Vereniging 'AV Zaanland' op '3e cross REGIO 1 t/m 5 2018-2019'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Alessia Barnabé MPB 1250m
  • 5:46,00
  • Valerio Barnabé JPB 1250m
  • 5:57,00
  • Maartje Brakenhoff MPA2 1500m
  • 8:03,00
  • Anouk Verhaal MPA1 1500m
  • 7:10,00
  • Melody Nillesen MPC 1000m
  • 4:49,00
  • Dani Holst JPC 1000m
  • 4:47,00
  • Dunya Brantenaar MPA2 1500m
  • 7:58,00
  • Koen Brantenaar JPC 1000m
  • 4:27,00
  • Jaïr Stoel JPB 1250m
  • 5:40,00
  • Ismael Blay JPA2 1500m
  • 6:21,00
  •  

    Jongens Junioren D1 - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Ermias van Delft DNS ---
    Marijn van den Berg DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    41 Floris Bool 7:21,00 ---
    Laurens van den Berg DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    24 Ismael Blay 6:21,00 ---
    57 Finn Verheijen 7:13,00 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 1250 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    26 Jaïr Stoel 5:40,00 ---
    39 Valerio Barnabé 5:57,00 ---
    48 Niels Mulder 6:03,00 ---
    71 Milan Meester 6:46,00 ---
    75 Milan van der Voort 7:13,00 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Koen Brantenaar 4:27,00 ---
    19 Dani Holst 4:47,00 ---
    27 Ruben Bekebrede 4:53,00 ---
    Divan Cifci DNS ---
    Thomas van Kleef DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 625 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    20 Kick Verhaal 3:08,00 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Silver Noomen 9:03,00 ---
    16 Eline van Beuzekom 9:56,00 ---
    18 Liv de Haas 10:21,00 ---


    Meisjes Junioren D1 - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Guusje de Groot DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    23 Anouk Verhaal 7:10,00 ---
    41 Jip de Groot 7:48,00 ---
    Lotte Vermeulen DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    45 Dunya Brantenaar 7:58,00 ---
    48 Maartje Brakenhoff 8:03,00 ---
    Janine Sicking DNS ---
    Mare van Etten DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1250 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Alessia Barnabé 5:46,00 ---
    Fiene den Hertog DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Melody Nillesen 4:49,00 ---