Vereniging 'AV Cifla' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren 2019'

Prijzen

Illian Martens
  • Jongens Junior A - 5000m - 14:53,97
Abdirahman Mohamed
  • Jongens Junior A - 5000m - 15:04,16
Stefan Nillessen
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:13,66
Stefan Nillessen
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m_f - 4:13,50
Stefan Nillessen
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 8:52,45
Yasmine Abbes
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m - 2:15,21
Yasmine Abbes
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m_f - 2:15,25
Yasmine Abbes
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m_f - 4:32,10
Ellen van Doorn
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m_f - 4:35,75
Manjorie Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 3000m - 10:15,30

Hoogtepunten

Manjorie Janssen MJB 3000m
  • 10:15,30
  • Yasmine Abbes MJB 1500m
  • 4:56,13
  • Stefan Nillessen JJB 3000m
  • 8:52,45
  • Abdirahman Mohamed JJA 5000m
  • 15:04,16
  • Ellen van Doorn MJB 1500m
  • 4:56,18
  • Stefan Nillessen JJB 1500m
  • 4:13,66
  • Lieke Hoogsteen MJB 800m
  • 2:17,22
  • Yasmine Abbes MJB 800m
  • 2:15,21
  • Illian Martens JJA 5000m
  • 14:53,97
  • Idris van Koolwijk JJA 800m
  • 2:01,52
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Idris van Koolwijk 2:01,52 2:02,01


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    29 Joep Vermeulen 4:35,06 4:14,58


    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Illian Martens 14:53,97 14:47,34
    3 Abdirahman Mohamed 15:04,16 8:29,60


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    28 Jeroen Paymans 2:08,80 2:06,39
    Jordi Tijssen --- 2:07,20


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Stefan Nillessen 4:13,66Q 4:02,40
    24 Jeroen Paymans 4:25,89 4:32,75


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Stefan Nillessen 4:13,50 4:13,66


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Stefan Nillessen 8:52,45 9:14,33


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Yasmine Abbes 2:15,21Q 2:08,89
    4 Lieke Hoogsteen 2:17,22Q 2:17,43


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    3 Yasmine Abbes 2:15,25 2:15,21
    7 Lieke Hoogsteen 2:22,75 2:17,22


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Yasmine Abbes 4:56,13Q 4:23,26
    8 Ellen van Doorn 4:56,18Q 4:23,85


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Yasmine Abbes 4:32,10 4:56,13
    3 Ellen van Doorn 4:35,75 4:56,18


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Manjorie Janssen 10:15,30 9:27,86