Vereniging 'PAC' op 'Junioren B Poule 43 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]'

Prijzen

Mark Heiden
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 10,82
Robin van Kooij
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 53,40
Natnael Meij
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:17,56
Mark Heiden
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH - 13,48
Julian Mejame Ejong
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 13,56
Alexander Schrage
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,75
Jasper Oele
  • Jongens Junior B - Polshoog - 4,00
Damian Felter
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 6,62
Britt de Blaauw
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 12,10
Miro Vlasman
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 12,50
Joyce van Welie
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:00,19
Miro Vlasman
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 14,55
Joyce van Welie
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 40,08
Alida van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 55,43
Alida van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 16,28
Dunya van den Tooren
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,65
Anne Zuijdgeest
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,60
Joyce van Welie
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 5,17

Hoogtepunten

Anne Zuijdgeest MJB Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Damian Felter JJB Ver
  • 6,62
  • Britt de Blaauw MJB 100m
  • 12,10
  • Mark Heiden JJB 100m
  • 10,82
  • Dunya van den Tooren MJB Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Alida van Daalen MJB Discus
  • 55,43
  • Jasper Oele JJB Polshoog
  • 4,00
  • Julian Mejame Ejong JJB Kogel
  • 13,56
  • Mark Heiden JJB 110mH
  • 13,48
  • Alida van Daalen MJB Kogel
  • 16,28
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 10,82 +1.8 m/s10,90 849
    4 Isiah Emanuelson PAC Jongens Team 1 11,45 +1.8 m/s10,86 0
    5 Robin van Kooij PAC Jongens Team 2 11,46 +1.8 m/s11,72 697
    16 Jort van Driel PAC Jongens Team 2 12,17 +1.5 m/s12,43 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Robin van Kooij PAC Jongens Team 2 53,40 54,92 663
    7 Koen van der Aa PAC Jongens Team 2 55,73 56,12 0
    10 Enrique van Velzen PAC Jongens Team 1 56,09 56,81 562
    11 Julian Mejame Ejong PAC Jongens Team 1 56,53 54,75 0


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Natnael Meij PAC Jongens Team 1 4:17,56 4:16,64 677
    4 Alex Taal PAC Jongens Team 2 4:21,22 4:18,01 651
    5 Tjebbe Hemler PAC Jongens Team 2 4:22,13 4:17,55 0
    12 Gijs de Haan PAC Jongens Team 1 4:47,51 4:24,53 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 13,48 +0.3 m/s13,30 1029
    12 Koen van der Aa PAC Jongens Team 2 16,63 +1.5 m/s17,82 692
    13 Ronin van der Holst PAC Jongens Team 1 16,86 +2.0 m/s17,05 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 43,85 814
    2 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJB 4 45,02 744
    3 ARV Ilion Jongens (4x100m) ARV Ilion - JJB 4 45,51 716
    4 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - JJB 4 45,60 710
    5 AV Gouda Jongens (4x100m) AV Gouda - JJB 4 46,71 649
    6 AAV `36 Jongens (4x100m) AAV `36 - JJB 4 47,24 620
    7 AV `47 Jongens (4x100m) AV `47 - JJB 4 47,43 610
    8 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 48,21 570
    9 AV Fortuna Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJB 4 48,59 551
    10 AV De Spartaan Jongens (4x100m) AV De Spartaan - JJB 4 49,61 501
    11 AV Fortuna Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJB 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Olympus `70 Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - JJB 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Olympus `70 Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - JJB 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Sparta Jongens (4x100m) AV Sparta - JJB 0 DNS 0
    11 AV `40 Jongens (4x100m) AV `40 - JJB 4 DNS 0
    11 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - JJB 0 DNS 0
    11 Leiden Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Leiden Atletiek - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Tijmen Hermse PAC Jongens Team 1 42,48 --- 528
    14 Enrique van Velzen PAC Jongens Team 1 32,86 --- 0
    23 David Punt PAC Jongens Team 2 23,52 --- 211


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Tijmen Hermse PAC Jongens Team 1 35,50 --- 594
    23 David Punt PAC Jongens Team 2 16,76 --- 129
    Julian Mejame Ejong PAC Jongens Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Julian Mejame Ejong PAC Jongens Team 1 13,56 --- 701
    6 Tijmen Hermse PAC Jongens Team 1 12,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 1,75 --- 634
    6 Ridzerd Punt PAC Jongens Team 1 1,70 --- 0
    17 Pascal Doornhein PAC Jongens Team 2 1,55 --- 444


