Vereniging 'AC TION' op 'Baaninstuif AV Rijssen'

Prijzen

Bram Klein Poelhuis
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 38,44
Luc ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 38,38
Marnix Wilting
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 37,02
Luc ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 30,99
Marnix Wilting
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 12,17
Luc ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 11,50
Iwan Wever
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 9,63
Bram Klein Poelhuis
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,15
Iwan Wever
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 4,55
Tim ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 26,02
Tim ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 27,76
Tim ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 7,97
Dani Martens
  • Jongens Junior D - 800m - 2:38,67
Gemma Frances
  • Meisjes Junior A - 3000m - 10:59,84

Hoogtepunten

Gemma Frances MJA 3000m
  • 10:59,84
  • Luc ter Linde JJB Speer
  • 38,38
  • Marnix Wilting JJB Discus
  • 37,02
  • Bram Klein Poelhuis JJB Speer
  • 38,44
  • Dave Pauelsen Msen 3000m
  • 9:23,16
  • Marnix Wilting JJB Kogel
  • 12,17
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bram Klein Poelhuis 38,44 ---
    2 Luc ter Linde 38,38 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marnix Wilting 37,02 ---
    2 Luc ter Linde 30,99 ---
    4 Bram Klein Poelhuis 24,51 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marnix Wilting 12,17 ---
    2 Luc ter Linde 11,50 ---
    3 Iwan Wever 9,63 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Bram Klein Poelhuis 5,15 ---
    3 Iwan Wever 4,55 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Tim ter Linde 26,02 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tim ter Linde 27,76 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Tim ter Linde 7,97 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Dani Martens 2:38,67 ---


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Dave Pauelsen 9:23,16 9:58,00
    Bas Scholten DNS 10:30,00


    Meisjes Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Gemma Frances 10:59,84 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lichelle Scholing DNS 37,02


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lichelle Scholing DNS 10,20