Vereniging 'THOR' op 'Blokmeerkampen'

Prijzen

Mink Tebbens
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 2531 punten
  • 100 meter   13,9
  • 800 meter   2:46,2
  • Speerwerpen 600 gram   22,61
  • Hoogspringen   1,55
  • Verspringen   4,52
Pim van der Maale
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 2227 punten
  • 80 meter   11,1
  • 1000 meter   3:33,6
  • Kogelstoten 3 kilogram   7,02
  • Speerwerpen 400 gram   17,88
  • Verspringen   4,44
Luuk de Barbanson
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1321 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,07
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Max van den Boom
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1465 punten
  • 60 meter   10,2
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   7,22
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Thijs Verschuren
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1034 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   20,29
  • Verspringen   3,00
Thijs Verschuren
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:25,91
Sam Bakx
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:32,66
Sebastiaan van den Biggelaar
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 753 punten
  • 40 meter   8,2
  • Balwerpen   11,99
  • Verspringen   2,57
Sebastiaan van den Biggelaar
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:36,58
Lindsey Van Batenburg
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1516 punten
  • 100 meter   15,6
  • 800 meter   3:20,4
  • Speerwerpen   10,07
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
  • Verspringen   3,47
Anna van de Vrede
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1237 punten
  • 100 meter   16,7
  • 800 meter   3:25,7
  • Speerwerpen   15,38
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
  • Verspringen   3,24
Eva van Mook
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 2780 punten
  • 80 meter   11,0
  • 600 meter   1:51,4
  • Speerwerpen 500 gram   22,89
  • Hoogspringen   1,55
  • Verspringen   4,80
Marit Verschuren
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1260 punten
  • 60 meter   10,4
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,29
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Nora Suijkerbuijk
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1248 punten
  • 60 meter   10,1
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,91
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Nora Suijkerbuijk
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 4:07,37
Marit Verschuren
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 4:10,72
Mila van Mook
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1669 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   7,67
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Annelin van den Biggelaar
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1087 punten
  • 40 meter   7,5
  • Balwerpen   14,55
  • Verspringen   3,34
Luna Suijkerbuijk
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 908 punten
  • 40 meter   8,0
  • Balwerpen   16,44
  • Verspringen   2,80
Annelin van den Biggelaar
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:20,19

Hoogtepunten

Eva van Mook MJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Mink Tebbens JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Eva van Mook MJC Ver
  • 4,80
  • Sander van Mansfeld JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Mila van Mook MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Eva van Mook MJC 80m
  • 10,93
  • Luuk de Barbanson JPA1 60m
  • 9,50
  • Pim van der Maale JJD 80m
  • 11,03
  • Wouter de Vrind JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Mila van Mook MPA2 60m
  • 9,24
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mSpeerHoogVerPunten totaal
    6 Jedy Janssen 12,87 2:38,34 26,12 1,55 4,81 1688


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mSpeerHoogVerPunten totaal
    3 Mink Tebbens 13,84 2:46,13 22,61 1,55 4,52 2531
    5 Cas van Wesel 13,82 2:35,07 20,49 1,35 4,16 2351
    6 Wouter de Vrind 14,90 2:49,49 24,20 1,50 4,26 2314
    7 Tim van Iersel 14,24 2:39,01 18,15 1,30 3,74 2097
    8 Gijs Houben 13,87 2:42,66 15,12 1,25 4,09 2084
    9 Sander van Mansfeld 14,28 DQ 26,42 1,50 4,43 2065
    12 Marc van den Boom 15,40 3:16,43 18,20 1,30 3,85 1732
    15 Sjors van Zomeren 16,45 3:03,55 16,71 1,25 2,90 1452
    17 Thijs van Gastel DNS DNF DNS DNS DNS 0
    17 Jude Khalil DNS DNF DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m1000mKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Pim van der Maale 11,03 3:33,56 7,02 17,88 4,44 2227
    10 Jamie van Steen 12,38 4:15,00 7,46 19,38 3,48 1682
    11 Finn van Zomeren 13,43 3:57,08 6,68 21,79 3,30 1602
    13 Thijs Nagtzaam 12,66 3:54,32 6,16 13,56 3,37 1521
    15 Dani Goorden 13,19 3:52,82 6,58 10,70 3,18 1382


