Vereniging 'CAV Energie' op 'Baancircuit 3000m + sprints'

Prijzen

Martijn Stok
  • Jongens Junior A - 40m - 5,76
Martijn Stok
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 13,55
Roel Kooreman
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m - 8,07
Roel Kooreman
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 13,06
Roel Kooreman
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 26,36
Marco de Kunder
  • Masters mannen - 40m - 6,33
Rene Spek
  • Masters mannen - 40m - 6,50
Sander van Rijswijk
  • Masters mannen - 40m - 6,64
Marco de Kunder
  • Masters mannen - 60m - 8,85
Rene Spek
  • Masters mannen - 60m - 9,46
Marco de Kunder
  • Masters mannen - 80m - 11,84
Rene Spek
  • Masters mannen - 80m - 12,21
Ricardo Verbeeten
  • Masters mannen - 80m - 12,72
Marco de Kunder
  • Masters mannen - 300m - 47,26
Ilse Stok
  • Meisjes Junior C - 40m - 6,09
Ilse Stok
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60m - 8,73
Steffie Seher
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,46
Ilse Stok
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 13,91
Evi Van der Linden
  • Meisjes Junior D - 40m - 6,30
Evi Van der Linden
  • Meisjes Junior D - 80m - 11,69
Benthe Spek
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 100m - 18,03
Ilse Stok
  • vrouwen - 40m - 6,09
Evi Van der Linden
  • vrouwen - 40m - 6,30
Ilse Stok
  • vrouwen - 60m - 8,73
Steffie Seher
  • vrouwen - 80m - 11,46
Evi Van der Linden
  • vrouwen - 80m - 11,69
Ilse Stok
  • vrouwen - 100m - 13,91

Hoogtepunten

Jaimy Voogt JJA 3000m
  • 9:15,47
  • Steffie Seher MJC 60m
  • 8,77
  • Evi Van der Linden MJD 60m
  • 8,91
  • Marco de Kunder Mmas 60m
  • 8,85
  • Ilse Stok MJC 60m
  • 8,73
  • Parel van Nieuwkoop MJB 3000m
  • 12:42,61
  • Piet van der Velden Mmas 3000m
  • 15:31,16
  • Aart Baan Mmas 3000m
  • 10:15,12
  • Lotte de Visser MJB 3000m
  • 11:25,75
  • Marco de Kunder Mmas 40m
  • 6,33
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 40 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Martijn Stok 5,76 +0.0 m/s5,70


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Martijn Stok 13,55 +0.0 m/s12,61


    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Jaimy Voogt 9:15,47 9:10,00


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Roel Kooreman 8,07 -1.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Roel Kooreman 13,06 +0.0 m/s12,55


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Roel Kooreman 26,36 -2.0 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Ramon Vaandrager 33,30 -2.0 m/s34,10


    Masters mannen - 40 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Marco de Kunder 6,33 -1.3 m/s---
    2 Rene Spek 6,50 -2.1 m/s---
    3 Sander van Rijswijk 6,64 -1.0 m/s---
    4 Ricardo Verbeeten 6,87 -2.1 m/s---
    5 Piet Wijnsema 8,13 -2.4 m/s7,90


    Masters mannen - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Marco de Kunder 8,85 -1.0 m/s---
    3 Rene Spek 9,46 -2.0 m/s---
    4 Sander van Rijswijk 9,56 -1.7 m/s---
    5 Ricardo Verbeeten 9,82 -2.0 m/s---
    6 Piet Wijnsema 11,83 -3.2 m/s11,50


    Masters mannen - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Marco de Kunder 11,84 -2.0 m/s---
    2 Rene Spek 12,21 -1.5 m/s---
    3 Ricardo Verbeeten 12,72 -1.5 m/s---
    4 Piet Wijnsema 15,46 -0.8 m/s15,20


    Masters mannen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Sander van Rijswijk 23,79 -2.1 m/s---


    Masters mannen - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marco de Kunder 47,26 ---


    Masters mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Aart Baan 10:15,12 10:20,00
    32 Piet van der Velden 15:31,16 14:54,19


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Lotte de Visser 11:25,75 11:30,00
    17 Parel van Nieuwkoop 12:42,61 12:13,37


