Vereniging 'Phanos' op 'Phanos Kids Indoor'

Prijzen

Franklyn Nwanaforo
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,80
Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer
  • Jongens Junior D - 60m - 8,91
Friso Koedijk
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH - 11,10
Willem Hammink
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH - 11,24
Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,86
Julian Short
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 60m - 9,40
Julian Short
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 60mH - 11,35
Alec Radovcic
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 60mH - 11,94
Oscar Walker
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 60m - 9,25
Jari Oud
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 60mH - 12,87
Koen van den Heuvel
  • Jongens Pupil B - 40m - 7,83
Koen van den Heuvel
  • Jongens Pupil B - 40m_f - 7,69
Krijn Maarschalkerweerd
  • Jongens Pupil C - 40m - 7,29
Krijn Maarschalkerweerd
  • Jongens Pupil C - 40m_f - 7,15
Dex Blokker
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 40m - 8,49
Jasper Koop
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 40m - 10,27
Dex Blokker
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 40m_f - 8,50
Jasper Koop
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 40m_f - 10,46
Jasmijn Raes
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60mH - 10,31
Jasmijn Raes
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,18
Eleanor Musil
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,27
Mimosa Goudriaan
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 3,22
Melody Eekelschot
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60m - 10,24
Aicha Kacen
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60mH - 11,80
Jeannette Jadama
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60m - 9,29
Alva Stegehuis
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60m - 9,44
Jeannette Jadama
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60mH - 11,59
Alva Stegehuis
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60mH - 11,70
Jade Rijssel
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 40m - 7,07
Veere Willems
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 40m - 7,11
Jade Rijssel
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 40m_f - 7,17
Veere Willems
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 40m_f - 7,19
Rosalie Brown
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 40m - 7,55
Amina Kacen
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 40m - 8,06
Rosalie Brown
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 40m_f - 7,74
Amina Kacen
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 40m_f - 8,10
Jasmijn Bemelmans
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 40m - 9,38
Jasmijn Bemelmans
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 40m_f - 9,25

Hoogtepunten

Jari Oud JPA2 60m
  • 10,42
  • Ingmar de Jong JPA2 60m
  • 10,18
  • Jari Oud JPA2 60mH
  • 12,87
  • Rosalie Brown MPC 40m
  • 7,55
  • Joska te Veldhuis MPC 40m_f
  • 8,31
  • Amina Kacen MPC 40m_f
  • 8,10
  • Rosalie Brown MPC 40m_f
  • 7,74
  • Amina Kacen MPC 40m
  • 8,06
  • Daniel Lunsingh Scheurleer JJD 60m
  • 8,91
  • Oscar Walker JPA2 60m
  • 9,25
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Noam Dickmann 7,86 7,88
    9 Isaiah Sweeb 8,24 ---
    10 Sami Filal 8,30 ---
    12 Harvey Elgood 8,35 ---
    13 Luka Gonsalves 8,76 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Franklyn Nwanaforo 5,73 5,61 5,80 5,80 ---
    6 Noam Dickmann 4,67 4,53 4,39 4,67 4,68
    7 Sami Filal X 4,11 3,03 4,11 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Daniel Lu...cheurleer 8,91 8,80
    4 Emil de Graaf 9,08 ---
    5 Willem Hammink 9,21 ---
    6 Ids Kok 9,50 ---
    7 Luca Vorz... Lloveras 9,51 ---
    8 Hugo Post 9,58 9,71
    9 Milan van Dongen 9,68 ---
    11 Mick Engels 9,80 ---
    12 Orlin van Walsum 9,96 ---
    15 Gijs Heus 10,37 ---
    16 Davante Scheers 10,42 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Friso Koedijk 11,10 ---
    3 Willem Hammink 11,24 ---
    4 Ids Kok 11,51 ---
    5 Daniel Lu...cheurleer 11,55 ---
    6 Emil de Graaf 12,17 ---
    7 Milan van Dongen 12,18 ---
    8 Mick Engels 12,84 ---
    9 Hugo Post 12,98 10,55
    10 Orlin van Walsum 13,20 ---
    11 Gijs Heus 13,58 ---
    12 Davante Scheers 13,62 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Daniel Lu...cheurleer 3,24 3,86 3,72 3,86 ---
    4 Ids Kok 3,71 3,74 3,77 3,77 ---
    5 Emil de Graaf 3,70 3,74 3,74 3,74 ---
    6 Hugo Post X 3,58 3,49 3,58 3,68
    7 Mick Engels 3,54 3,50 3,23 3,54 ---
    8 Luca Vorz... Lloveras 3,24 3,49 3,40 3,49 ---
    9 Orlin van Walsum 3,34 3,42 3,35 3,42 ---
    10 Davante Scheers 3,15 2,91 3,20 3,20 ---
    11 Gijs Heus 2,91 2,73 2,97 2,97 ---
    Willem Hammink - - DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Julian Short 9,40 ---
    6 Yves Verbockhaven 10,51 ---
    7 Alec Radovcic 10,51 ---
    11 Jack Stoffel 11,25 ---
    Floris Scheepstra --- ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Julian Short 11,35 ---
    3 Alec Radovcic 11,94 ---
    5 Yves Verbockhaven 12,92 ---
    Floris Scheepstra --- ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Oscar Walker 9,25 9,49
    4 Ingmar de Jong 10,18 ---
    6 Jari Oud 10,42 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jari Oud 12,87 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 40 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Koen van den Heuvel 7,83q ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 40 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Koen van den Heuvel 7,69 7,83


