Vereniging 'Ciko `66' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren 2019'

Prijzen

Antonny Ediagbonya
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 7,10
Eline Schwietert
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m_hf - 57,47
Lianne Holtermann
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m_hf - 57,59
Lianne Holtermann
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m_f - 56,86
Anna Hightower
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 4:48,78
Anna Hightower
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m_f - 4:31,56

Hoogtepunten

Michael Osayande JJA 200m
  • 22,52
  • Robert Kipp JJA 100m
  • 11,56
  • Robert Kipp JJA 200m
  • 22,83
  • Anna Hightower MJB 1500m
  • 4:48,78
  • Anna Eikendal MJB 800m
  • 2:19,35
  • Eline Schwietert MJA 400m
  • 1:02,11
  • Michael Osayande JJA 100m
  • 11,48
  • Antonny Ediagbonya JJA Ver
  • 7,10
  • Julia Groot MJB 1500m
  • 5:01,48
  • Lianne Holtermann MJA 400m
  • 1:00,59
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam ResReactie OBP
    17 Michael Osayande 11,48Q 0,155-0.6 m/s11,38
    19 Robert Kipp 11,56Q -1.9 m/s11,29
    33 Joris Abelen 11,91 -1.9 m/s11,90


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResReactie Qm
    16 Michael Osayande 11,48 0,176-0.4 m/s11,48
    18 Robert Kipp 11,58 0,179-0.3 m/s11,56


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam ResReactie OBP
    6 Michael Osayande 22,52q 0,169+3.3 m/s22,81
    13 Robert Kipp 22,83q 0,199+1.8 m/s23,15


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResReactie Qm
    11 Michael Osayande 22,51 0,193+1.5 m/s22,52
    17 Robert Kipp 22,99 0,192+1.1 m/s22,83


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResReactieOBP
    19 Joris Abelen 54,20 0,24753,35
    Tunji Abisoye --- 49,37


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    2 Antonny Ediagbonya X 7,10 6,92 7,10 +0.5 m/s6,96


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Labran Hamidu --- 11,27


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Labran Hamidu --- 22,50


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Parker Consten --- 4:34,60


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Parker Consten DNF 10:08,06


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Lianne Holtermann --- 25,15


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResReactieOBP
    4 Lianne Holtermann 1:00,59Q 0,21756,63
    9 Eline Schwietert 1:02,11Q 0,32357,51


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResReactieQm
    2 Eline Schwietert 57,47Q 0,2321:02,11
    3 Lianne Holtermann 57,59Q 0,2731:00,59


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResReactieQm
    3 Lianne Holtermann 56,86 0,22457,59
    5 Eline Schwietert 57,53 0,46357,47


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Terra Muntjewerff 19:04,11 17:55,26


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Anna Eikendal 2:19,35q 2:15,83


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Anna Eikendal 2:17,02 2:19,35


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Anna Hightower 4:48,78Q 4:21,59
    12 Julia Groot 5:01,48q 4:48,18


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Anna Hightower 4:31,56 4:48,78
    10 Julia Groot 4:49,99 5:01,48


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Anna Hightower --- 9:24,64