    Meisjes Junior C - 40 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ilse Stok 6,09 +0.0 m/s6,00
    4 Maaike van Rijswijk 6,31 +0.0 m/s6,00


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ilse Stok 8,73 -1.7 m/s8,22
    4 Steffie Seher 8,77 -1.7 m/s8,78
    13 Maaike van Rijswijk 9,21 -1.7 m/s8,85
    15 Amber Bosman 9,26 -1.7 m/s8,68


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Steffie Seher 11,46 -2.4 m/s11,04
    5 Maaike van Rijswijk 12,11 -2.4 m/s11,85
    Amber Bosman DNS 11,05


    Meisjes Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ilse Stok 13,91 -1.7 m/s13,39
    4 Steffie Seher 14,20 -1.7 m/s13,81
    Sigrid Spek DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Amber Bosman 29,05 +0.6 m/s28,60


    Meisjes Junior D - 40 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Evi Van der Linden 6,30 -1.3 m/s---
    5 Esmee Stok 6,52 -0.8 m/s6,54


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Evi Van der Linden 8,91 -1.7 m/s8,65
    11 Jade Bosman 9,16 -1.6 m/s9,07
    19 Jytte Spek 9,76 -1.7 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Evi Van der Linden 11,69 -2.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Esmee Stok 15,49 -1.4 m/s15,14


    Meisjes Junior D - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Jade Bosman 30,77 -3.4 m/s---
    7 Lila van Nieuwkoop 30,81 +0.6 m/s30,89
    9 Jytte Spek 31,29 -2.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil A - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    20 Eva van Rijswijk 9,85 -3.2 m/s9,58
    22 Malu van Prehn 10,04 -3.2 m/s9,74


    Meisjes Pupil A - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Malu van Prehn 13,07 -0.8 m/s13,04


    Meisjes Pupil A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Eva van Rijswijk 16,26 -1.2 m/s---
    12 Malu van Prehn 16,53 -1.4 m/s16,43


    Meisjes Pupil B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Benthe Spek 18,03 -1.2 m/s---


    vrouwen - 40 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ilse Stok MJC 6,09 +0.0 m/s6,00
    3 Evi Van der Linden MJD 6,30 -1.3 m/s---
    4 Maaike van Rijswijk MJC 6,31 +0.0 m/s6,00
    5 Esmee Stok MJD 6,52 -0.8 m/s6,54


    vrouwen - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ilse Stok MJC 8,73 -1.7 m/s8,22
    4 Steffie Seher MJC 8,77 -1.7 m/s8,78
    7 Evi Van der Linden MJD 8,91 -1.7 m/s8,65
    11 Jade Bosman MJD 9,16 -1.6 m/s9,07
    13 Maaike van Rijswijk MJC 9,21 -1.7 m/s8,85
    15 Amber Bosman MJC 9,26 -1.7 m/s8,68
    19 Jytte Spek MJD 9,76 -1.7 m/s---
    20 Eva van Rijswijk MPA 9,85 -3.2 m/s9,58
    22 Malu van Prehn MPA 10,04 -3.2 m/s9,74


    vrouwen - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Steffie Seher MJC 11,46 -2.4 m/s11,04
    3 Evi Van der Linden MJD 11,69 -2.0 m/s---
    5 Maaike van Rijswijk MJC 12,11 -2.4 m/s11,85
    7 Malu van Prehn MPA 13,07 -0.8 m/s13,04
    Amber Bosman MJC DNS 11,05


    vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ilse Stok MJC 13,91 -1.7 m/s13,39
    4 Steffie Seher MJC 14,20 -1.7 m/s13,81
    9 Esmee Stok MJD 15,49 -1.4 m/s15,14
    10 Eva van Rijswijk MPA 16,26 -1.2 m/s---
    12 Malu van Prehn MPA 16,53 -1.4 m/s16,43
    Sigrid Spek MJC DNS ---


    vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Amber Bosman MJC 29,05 +0.6 m/s28,60
    6 Jade Bosman MJD 30,77 -3.4 m/s---
    7 Lila van Nieuwkoop MJD 30,81 +0.6 m/s30,89
    9 Jytte Spek MJD 31,29 -2.0 m/s---


    vrouwen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Lotte de Visser MJB 11:25,75 11:30,00
    17 Parel van Nieuwkoop MJB 12:42,61 12:13,37