    Jongens Pupil C - 40 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Krijn Maa...lkerweerd 7,29q ---


    Jongens Pupil C - 40 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Krijn Maa...lkerweerd 7,15 7,29


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 40 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Dex Blokker 8,49q ---
    3 Jasper Koop 10,27q ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 40 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Dex Blokker 8,50 8,49
    3 Jasper Koop 10,46 10,27


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jasmijn Raes 8,93 8,95
    7 Noa Hartog 11,36 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jasmijn Raes 10,31 10,20


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Jasmijn Raes 4,13 4,14 4,18 4,18 4,18


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Eleanor Musil 9,27 ---
    9 Nynke Veenman 11,27 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Eleanor Musil 13,04 ---
    5 Olivia Musil 13,27 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Mimosa Goudriaan 3,22 3,03 3,04 3,22 ---
    4 Angély Middel 2,28 3,22 2,81 3,22 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Melody Eekelschot 10,24 ---
    4 Aicha Kacen 10,31 ---
    5 Uma Wix 10,51 ---
    6 Evy Richardson 10,57 ---
    7 Jennecy Prokop 10,58 ---
    8 Hennesy Speller 10,88 ---
    9 Mathilde L M Spruit 11,38 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Aicha Kacen 11,80 ---
    4 Jennecy Prokop 11,97 ---
    5 Melody Eekelschot 12,04 ---
    6 Evy Richardson 12,64 ---
    7 Uma Wix 12,76 ---
    8 Mathilde L M Spruit 13,57 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jeannette Jadama 9,29 ---
    2 Alva Stegehuis 9,44 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jeannette Jadama 11,59 ---
    2 Alva Stegehuis 11,70 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 40 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jade Rijssel 7,07q ---
    3 Veere Willems 7,11q ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 40 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Jade Rijssel 7,17 7,07
    3 Veere Willems 7,19 7,11


    Meisjes Pupil C - 40 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rosalie Brown 7,55q ---
    3 Amina Kacen 8,06q ---
    4 Jeell Moi...huk-Shung 8,49q ---
    5 Joska te Veldhuis 8,98q ---
    Imari D Felter DNS ---
    Iza van Soest --- ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - 40 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Rosalie Brown 7,74 7,55
    3 Amina Kacen 8,10 8,06
    4 Joska te Veldhuis 8,31 8,98
    5 Jeell Moi...huk-Shung 8,59 8,49


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 40 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jasmijn Bemelmans 9,38q ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 40 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Jasmijn Bemelmans 9,25 9,38