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Jasper Oele PAC Jongens Team 1 4,00 --- 807
    Taron Punt PAC Jongens Team 2 NM --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Damian Felter PAC Jongens Team 1 6,62 -2.1 m/s--- 740
    6 Enrique van Velzen PAC Jongens Team 1 5,75 -1.2 m/s--- 0
    11 Jort van Driel PAC Jongens Team 2 5,49 +0.1 m/s--- 488


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Britt de Blaauw PAC Meisjes Team 1 12,10 +1.0 m/s12,25 852
    3 Miro Vlasman PAC Meisjes Team 2 12,50 +1.0 m/s12,55 771
    12 Lieke Cox PAC Meisjes Team 2 13,46 +1.2 m/s13,21 0
    13 Tess Moesman PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,47 -0.1 m/s13,85 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Joyce van Welie PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:00,19 59,95 771
    5 Kika de Vos PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:00,43 59,02 764
    21 Maysoun Juliana PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:08,93 1:07,05 0
    23 Maureen van de Brug PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:09,02 1:09,01 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Maartje Arnold PAC Meisjes Team 1 5:00,94 4:59,01 670
    10 Rosa Buijs PAC Meisjes Team 2 5:23,65 5:27,00 540
    15 Teuntje Uiters PAC Meisjes Team 1 5:42,71 5:31,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Miro Vlasman PAC Meisjes Team 2 14,55 +1.2 m/s14,42 800
    9 Linde Sluimer PAC Meisjes Team 1 16,04 +1.8 m/s15,75 642
    16 Maureen van de Brug PAC Meisjes Team 2 17,57 +1.5 m/s17,84 0
    Sofie Thomas PAC Meisjes Team 1 DNS 14,71 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - MJB 4 50,95 723
    2 ARV Ilion Meisjes (4x100m) ARV Ilion - MJB 4 51,02 719
    3 AV De Spartaan Meisjes (4x100m) AV De Spartaan - MJB 4 51,77 685
    4 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 51,87 680
    5 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 52,14 668
    6 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Leiden Atletiek - MJB 4 52,34 659
    7 AAV `36 Meisjes (4x100m) AAV `36 - MJB 4 52,76 640
    8 AV `40 Meisjes (4x100m) AV `40 - MJB 4 53,46 610
    9 AV Sparta Meisjes (4x100m) AV Sparta - MJB 4 53,50 608
    10 Voorne Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Voorne Atletiek - MJB 4 54,04 585
    11 AV Gouda Meisjes (4x100m) AV Gouda - MJB 4 55,08 543
    12 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Leiden Atletiek - MJB 4 56,12 502
    13 AV `47 Meisjes (4x100m) AV `47 - MJB 4 56,56 485
    14 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJB 4 57,54 448
    15 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x100m) AV Fortuna - MJB 0 DNS 0
    15 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - MJB 0 DNS 0
    15 AV Olympus `70 Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - MJB 0 DNS 0
    15 Haag Atletiek Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - MJB 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Joyce van Welie PAC Meisjes Team 1 40,08 --- 767
    7 Meike Kroon PAC Meisjes Team 2 28,81 --- 577
    14 Fabienne van der Tak PAC Meisjes Team 1 26,20 --- 0
    19 Dunya van den Tooren PAC Meisjes Team 2 23,45 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Alida van Daalen PAC Meisjes Team 1 55,43 --- 987
    5 Meike Kroon PAC Meisjes Team 2 28,31 --- 509
    7 Fabienne van der Tak PAC Meisjes Team 1 27,03 --- 0
    15 Romee Hermse PAC Meisjes Team 2 23,67 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Alida van Daalen PAC Meisjes Team 1 16,28 --- 964
    4 Meike Kroon PAC Meisjes Team 2 10,69 --- 635
    6 Fabienne van der Tak PAC Meisjes Team 1 10,42 --- 0
    11 Romee Hermse PAC Meisjes Team 2 10,03 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Dunya van den Tooren PAC Meisjes Team 2 1,65 --- 883
    3 Anne Zuijdgeest PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,60 --- 832
    5 Kim Sobnath PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,55 --- 0
    18 Judith Haarsma PAC Meisjes Team 2 1,40 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Joyce van Welie PAC Meisjes Team 1 5,17 -0.8 m/s--- 717
    6 Kika de Vos PAC Meisjes Team 2 4,84 -2.8 m/s--- 638
    7 Jessy Gravenbeek PAC Meisjes Team 2 4,80 -1.2 m/s--- 0
    Tess Moesman PAC Meisjes Team 1 DNS --- 0