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Luuk de Barbanson 9,50 5,07 1,10 1321


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Luuk de Barbanson 4:10,86 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Max van den Boom 10,11 7,22 1,25 1465
    10 Sieb van Manen 11,22 5,34 1,05 1054


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Max van den Boom 4:31,86 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Thijs Verschuren 7,79 20,29 3,00 1034
    4 Sam Bakx 8,48 16,79 2,58 785


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Thijs Verschuren 2:25,91 ---
    3 Sam Bakx 2:32,66 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Sebastiaan...Biggelaar 8,16 11,99 2,57 753
    4 Alejandro ...z Wiericx 8,83 10,22 2,07 519


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sebastiaan...Biggelaar 2:36,58 ---
    4 Alejandro ...z Wiericx 2:39,88 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mSpeerHoogVerPunten totaal
    1 Lindsey Va...Batenburg 15,55 3:20,33 10,07 1,35 3,47 1516
    3 Anna van de Vrede 16,61 3:25,67 15,38 1,20 3,24 1237


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m600mSpeerHoogVerPunten totaal
    1 Eva van Mook 10,93 1:51,32 22,89 1,55 4,80 2780
    10 Noortje Lambregts 12,51 2:20,13 20,79 1,30 3,93 1838
    11 Do van den Broek 11,93 2:10,74 15,62 1,20 3,62 1759


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m600mDiscusKogelVerPunten totaal
    18 Noa Casparie 9,45 2:06,63 14,53 6,01 3,51 1646
    24 Lois Konings 9,66 2:32,85 12,18 6,17 3,23 1293
    26 Roos Jansen 9,99 2:16,70 10,42 5,05 3,22 1248
    27 Anne de Barbanson 9,76 2:27,18 10,53 3,90 2,95 1066
    30 Katootje Van Geel 10,94 2:25,45 5,91 3,37 2,69 713
    31 Esmee Boeren 12,18 2:35,09 8,22 3,88 2,39 521
    32 Yfke van Manen 12,55 3:40,74 7,58 4,58 1,81 298


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Marit Verschuren 10,39 6,29 1,10 1260
    3 Nora Suijkerbuijk 10,06 5,91 1,05 1248
    9 Isabelle ...jkerbuijk 10,64 3,72 0,90 903


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Nora Suijkerbuijk 4:07,37 ---
    3 Marit Verschuren 4:10,72 ---
    5 Isabelle ...jkerbuijk 4:18,30 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Mila van Mook 9,24 7,67 1,30 1669
    10 Maud Lambregts 10,70 5,27 1,05 1115
    11 Dylana Goorden 10,45 5,16 0,95 1070


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Maud Lambregts 4:11,82 ---
    14 Dylana Goorden 4:52,98 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Eline Terhell 8,59 4,39 2,58 797
    8 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx 8,56 3,57 2,45 713
    13 Elena Alliaj 8,86 1,85 2,08 435


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Mayte Mar...z Wiericx 4:41,97 ---
    10 Eline Terhell 5:24,26 ---
    11 Elena Alliaj 5:27,63 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Annelin va...Biggelaar 7,41 14,55 3,34 1087
    2 Luna Suijkerbuijk 7,96 16,44 2,80 908
    5 Ize Casparie 8,26 10,08 2,25 637
    9 Lillie Gerdes 8,76 9,77 2,19 544


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Annelin va...Biggelaar 2:20,19 ---
    4 Luna Suijkerbuijk 2:36,65 ---
    6 Ize Casparie 2:47,52 ---
    8 Lillie Gerdes 2:50,77 ---