Vereniging 'AV Rijnsoever' op 'Werp Instuif'

Prijzen

Rick Van Duijn
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 27,15
Benjamin Menkveld
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 19,49
Thijs de Ruiter
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 16,05
Rick Van Duijn
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,32
Thijs de Ruiter
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 7,78
Benjamin Menkveld
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 6,80
Thijs de Ruiter
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 24,39
Matthijs Turk
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 21,38
Benjamin Menkveld
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 15,39
Leonard van Eer
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 20,51
Leonard van Eer
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 8,11
Leonard van Eer
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 15,85
Céline Verloop
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 20,50
Lauren Goseling
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 16,59

Hoogtepunten

Thijs de Ruiter JJC Speer
  • 24,39
  • Rick Van Duijn JJC Discus
  • 27,15
  • Lauren Goseling MJD Discus
  • 17,02
  • Annica Heemskerk MJC Speer
  • 17,73
  • Nienke Peereboom MJC Kogel
  • 6,80
  • Rick Van Duijn JJC Kogel
  • 8,32
  • Thijs de Ruiter JJC Kogel
  • 7,78
  • Lauren Goseling MJD Speer
  • 16,59
  • Céline Verloop MJC Speer
  • 20,50
  • Leonard van Eer JJD Kogel
  • 8,11
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Rick Van Duijn 27,15 26,97 19,50 27,15 ---
    2 Benjamin Menkveld X 17,97 19,49 19,49 ---
    3 Thijs de Ruiter X 15,11 16,05 16,05 ---
    4 Matthijs Turk 14,67 14,58 9,50 14,67 ---
    Felix van Eer - - - DNS ---
    Thijmen Krassenburg - - - DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Rick Van Duijn 8,32 7,61 8,09 8,32 ---
    2 Thijs de Ruiter 7,78 7,65 7,72 7,78 ---
    3 Benjamin Menkveld 6,75 6,80 6,45 6,80 ---
    4 Matthijs Turk 5,16 5,45 5,34 5,45 ---
    Felix van Eer - - - DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Thijs de Ruiter 24,39 22,15 23,36 24,39 ---
    2 Matthijs Turk X X 21,38 21,38 ---
    3 Benjamin Menkveld X 15,39 X 15,39 ---
    4 Rick Van Duijn 15,13 13,23 15,03 15,13 ---
    Felix van Eer - - - DNS ---
    Thijmen Krassenburg - - - DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Leonard van Eer X 8,95 20,51 20,51 18,58


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Leonard van Eer 7,36 8,11 7,91 8,11 ---
    4 Viktor Zarembski 6,42 6,42 6,39 6,42 ---
    5 Roberto Sira 5,89 5,70 5,98 5,98 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Leonard van Eer 9,96 12,10 15,85 15,85 21,84


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Céline Verloop 10,26 10,57 9,96 10,57 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Nienke Peereboom 6,76 6,80 6,65 6,80 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Céline Verloop 20,50 18,18 18,04 20,50 ---
    4 Annica Heemskerk 17,73 15,30 13,97 17,73 ---
    6 Jullia Vletter 12,15 11,54 11,13 12,15 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    4 Lauren Goseling 14,37 17,02 15,77 17,02 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Lauren Goseling 16,59 15,78 14,02 16,59 ---
    4 Joyce Nijnhuis X 7,90 9,27 9,27 ---