Vereniging 'AV Olympus `70' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren 2019'

Prijzen

Ruben Rolvink
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 56,02
Ruben Rolvink
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 17,05

Hoogtepunten

Matt de Haas JJA 1500m
  • 4:09,95
  • Ruben Rolvink JJB Kogel
  • 17,05
  • Isa Leen MJB 3000m
  • 10:33,29
  • Ruben Rolvink JJB Discus
  • 56,02
  • Anna Lusthof MJB HSS
  • 9,96
  • Bibienne de Brabander MJB Kogel
  • 11,44
  • Bo Herrewijnen JJA Speer
  • 48,70
  • Danique De Brabander MJA Kogelsl
  • 40,97
  • Isa Leen MJA 5000m
  • 18:44,76
  • Matt de Haas JJA 1500m_f
  • 4:14,38
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Matt de Haas 4:09,95Q 4:00,73


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    8 Matt de Haas 4:14,38 4:09,95


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    8 Bo Herrewijnen 48,11 48,13 48,70 46,66 44,39 47,63 48,70 46,80


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Bram van Druten --- 4:35,24


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Ruben Rolvink 53,35 X X 54,40 56,02 52,03 56,02 50,72


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Ruben Rolvink 15,95 16,80 16,72 16,88 16,46 17,05 17,05 16,68


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Isa Leen 18:44,76 10:27,73


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Danique De Brabander 40,33 39,03 38,80 38,01 40,97 40,66 40,97 41,64


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Isa Leen 10:33,29 10:27,73


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Bibienne d...Brabander --- 28,89


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    11 Bibienne d...Brabander 10,88 10,33 11,44 11,44 12,03


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    15 Anna Lusthof 9,74 9,68 9,96 9,96 -1.8 m/s10,45