Vereniging 'AAV SISU' op 'Baaninstuif AV Rijssen'

Prijzen

Matthijs Derksen
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:38,65
Lauraine Kolmschot
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 27,87
Lotte Molenkamp
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 18,38
Lotte Molenkamp
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 22,07
Nikita Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 21,94
Lotte Molenkamp
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 8,71
Lauraine Kolmschot
  • Meisjes Junior A - Ver - 4,59
Nikita Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 28,50
Emma Halfman
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 23,18
Loes Mullink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 19,00
Loes Mullink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 10,73
Nikita Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 9,99
Emma Halfman
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,30

Hoogtepunten

Matthijs Derksen JJB Ver
  • 3,88
  • Lotte Molenkamp MJA Discus
  • 22,07
  • Loes Mullink MJB Kogel
  • 10,73
  • Matthijs Derksen JJB 100m
  • 14,37
  • Quinten van den Berg JJB Speer
  • 21,21
  • Matthijs Derksen JJB 800m
  • 2:38,65
  • Emma Halfman MJB Discus
  • 23,18
  • Lotte Molenkamp MJA Kogel
  • 8,71
  • Nikita Hammink MJB Speer
  • 28,50
  • Quinten van den Berg JJB 100m
  • 13,57
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Quinten van den Berg 13,57 +0.9 m/s13,76
    7 Matthijs Derksen 14,37 +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Matthijs Derksen 2:38,65 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Quinten van den Berg 21,21 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Matthijs Derksen 3,88 ---
    5 Quinten van den Berg 3,83 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Guus Dierink DNS 13,90


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Guus Dierink DNS 4,28


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Lauraine Kolmschot 27,87 +0.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Lotte Molenkamp 18,38 19,00


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Lotte Molenkamp 22,07 21,00
    3 Nikita Hammink 21,94 22,00


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Lotte Molenkamp 8,71 8,94


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Lauraine Kolmschot 4,59 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nikita Hammink 28,50 ---
    4 Inez van der Meulen 22,24 25,00


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Emma Halfman 23,18 23,44
    3 Loes Mullink 19,00 ---
    4 Inez van der Meulen 18,27 20,00
    Nikita Hammink --- ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Loes Mullink 10,73 ---
    3 Nikita Hammink 9,99 ---
    6 Inez van der Meulen 8,79 9,10


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Emma Halfman 1,30 1,40


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lisa Hofste DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lisa Hofste DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Lisa Hofste DNS ---