Vereniging 'AV `56' op 'Kanjerloop'

Prijzen

Sebastiaan Philipse
  • Jongens Junior A - 1Mijl - 5:20,5
Mees Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior B - 1Mijl - 5:03,8
Pascal Boonman
  • Jongens Junior B - 1Mijl - 6:09,1
Roan Hekkers
  • Jongens Junior B - 1Mijl - 6:34,7
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:22,5
Sven Oele
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:59,0
Nino vd Berg
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:59,6
Ipe Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:18,6
Jozias Boone
  • Masters Mannen - 1Mijl - 5:08,5
Johan Karelse
  • Masters Mannen - 1Mijl - 5:24,9
Berry Simonse
  • Masters Mannen - 1Mijl - 5:33,7
Patrick de Vos
  • Senioren mannen - 1Mijl - 4:42,7
Robbert Meeuwse
  • Senioren mannen - 1Mijl - 5:18,8
Arnoud Rijk
  • Senioren mannen - 1Mijl - 5:28,7
Monique Verschuure
  • Masters Vrouwen - 1Mijl - 5:32,1
Saskia Goole
  • Masters Vrouwen - 1Mijl - 6:59,0
Marian Steenblok
  • Masters Vrouwen - 1Mijl - 7:02,7
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1Mijl - 6:29,1
Jasmijn Geldof
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1Mijl - 6:29,3
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:23,5
Tessa Schets
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:30,5
Yara Burg
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 4:08,0
Inke van den Dikkenberg
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:46,9
Marit Simonse
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:50,7
Tara Schuilwerve
  • Senioren vrouwen - 1Mijl - 6:27,6
Jasmijn van Dieren
  • Senioren vrouwen - 1Mijl - 7:08,6
Rianne Verschuure
  • Senioren vrouwen - 1Mijl - 8:32,3

Hoogtepunten

Annemarie Verschuure V40 1Mijl
  • 7:05,6
  • Jozias Boone M35 1Mijl
  • 5:08,5
  • Jan Willem Meeuwse M55 1Mijl
  • 5:44,0
  • Saskia Goole V45 1Mijl
  • 6:59,0
  • Esther Van Sluijs-kole V40 1Mijl
  • 7:23,5
  • Marian Steenblok V45 1Mijl
  • 7:02,7
  • Johan Karelse M45 1Mijl
  • 5:24,9
  • Gijsbert Elstgeest M45 1Mijl
  • 5:44,5
  • Berry Simonse M45 1Mijl
  • 5:33,7
  • Monique Verschuure V35 1Mijl
  • 5:32,1
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Engelse mijl

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Sebastiaan Philipse 5:20,5 ---
    4 Niels Van Tuil 5:21,8 5:00,00


    Jongens Junior B - Engelse mijl

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mees Verbrugge 5:03,8 ---
    2 Pascal Boonman 6:09,1 ---
    3 Roan Hekkers 6:34,7 ---
    Wouter Schets DNS 4:50,00


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 3:22,5 ---
    2 Sven Oele 3:59,0 ---
    3 Nino vd Berg 3:59,6 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ipe Verbrugge 3:18,6 ---
    4 Koen Steenblok 3:52,6 ---
    7 Niels Oele 4:01,7 ---
    8 Kinan de Koning 4:03,1 ---
    9 Guus Jasperse 4:03,4 ---
    10 Mart Zuidweg 4:05,1 ---


    Masters Mannen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jozias Boone M35 5:08,5 ---
    2 Johan Karelse M45 5:24,9 5:18,00
    3 Berry Simonse M45 5:33,7 ---
    4 Jan Willem Meeuwse M55 5:44,0 ---
    5 Gijsbert Elstgeest M45 5:44,5 ---
    6 André Meijers M45 6:13,9 ---
    10 Acronius Kramer M65 6:59,7 ---
    13 Marius Dek M65 7:09,0 ---
    14 Herman van de Glind M40 7:09,4 ---
    15 Niek Hesp M55 7:11,9 ---
    16 Jan Kaan M60 7:31,5 7:10,00
    17 Jeroen Swart M50 7:57,0 ---
    20 Piet Dam M60 8:42,3 ---
    Boris de Bruijn M35 DNS ---
    Remco Kapteijn M45 DNS ---


    Senioren mannen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Patrick de Vos 4:42,7 ---
    2 Robbert Meeuwse 5:18,8 5:00,00
    3 Arnoud Rijk 5:28,7 5:15,00
    4 Klaas de Boer 6:10,1 ---
    Tim Kramer DNS ---
    Laurent va...wenhuijze DNS ---
    Stefan Van den Dries DNS 6:45,00


    Masters Vrouwen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Monique Verschuure V35 5:32,1 5:33,30
    2 Saskia Goole V45 6:59,0 7:30,00
    3 Marian Steenblok V45 7:02,7 ---
    4 Annemarie ...erschuure V40 7:05,6 ---
    6 Esther Van...uijs-kole V40 7:23,5 ---
    7 Saskia Rooze V40 7:31,1 ---
    8 Ellie Spaans V60 7:41,8 ---
    9 Jacquelien Smit V45 7:46,0 ---
    13 Gisela Ni...-Meertens V55 8:15,4 7:47,00
    15 Hennie van der Blom V65 8:34,9 ---
    16 Jacqueline Meijers V45 8:41,8 ---
    18 Liesbet Bode V35 9:04,8 ---
    19 Marian Jobse V50 9:51,2 ---
    20 Catrineke ...ikkenberg V40 9:56,1 ---
    Liesbeth Valk V35 DNS ---
    Paola van Gilst V45 DNS 5:53,00
    Heleen Kapteijn V45 DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Engelse mijl

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Veerle Smits 6:29,1 6:08,00
    2 Jasmijn Geldof 6:29,3 5:55,00
    4 Chimène Kamp 7:48,6 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 3:23,5 3:10,90
    2 Tessa Schets 3:30,5 3:20,00
    3 Yara Burg 4:08,0 ---
    4 Lotte Elstgeest 4:12,9 ---
    Femke van Sluijs DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Inke van d...ikkenberg 3:46,9 ---
    2 Marit Simonse 3:50,7 ---
    4 Yara Karelse 4:21,4 3:31,00
    5 Janita Koeman 4:25,3 ---
    6 Brigitte de Geus 4:25,5 ---
    8 Madelief Boonman 4:31,8 ---
    9 Ilse Wagenaar 5:04,0 ---
    10 Veerle Bruijnes 5:16,6 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Engelse mijl

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tara Schuilwerve 6:27,6 ---
    2 Jasmijn van Dieren 7:08,6 ---
    3 Rianne Verschuure 8:32,3 ---
    7 Marjoleine Kramer 9:14,7 ---