Vereniging 'Spado' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 61 Wedstrijd 2 [2019]'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Georgina Blaine MJD 60m
  • 8,49
  • Lotte Haest MJC 80mH
  • 12,95
  • Jochem Huijbregts JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Selena Jansen MJD 60m
  • 8,66
  • Alysa Sheppard MJC Speer
  • 37,50
  • Lotte Haest MJC Kogel
  • 12,09
  • Quinten Steijns JJC 150m
  • 20,44
  • Alexander Anthonissen JJC Kogel
  • 16,69
  • Jochem Huijbregts JJC Ver
  • 4,80
  • Quinten Steijns JJC 800m
  • 2:27,96
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Quinten Steijns Spado JC Team 1 20,44 --- 579
    Pim Nuijten Spado JC Team 1 20,48 --- 576
    Jeroen Schepers Spado JC Team 1 21,65 --- 0
    Dani Meertens Spado JC Team 2 22,43 --- 421


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Quinten Steijns Spado JC Team 1 2:27,96 --- 579
    Jorrit Kessels Spado JC Team 1 2:39,22 --- 475
    Jeroen Schepers Spado JC Team 1 2:40,14 --- 0
    Sjors van der Wal Spado JC Team 2 2:46,12 --- 419


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jochem Huijbregts Spado JC Team 1 18,96 -1.9 m/s--- 422
    Jorrit Kessels Spado JC Team 1 19,62 -1.9 m/s--- 384


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Pim Nuijten Spado JC Team 1 34,62 --- 565
    Maarten Franken Spado JC Team 1 19,07 --- 0
    Sjors van der Wal Spado JC Team 2 15,19 --- 226


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Alexander ...thonissen Spado JC Team 1 16,69 --- 803
    Maarten Franken Spado JC Team 1 8,02 --- 0
    Sjors van der Wal Spado JC Team 2 5,69 --- 287


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Jochem Huijbregts Spado JC Team 1 1,50 --- 623
    Dani Meertens Spado JC Team 2 1,30 --- 462


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Jochem Huijbregts Spado JC Team 1 4,80 +0.9 m/s--- 580
    Jeroen Schepers Spado JC Team 1 4,34 +1.0 m/s--- 0
    Dani Meertens Spado JC Team 2 3,46 +1.1 m/s--- 310


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Keano Withagen Spado JD Team 1 11,97 +0.6 m/s--- 472
    Bjarne Maas Spado JD Team 1 12,09 +0.6 m/s--- 455
    Quinten Jongkind Spado JD Team 2 12,66 +1.1 m/s--- 381
    Julian Nijssen Spado JD Team 1 12,74 +0.6 m/s--- 0
    Max Pelle Spado JD Team 2 13,40 +1.1 m/s--- 294


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Tim Withagen Spado JD Team 1 3:17,03 --- 566
    Dyero IJzermans Spado JD Team 1 3:33,29 --- 459
    Felix Linders Spado JD Team 2 3:42,46 --- 406
    Thijmen Gladdinés Spado JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Luc van de Werfhorst Spado JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Bjarne Maas Spado JD Team 1 15,80 +0.5 m/s--- 341
    Keano Withagen Spado JD Team 1 16,57 -0.4 m/s--- 287
    Julian Nijssen Spado JD Team 1 17,94 -0.4 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joris Oosterveld Spado JD Team 1 22,14 --- 346
    Luc van de Werfhorst Spado JD Team 1 16,58 --- 0
    Max Pelle Spado JD Team 2 12,12 --- 142


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Joris Oosterveld Spado JD Team 1 7,65 --- 402
    Luc van de Werfhorst Spado JD Team 1 7,34 --- 0
    Dries-Peder Janse Spado JD Team 2 5,33 --- 263


