Vereniging 'Cialfo' op 'Indoor Cialfo'

Prijzen

Dennis Alberts
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 895 punten
  • 35 meter   6,5
  • Kogelstoten   4,09
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Dennis Alberts
  • Jongens Junior D1 - 600m - 2:24,6
Rens Konijnenberg
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 1465 punten
  • 35 meter   5,4
  • Kogelstoten   6,19
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Thijn Berkhoff
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp - 1171 punten
  • 35 meter   6,1
  • Kogelstoten   5,70
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Rens Konijnenberg
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 600m - 2:29,6
Thijn Berkhoff
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 600m - 2:31,9
Wytse Idema
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1563 punten
  • 35 meter   6,0
  • Kogelstoten   6,19
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Thijmen Hiemstra
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1155 punten
  • 35 meter   6,7
  • Kogelstoten   5,70
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Wytse Idema
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 600m - 2:14,9
Thijmen Hiemstra
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 600m - 2:23,1
Teine Bonnema
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1511 punten
  • 35 meter   6,1
  • Kogelstoten   6,34
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Axel Konijnenberg
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1314 punten
  • 35 meter   6,2
  • Kogelstoten   5,92
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Axel Konijnenberg
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:08,2
Teine Bonnema
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:08,7
Danny Gerrits
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:34,9
Finn Jonker
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 638 punten
  • 35 meter   7,8
  • Medicienbalstoten   3,23
  • Hoogspringen   0,80
Finn Jonker
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:58,0
Guus van der Valk
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 407 punten
  • 35 meter   7,9
  • Medicienbalstoten   2,10
  • Hoogspringen   0,65
Guus van der Valk
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:52,4
Jenneke Heere
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1064 punten
  • 35 meter   6,4
  • Kogelstoten   3,99
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
Jenneke Heere
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600m - 2:12,3
Anouk Heere
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1378 punten
  • 35 meter   6,6
  • Kogelstoten   5,44
  • Hoogspringen   1,30
Evi Vosselman
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:34,7
Elke Stet
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 890 punten
  • 35 meter   6,8
  • Kogelstoten   3,32
  • Hoogspringen   0,90
Isabo Bleijenberg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 772 punten
  • 35 meter   7,1
  • Kogelstoten   3,03
  • Hoogspringen   0,85
Elke Stet
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 600m - 2:44,3
Isabo Bleijenberg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 600m - 2:46,4
Kate Berkhof
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 723 punten
  • 35 meter   7,0
  • Medicienbalstoten   3,09
  • Hoogspringen   0,75
Suze Berkhoff
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 688 punten
  • 35 meter   7,1
  • Medicienbalstoten   2,91
  • Hoogspringen   0,75
Suze Berkhoff
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:26,8
Kate Berkhof
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:28,7
Anni Vosselman
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 655 punten
  • 35 meter   7,5
  • Medicienbalstoten   2,89
  • Hoogspringen   0,80
Phileine Kleiman
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 641 punten
  • 35 meter   7,6
  • Medicienbalstoten   2,91
  • Hoogspringen   0,80
Aafke Idema
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 531 punten
  • 35 meter   7,6
  • Medicienbalstoten   2,52
  • Hoogspringen   0,70
Aafke Idema
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:54,9
Marenthe van der Beek
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 3:02,5
Phileine Kleiman
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 3:02,9

Hoogtepunten

Wytse Idema JPA1 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Wytse Idema JPA1 35m
  • 6,0
  • Elke Stet MPB 35m
  • 6,8
  • Catrijn Heere MPA1 35m
  • 6,7
  • Teine Bonnema JPA2 35m
  • 6,1
  • Axel Konijnenberg JPA2 35m
  • 6,2
  • Jenneke Heere MPA1 35m
  • 6,4
  • Anouk Heere MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Rens Konijnenberg JJD2 35m
  • 5,4
  • Anouk Heere MPA2 35m
  • 6,6
  •  

    Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Dennis Alberts 6,5 4,09 1,15 895


    Jongens Junior D1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Dennis Alberts 2:24,6 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Rens Konijnenberg 5,4 6,19 1,35 1465
    2 Thijn Berkhoff 6,1 5,70 1,25 1171


    Jongens Junior D2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rens Konijnenberg 2:29,6 ---
    2 Thijn Berkhoff 2:31,9 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Wytse Idema 6,0 6,19 1,30 1563
    3 Thijmen Hiemstra 6,7 5,70 1,00 1155


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Wytse Idema 2:14,9 ---
    3 Thijmen Hiemstra 2:23,1 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Teine Bonnema 6,1 6,34 1,25 1511
    3 Axel Konijnenberg 6,2 5,92 1,05 1314
    6 Danny Gerrits 6,6 5,44 1,05 1195
    7 Tijn Zoer 7,0 4,66 1,10 1102


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Axel Konijnenberg 2:08,2 ---
    2 Teine Bonnema 2:08,7 ---
    3 Danny Gerrits 2:34,9 ---
    4 Tijn Zoer 2:37,1 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Louran Veldhuis 7,0 3,21 0,80 770


    Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Louran Veldhuis 2:34,4 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
    2 Finn Jonker 7,8 3,23 0,80 638


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Finn Jonker 2:58,0 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
    3 Guus van der Valk 7,9 2,10 0,65 407
    4 Sam Hup DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Guus van der Valk 2:52,4 ---
    Sam Hup DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Aleyna Ceyhan DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Aleyna Ceyhan DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Jenneke Heere 6,4 3,99 0,95 1064
    4 Catrijn Heere 6,7 4,09 0,90 971
    5 Marli-Anne...an Rossum 8,0 3,48 0,75 593
    6 Esma Ceyhan DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jenneke Heere 2:12,3 ---
    4 Catrijn Heere 2:36,3 ---
    5 Marli-Anne...an Rossum 2:40,6 ---
    Esma Ceyhan DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Anouk Heere 6,6 5,44 1,30 1378
    4 Evi Vosselman 7,0 3,82 0,95 930


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Evi Vosselman 2:34,7 ---
    Anouk Heere DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Elke Stet 6,8 3,32 0,90 890
    3 Isabo Bleijenberg 7,1 3,03 0,85 772
    4 Denise Adelaar 7,3 3,32 0,75 688
    5 Tessel van der Valk 8,1 2,53 0,75 495


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Elke Stet 2:44,3 ---
    3 Isabo Bleijenberg 2:46,4 ---
    4 Denise Adelaar 2:48,5 ---
    5 Tessel van der Valk 2:48,7 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
    1 Kate Berkhof 7,0 3,09 0,75 723
    2 Suze Berkhoff 7,1 2,91 0,75 688
    5 Bobbi Roos...an Rossum 8,6 2,46 0,75 422


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Suze Berkhoff 2:26,8 ---
    2 Kate Berkhof 2:28,7 ---
    4 Bobbi Roos...an Rossum 3:02,3 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 35mM-balHoogPunten totaal
    1 Anni Vosselman 7,5 2,89 0,80 655
    2 Phileine Kleiman 7,6 2,91 0,80 641
    3 Aafke Idema 7,6 2,52 0,70 531
    4 Marenthe v... der Beek 8,1 2,41 0,65 411


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Aafke Idema 2:54,9 ---
    2 Marenthe v... der Beek 3:02,5 ---
    3 Phileine Kleiman 3:02,9 ---
    4 Anni Vosselman 3:07,1 ---