Vereniging 'AV Rijssen' op 'Baaninstuif AV Rijssen'

Prijzen

Pim Bakker
  • Jongens Junior A - 3000m - 10:57,81
Hidde Hofsté
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 43,95
Hidde Hofsté
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 29,07
Jan Hiltjesdam
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:02,23
Willem Boerman
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:26,06
Willem Boerman
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,70
Twan Ligtenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,66
Twan Ligtenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Wout Voortman
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,66
Mart Nijland
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,68
Tijmen Prins
  • Jongens Junior D - 800m - 2:37,94
Nathan Nijkamp
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 17,38
Wout Voortman
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,55
Wout Voortman
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,27
Tijmen Prins
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,15
Jan Assink
  • Masters Mannen - 200m - 37,59
Milou Oplaat
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m - 2:30,48
Loes Davenschot
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:40,48
Anne Bijpost
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 21,37
Naomi Wessels
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 31,73
Anne Bijpost
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 21,05
Naomi Wessels
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 12,59
Anne Bijpost
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,57
Loes Davenschot
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 3,80
Eline Wessels
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 10,08
Amber Koster
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 19,02
Eline Wessels
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 15,61
Amber Koster
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 18,86
Amber Koster
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 9,24
Eline Wessels
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,20
Veerle Jansen Eupe
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,20

Hoogtepunten

Harald Huijssoon M35 3000m
  • 9:58,53
  • Wout Voortman JJD Ver
  • 4,27
  • Edwin Seppenwoolde M35 3000m
  • 11:21,87
  • Eline Wessels MJD Ver
  • 3,48
  • Jacob Wietsma M50 3000m
  • 12:29,18
  • Naomi Wessels MJC Discus
  • 31,73
  • Loes Davenschot MJC 800m
  • 2:40,48
  • Naomi Wessels MJC Kogel
  • 12,59
  • Eline Wessels MJD Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Wim Beltman M35 3000m
  • 11:54,62
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Pim Bakker 10:57,81 10:30,00


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Hidde Hofsté 43,95 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Hidde Hofsté 29,07 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jan Hiltjesdam 2:02,23 2:06,42
    2 Willem Boerman 2:26,06 2:31,50


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Willem Boerman 1,70 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Twan Ligtenberg 11,66 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Twan Ligtenberg 1,60 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Wout Voortman 11,66 -0.4 m/s---
    3 Mart Nijland 11,68 +0.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Wout Voortman DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tijmen Prins 2:37,94 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Nathan Nijkamp 17,38 ---
    4 Teun Bijpost 15,07 ---
    5 Lucas Heuvelman 13,88 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Teun Bijpost DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Wout Voortman 1,55 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Wout Voortman 4,27 ---
    3 Tijmen Prins 4,15 ---
    6 Lucas Heuvelman 3,56 ---
    7 Mart Nijland 3,27 ---


    Masters Mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Jan Assink M70 37,59 +0.0 m/s---


    Masters Mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Wolter Prins M60 3:09,44 3:04,00
    6 Jan Assink M70 3:31,92 ---


    Masters Mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Harald Huijssoon M35 9:58,53 10:00,00
    10 Edwin Seppenwoolde M35 11:21,87 11:59,00
    11 Wim Beltman M35 11:54,62 11,59
    14 Jacob Wietsma M50 12:29,18 12:12,00
    15 Jan Tijhuis M60 13:28,72 12:45,00


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Ronald Zandvoort 11:11,22 11:50,00
    Wilco Nijkamp DNS 12:15,00


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Milou Oplaat 2:30,48 2:29,38


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Loes Davenschot 2:40,48 2:48,00


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Anne Bijpost 21,37 20,31


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Naomi Wessels 31,73 31,51
    2 Anne Bijpost 21,05 18,86


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Naomi Wessels 12,59 11,73
    2 Anne Bijpost 9,57 9,69


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Loes Davenschot 3,80 4,18


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Eline Wessels 10,08 +0.8 m/s---
    4 Veerle Jansen Eupe 10,84 +0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Amber Koster 19,02 20,40
    3 Eline Wessels 15,61 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Amber Koster 18,86 17,17


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Amber Koster 9,24 9,15


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Eline Wessels 1,20 ---
    3 Veerle Jansen Eupe 1,20 1,25


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Eline Wessels 3,48 ---
    6 Veerle Jansen Eupe 3,05 ---