Vereniging 'AV Pallas `67' op 'Wageningen Track Meeting 2'

Prijzen

Kylian Meeuwisz
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,47
Patrick Smit
  • Masters Mannen - 1500m - 4:15,78
Tycho Schol
  • Masters Mannen - 1500m - 4:22,49
Yvonne de Hilster
  • Masters vrouwen - 100m - 17,09
Yvonne de Hilster
  • Masters vrouwen - 1500m - 6:20,14
Welmoed Soepboer
  • Masters vrouwen - Discus - 23,74
Yvonne de Hilster
  • Masters vrouwen - Speer - 21,06
Welmoed Soepboer
  • Masters vrouwen - Speer - 19,61

Hoogtepunten

Noortje Bonten MJB 800m
  • 2:33,23
  • Diede Wit JJB 800m
  • 2:08,48
  • Welmoed Soepboer Vmas Discus
  • 23,74
  • Nils Reefman JJB 800m
  • 2:09,01
  • Welmoed Soepboer Vmas Speer
  • 19,61
  • Koen Geelen JJB 800m
  • 2:17,13
  • Patrick Smit Mmas 1500m
  • 4:15,78
  • Tycho Schol Mmas 1500m
  • 4:22,49
  • Yvonne de Hilster Vmas Speer
  • 21,06
  • Yvonne de Hilster Vmas 100m
  • 17,09
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Kylian Meeuwisz 12,46 -0.4 m/s12,32


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Diede Wit 2:08,48 2:10,00
    7 Nils Reefman 2:09,01 2:05,00
    13 Koen Geelen 2:17,13 2:16,00


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    2 Kylian Meeuwisz X 5,26 5,31 X 5,47 5,32 5,47 +0.1 m/s5,72


    Masters Mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Patrick Smit 4:15,78 4:11,00
    3 Tycho Schol 4:22,49 4:14,00
    Dirk Jan Demkes DNS 4:13,44


    Masters vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Yvonne de Hilster 17,09 +0.1 m/s---


    Masters vrouwen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Yvonne de Hilster 6:20,14 ---


    Masters vrouwen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Welmoed Soepboer X 21,50 22,05 22,31 21,37 23,74 23,74 25,00


    Masters vrouwen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5ResOBP
    1 Yvonne de Hilster 17,64 18,85 X 17,42 21,06 21,06 ---
    2 Welmoed Soepboer 18,90 X 16,61 18,98 19,61 19,61 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Carlijn Bodde DQ ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Noortje Bonten 2:33,23 2:32,00