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Keano Withagen Spado JD Team 1 1,30 --- 462
    Julian Nijssen Spado JD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Thijmen Gladdinés Spado JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    Dries-Peder Janse Spado JD Team 2 1,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Tim Withagen Spado JD Team 1 3,61 +1.0 m/s--- 340
    Quinten Jongkind Spado JD Team 2 3,57 -0.6 m/s--- 332
    Thijmen Gladdinés Spado JD Team 2 3,50 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Dyero IJzermans Spado JD Team 1 2,94 -1.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Cindy Jansen Spado MC Team 1 20,76 --- 552
    Noelle Oirbans Spado MC Team 1 21,48 --- 493
    Esmee de Baat Spado MC Team 2 23,54 --- 345
    Enna van den Boom Spado MC Team 2 23,94 --- 319
    Brittany Cools Spado MC Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Eefke Leeuwis Spado MC Team 1 2:28,72 --- 571
    Isis Bakx Spado MC Team 1 2:39,54 --- 473
    Aimée Gladdinés Spado MC Team 2 3:15,49 --- 223
    Brittany Cools Spado MC Team 1 DNF --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lotte Haest Spado MC Team 1 12,95 -0.3 m/s--- 593
    Anouk Verdaasdonk Spado MC Team 1 14,08 -0.3 m/s--- 481
    Lois Michielsen Spado MC Team 1 16,54 +1.3 m/s--- 0
    Esmee de Baat Spado MC Team 2 17,74 +1.3 m/s--- 215


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Alysa Sheppard Spado MC Team 1 37,50 --- 605
    Vera Hultermans Spado MC Team 2 17,42 --- 273
    Lois Michielsen Spado MC Team 1 13,95 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lotte Haest Spado MC Team 1 35,95 --- 561
    Alysa Sheppard Spado MC Team 1 19,73 --- 0
    Vera Hultermans Spado MC Team 2 13,95 --- 184
    Daphne Stok Spado MC Team 2 11,43 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Lotte Haest Spado MC Team 1 12,09 --- 618
    Alysa Sheppard Spado MC Team 1 7,21 --- 0
    Vera Hultermans Spado MC Team 2 6,41 --- 331


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Cindy Jansen Spado MC Team 1 1,35 --- 499
    Noelle Oirbans Spado MC Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    Enna van den Boom Spado MC Team 2 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Anouk Verdaasdonk Spado MC Team 1 4,72 +1.8 m/s--- 564
    Carlijn van Kuik Spado MC Team 2 3,48 +0.9 m/s--- 314


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Georgina Blaine Spado MD Team 1 8,49 +1.6 m/s--- 651
    Selena Jansen Spado MD Team 1 8,66 +1.6 m/s--- 616
    Alexandra ...r Weijden Spado MD Team 2 9,24 +1.0 m/s--- 504
    Floor Verkaart Spado MD Team 1 9,26 +1.6 m/s--- 0
    Leonie Schepers Spado MD Team 2 9,77 +1.0 m/s--- 414
    Daphne Vroege Spado MD Team 2 10,57 +1.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Luanna Vergeer Spado MD Team 1 3:29,00 --- 486
    Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado MD Team 1 3:33,19 --- 460


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Selena Jansen Spado MD Team 1 10,36 -1.0 m/s--- 560
    Georgina Blaine Spado MD Team 1 10,74 -1.0 m/s--- 512
    Louise Been Spado MD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Tinka Fokke Spado MD Team 1 28,43 --- 471
    Jorie van der Laan Spado MD Team 1 19,46 --- 0
    Daphne Vroege Spado MD Team 2 9,41 --- 85


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Tinka Fokke Spado MD Team 1 10,29 --- 536
    Georgina Blaine Spado MD Team 1 9,39 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    Luanna Vergeer Spado MD Team 1 1,15 --- 0
    Alexandra ...r Weijden Spado MD Team 2 1,05 --- 279


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Selena Jansen Spado MD Team 1 4,43 -0.5 m/s--- 504
    Fenne Bijlhouwer Spado MD Team 1 4,03 -1.5 m/s--- 0
    Leonie Schepers Spado MD Team 2 3,26 +0.1 m/s--- 270
    Solane Schepers Spado MD Team 2 2,69 +0.6 m/s--- 0