Vereniging 'BAV' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 54 Wedstrijd 3 [2019]'

Prijzen

Tamira Wota
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 25,46
Iris van der Horst
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,41
Iris van der Horst
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,23

Hoogtepunten

Tijmen Hoogendoorn JJC 300mH
  • 48,35
  • Jilles IJntema JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Jort Mol Lous JJC 800m
  • 2:37,94
  • Tamira Wota MJC 80m
  • 11,19
  • Tijmen Hoogendoorn JJC Kogel
  • 10,09
  • Tamira Wota MJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Febe Bakker MJC 300mH
  • 50,47
  • Iris van der Horst MJD Ver
  • 4,23
  • Jort Mol Lous JJC Ver
  • 4,48
  • Iris van der Horst MJD 60m
  • 9,23
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Tim van Weering BAV JC 14,52 +3.9 m/s16,22 471
    11 Jesse van de Beek BAV JC 14,90 +3.9 m/s15,41 428
    14 Merijn Groot BAV JC 15,84 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    12 Jort Mol Lous BAV JC 2:37,94 2:32,28 486
    14 Joscha Giesen BAV JC 2:44,26 2:44,90 434


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Tijmen Hoogendoorn BAV JC 48,35 --- 591
    11 Joscha Giesen BAV JC 59,63 1:07,79 314


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Merijn Groot BAV JC 18,80 20,44 15,93 X 20,44 --- 315


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Tijmen Hoogendoorn BAV JC 9,18 9,73 10,09 X 10,09 --- 527
    8 Jilles IJntema BAV JC 7,36 7,17 6,97 7,69 7,69 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Jilles IJntema BAV JC 1,55 --- 663
    8 Jesse van de Beek BAV JC 1,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Jort Mol Lous BAV JC 4,35 4,48 4,32 4,44 4,48 +2.8 m/s--- 515
    11 Tim van Weering BAV JC 3,70 3,96 3,66 3,74 3,96 +2.7 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    21 Guus Roskamp BAV JD 13,69 +1.9 m/s13,88 263
    Ravi Snoek BAV JD DNS 13,44 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    19 Bram Lankreijer BAV JD 3:59,36 4:06,52 318


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    15 Mik Stroo BAV JD 17,23 18,32 245
    16 Ravi Snoek BAV JD 17,31 18,25 241


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    18 Bram Lankreijer BAV JD X X X 10,18 10,18 --- 106
    19 Etienne Hartgers BAV JD 9,35 8,04 7,48 8,95 9,35 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Guus Roskamp BAV JD X 13,61 13,56 16,66 16,66 --- 242
    12 Etienne Hartgers BAV JD X 10,49 9,35 7,90 10,49 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Guus Roskamp BAV JD 5,61 6,18 5,67 6,58 6,58 --- 341
    11 Etienne Hartgers BAV JD 5,44 5,54 5,70 5,95 5,95 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    13 Ravi Snoek BAV JD 1,15 --- 352
    14 Mik Stroo BAV JD 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    13 Mik Stroo BAV JD 3,39 3,36 3,40 3,44 3,44 -0.2 m/s--- 306
    17 Bram Lankreijer BAV JD 2,79 2,98 2,93 3,00 3,00 -2.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Tamira Wota BAV MC 11,19 +3.0 m/s11,24 588
    16 Cato Velstra BAV MC 12,49 +0.8 m/s12,22 402
    17 Catharina ...en Dungen BAV MC 12,75 +0.8 m/s12,68 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Febe Bakker BAV MC 50,47 49,40 530


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Tamira Wota BAV MC 21,85 22,53 24,19 25,46 25,46 --- 422
    11 Cato Velstra BAV MC 12,22 10,94 12,40 13,26 13,26 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Febe Bakker BAV MC 7,28 6,71 6,57 6,88 7,28 --- 382
    9 Catharina ...en Dungen BAV MC 6,10 X 6,30 X 6,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Tamira Wota BAV MC 1,35 --- 499
    10 Febe Bakker BAV MC 1,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Cato Velstra BAV MC 3,57 3,38 3,47 3,54 3,57 +0.2 m/s--- 332
    13 Catharina ...en Dungen BAV MC 3,32 3,21 3,31 3,30 3,32 -2.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Iris van der Horst BAV MD 9,23 +2.8 m/s9,77 506
    28 Shylo de Geus BAV MD 10,63 +3.1 m/s10,63 287


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Sterre de Jonge BAV MD 3:33,62 3:26,78 457
    26 Shylo de Geus BAV MD 4:35,06 4:39,03 168
    28 Julia van der Horst BAV MD 5:22,35 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Iris van der Horst BAV MD 11,41 +1.8 m/s10,86 435


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    15 Shylo de Geus BAV MD 10,32 10,71 X X 10,71 --- 107


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    13 Sterre de Jonge BAV MD 5,90 X 6,44 5,97 6,44 --- 333
    17 Julia van der Horst BAV MD 4,22 4,57 4,07 4,41 4,57 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Sterre de Jonge BAV MD 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Iris van der Horst BAV MD 4,23 4,15 3,92 4,00 4,23 +2.4 m/s--- 464
    26 Julia van der Horst BAV MD 2,10 1,97 1,52 1,87 2,10 +1.5 m/s--- 0