • Linsy Heestermans MJB Ver
  • 5,15
  • Britt Marijnissen MJB 400m
  • 1:04,33
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Ties van Beek AV Sprint Jongens 11,26 +1.6 m/s11,20 742


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Stan van Tilburg AV Sprint Jongens 58,86 1:02,31 468
    13 Sem van Campen AV Sprint Jongens 1:00,08 1:01,08 0


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Jasper Mol AV Sprint Jongens 4:46,48 4:40,11 485
    14 Koen Tilman AV Sprint Jongens 5:18,01 5:00,48 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Ties van Beek AV Sprint Jongens 14,60 +2.3 m/s14,41 892


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Typhoon Jongens (4x100m) Typhoon - JJB 4 46,58 656
    2 Spado Jongens (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 47,04 631
    3 AV Attila Jongens (4x100m) AV Attila - JJB 4 47,32 616
    4 AV Sprint Jongens (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJB 4 48,05 578
    5 AV Scheldesport Jongens (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJB 4 48,31 565
    6 AV `56 Jongens (4x100m) AV `56 - JJB 4 48,67 547
    7 CAV Energie Jongens (4x100m) CAV Energie - JJB 4 50,53 458
    8 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB 4 52,46 372
    9 DJA Jongens (4x100m) DJA - JJB 4 54,42 290
    10 AV Passaat Jongens (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJB 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Spiridon Jongens (4x100m) AV Spiridon - JJB 0 DNS 0
    10 DAK Jongens (4x100m) DAK - JJB 0 DNS 0
    10 Scorpio Jongens (4x100m) Scorpio - JJB 0 DNS 0
    10 THOR Jongens (4x100m) THOR - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Tijn Blom AV Sprint Jongens 31,02 30,21 32,73 31,83 32,73 --- 376


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Mark Smolders AV Sprint Jongens X X X 21,06 21,06 --- 252


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Mark Smolders AV Sprint Jongens 10,36 - 11,13 11,21 11,21 --- 546


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Tijn Blom AV Sprint Jongens 5,25 5,28 5,08 5,67 5,67 +3.2 m/s--- 530


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Sheenia Muntslag AV Sprint Meisjes 12,39 +2.7 m/s12,40 793
    3 Luna Bernhard AV Sprint Meisjes 12,52 +2.7 m/s12,72 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint Meisjes 1:02,20 1:01,47 711
    6 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint Meisjes 1:04,33 1:04,15 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint Meisjes 16,03 -0.1 m/s15,10 643
    4 Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint Meisjes 16,51 -0.1 m/s16,61 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Anniek Bloemers AV Sprint Meisjes 26,21 27,78 26,77 25,87 27,78 --- 558


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Anniek Bloemers AV Sprint Meisjes X 23,90 X X 23,90 --- 412


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Anniek Bloemers AV Sprint Meisjes 10,28 9,75 X 9,65 10,28 --- 608


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Linsy Heestermans AV Sprint Meisjes 4,84 5,15 5,01 4,88 5,15 +2.0 m/s--- 713