Vereniging 'AAC `61' op 'Junioren A Poule 34 Wedstrijd 1 [2019]'

Prijzen

Manolito Musters
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 2:05,32
Owen Smidt
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 41,98
Owen Smidt
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 12,60
Wouter de Does
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,85
Wies Kesting
  • Meisjes Junior A - 800m - 2:29,46
Sanne Niestijl
  • Meisjes Junior A - 3000m - 11:57,58
Amber Slomp
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 27,09
Floor Dijkstra
  • Meisjes Junior A - Hoog - 1,60
Floor Dijkstra
  • Meisjes Junior A - HSS - 9,96
Lianne Vroom
  • Meisjes Junior A - HSS - 9,71

Hoogtepunten

Owen Smidt JJA Discus
  • 41,98
  • Wouter de Does JJA 400mH
  • 1:01,97
  • Owen Smidt JJA Kogel
  • 12,60
  • Floor Dijkstra MJA Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Floor Dijkstra MJA HSS
  • 9,96
  • Wies Kesting MJA 800m
  • 2:29,46
  • Marieke Jager MJA 800m
  • 2:33,03
  • Wouter de Does JJA Hoog
  • 1,85
  • Manolito Musters JJA 800m
  • 2:05,32
  • Lianne Vroom MJA HSS
  • 9,71
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    17 Tom Havinga AAC `61 Jongens 12,37 -2.2 m/s12,00 507
    24 Frank van Strien AAC `61 Jongens 12,91 -2.5 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Wouter de Does AAC `61 Jongens 24,51 -2.4 m/s25,10 599
    22 Xander Feijen AAC `61 Jongens 27,14 -2.4 m/s26,00 0


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Manolito Musters AAC `61 Jongens 2:05,32 1,58 660
    16 Délonn Emmens AAC `61 Jongens 2:27,45 2:15,00 0


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Timon Verhagen AAC `61 Jongens 4:45,48 4,15 491
    Stefan Schut AAC `61 Jongens DNF 4,15 0


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Wouter de Does AAC `61 Jongens 1:01,97 1:10,00 649


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens (4x400m) Marathon Pim Mulier - JJA 4 3:41,31 589
    2 Climax Jongens (4x400m) Climax - JJA 4 3:41,98 583
    3 AV Wijchen Jongens (4x400m) AV Wijchen - JJA 4 3:42,29 581
    4 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x400m) Nijmegen Atletiek - JJA 4 3:42,66 577
    5 AV Haaksbergen Jongens (4x400m) AV Haaksbergen - JJA 4 3:45,59 551
    6 AV PEC 1910 Jongens (4x400m) AV PEC 1910 - JJA 4 3:49,91 514
    7 AV Athlos Jongens (4x400m) AV Athlos - JJA 4 3:51,05 504
    8 AAC `61 Jongens (4x400m) AAC `61 - JJA 4 4:00,08 432
    9 AV NOP Jongens (4x400m) AV NOP - JJA 4 4:00,65 427
    10 Groningen Atletiek Jongens (4x400m) Groningen Atletiek - JJA 4 4:01,38 422
    11 AVA `70 Jongens (4x400m) AVA `70 - JJA 4 4:02,15 416
    12 AV Start `78 Jongens (4x400m) AV Start `78 - JJA 4 4:03,59 405
    13 AV Daventria 1906 Jongens (4x400m) AV Daventria 1906 - JJA 0 DNS 0
    13 AV Hanzesport Jongens (4x400m) AV Hanzesport - JJA 0 DNS 0
    13 AV Impala Jongens (4x400m) AV Impala - JJA 0 DNS 0
    13 Ciko `66 Jongens (4x400m) Ciko `66 - JJA 0 DNS 0
    13 EAC De Sperwers Jongens (4x400m) EAC De Sperwers - JJA 0 DNS 0
    13 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x400m) Nijmegen Atletiek - JJA 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Délonn Emmens AAC `61 Jongens 38,05 37,55 X X 38,05 --- 461
    Stefan Schut AAC `61 Jongens NM --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Owen Smidt AAC `61 Jongens 38,43 X 35,33 41,98 41,98 --- 725
    15 Melvin Bakker AAC `61 Jongens 22,99 24,41 22,42 22,94 24,41 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Owen Smidt AAC `61 Jongens 12,13 11,59 12,60 12,54 12,60 --- 639
    13 Melvin Bakker AAC `61 Jongens 9,93 9,48 9,03 9,26 9,93 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Wouter de Does AAC `61 Jongens 1,85 --- 725
    16 Xander Feijen AAC `61 Jongens 1,60 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Tom Havinga AAC `61 Jongens X 11,44 X 11,47 11,47 +2.8 m/s--- 509
    15 Frank van Strien AAC `61 Jongens 9,95 9,46 9,90 10,13 10,13 +2.5 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    9 Lianne Vroom AAC `61 Meisjes 14,34 +0.2 m/s14,00 456
    11 Amber Slomp AAC `61 Meisjes 14,77 +0.2 m/s15,00 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Marieke Jager AAC `61 Meisjes 29,63 -0.7 m/s27,00 504
    Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 Meisjes DNS 27,00 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Wies Kesting AAC `61 Meisjes 2:29,46 2,10 678
    4 Marieke Jager AAC `61 Meisjes 2:33,03 2,20 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 Meisjes 11:57,58 11:00,00 492


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Lianne Vroom AAC `61 Meisjes 1:19,05 1:15,00 500


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Daventria 1906 Meisjes (4x400m) AV Daventria 1906 - MJA 4 4:19,20 639
    2 Groningen Atletiek Meisjes (4x400m) Groningen Atletiek - MJA 4 4:23,47 611
    3 Marathon Pim Mulier Meisjes (4x400m) Marathon Pim Mulier - MJA 4 4:41,87 500
    4 AAC `61 Meisjes (4x400m) AAC `61 - MJA 4 4:46,40 475
    5 Climax Meisjes (4x400m) Climax - MJA 4 5:13,60 340
    6 AV Wijchen Meisjes (4x400m) AV Wijchen - MJA 4 DNS 0
    6 Ciko `66 Meisjes (4x400m) Ciko `66 - MJA 1 DNS 0
    6 EAC De Sperwers Meisjes (4x400m) EAC De Sperwers - MJA 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Sanne Middelbos AAC `61 Meisjes X X 24,73 25,87 25,87 --- 522
    11 Charlotte Eefting AAC `61 Meisjes 14,30 14,53 X X 14,53 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Amber Slomp AAC `61 Meisjes 23,19 X 26,65 27,09 27,09 --- 483
    7 Sanne Middelbos AAC `61 Meisjes X 19,31 19,95 X 19,95 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Amber Slomp AAC `61 Meisjes 8,53 7,70 7,69 6,84 8,53 --- 486
    8 Frances de Heer AAC `61 Meisjes 7,78 7,92 7,51 6,69 7,92 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.201.251.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.85ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 Meisjes 1,60 --- 832


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 Meisjes X 9,52 9,96 9,49 9,96 +4.2 m/s--- 637
    3 Lianne Vroom AAC `61 Meisjes 9,50 9,51 X 9,71 9,71 +0.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Frances de Heer AAC `61 Meisjes 1,80 --- 144