Vereniging 'AV Gouda' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren 2019'

Prijzen

Wietse Bosman
  • Jongens Junior A - 400mH - 58,81
Jochem Ribberink
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m_hf - 50,61
Jochem Ribberink
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m_f - 49,70
Jochem Ribberink
  • Jongens Junior B - 400mH_f - 54,39
Fabienne Buijs
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 59,48

Hoogtepunten

Pepeijn Nieuwveld JJB 100m
  • 12,09
  • Jochem Ribberink JJB 400m
  • 51,91
  • Fabienne Buijs MJB 800m
  • 2:23,19
  • Chantal Kruit MJA 100mH
  • 16,11
  • Fabienne Buijs MJB 400m_hf
  • 59,96
  • Fabienne Buijs MJB 400m
  • 59,48
  • Mieke van de Pasch MJB Kogelsl
  • 41,44
  • Ruben Koning JJA 400m
  • 52,81
  • Wietse Bosman JJA 100m
  • 11,71
  • Jochem Ribberink JJB 400mH
  • 58,38
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam ResReactie OBP
    25 Wietse Bosman 11,71 0,166+0.4 m/s11,60


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResReactieOBP
    10 Ruben Koning 52,81 0,20752,53


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam ResReactieOBP
    1 Wietse Bosman 58,81Q 0,1931:02,20


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm) finale

    # Naam ResReactieQm
    4 Wietse Bosman 57,56 0,22058,81


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Luuk Peeters --- 45,15


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    13 Luuk Peeters 36,83 33,49 33,05 36,83 38,35


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    12 Luuk Peeters 12,02 X X 12,02 12,33


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.701.751.801.851.901.931.961.992.022.072.14ResOBP
    Ivo van de Pasch --- 1,80


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    30 Pepeijn Nieuwveld 12,09 -0.8 m/s12,25


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam ResReactie OBP
    31 Pepeijn Nieuwveld 23,99 0,237+1.4 m/s24,36


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Jochem Ribberink 51,91Q 50,15
    Ewan ter Hennepe --- 56,69


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResReactieQm
    2 Jochem Ribberink 50,61Q 0,22851,91


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResReactieQm
    1 Jochem Ribberink 49,70 0,19350,61


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam ResReactieOBP
    5 Jochem Ribberink 58,38Q 0,22155,00


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam ResReactieQm
    1 Jochem Ribberink 54,39 0,18958,38


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Bent Braker 49,28 53,52 X 43,99 51,85 50,03 53,52 56,15


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam ResReactie OBP
    11 Chantal Kruit 16,11 0,219+0.6 m/s16,30


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam 1.401.451.501.551.601.631.661.691.721.75ResOBP
    7 Chantal Kruit XO XXO XXX 1,55 1,60


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResReactieOBP
    3 Fabienne Buijs 59,48Q 0,2531:00,41


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResReactieQm
    7 Fabienne Buijs 59,96 0,23359,48


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Fabienne Buijs 2:23,19 2:19,67


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelslingeren 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Mieke van de Pasch X 34,04 40,92 38,00 38,12 41,44 41,44 37,78