Vereniging 'Haag Atletiek' op 'Indoor CD junioren ARV Ilion'

Prijzen

David Pronk
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 60mH - 8,96
David Pronk
  • Jongens Junior C1 - 60mH_f - 8,88
David Pronk
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Kogel - 10,94
David Pronk
  • Jongens Junior C1 - Hoog - 1,65
Isis Ferrier
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH - 10,08
Isis Ferrier
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 60mH_f - 10,20
Ava Meijerink
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - 60mH - 9,96
Ava Meijerink
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - 60mH_f - 9,90
Lizelotte Bouvy
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogel - 10,91
Ava Meijerink
  • Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoog - 1,55
Alida Tanggahma
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - 60mH - 10,80
Alida Tanggahma
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoog - 1,40
Alida Tanggahma
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Ver - 4,19

Hoogtepunten

Roos Osse MJD2 60mH
  • 11,88
  • Alida Tanggahma MJD2 Ver
  • 4,19
  • Alida Tanggahma MJD2 60mH
  • 10,80
  • Koen Vilain JJD1 Ver
  • 3,69
  • David Pronk JJC1 Kogel
  • 10,94
  • David Pronk JJC1 60mH
  • 8,96
  • Roos Osse MJD2 Ver
  • 3,77
  • Marit Treebusch MJD1 Ver
  • 3,67
  • David Pronk JJC1 Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Ole Zwetsloot JJD1 Ver
  • 3,57
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 David Pronk 8,96q ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 David Pronk 8,88 8,96


    Jongens Junior C1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 David Pronk 10,94 X 10,82 10,15 X 10,47 10,94 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 David Pronk 1,65 ---
    Florian van Lent DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Jesse van der Kwast 13,22 ---
    19 Luca Fielden 13,86 ---
    20 Ole Zwetsloot 13,93 ---
    21 Willem Werff 14,12 ---
    Joachim van Tol DNS ---
    Guus Hanekamp DNS ---
    Luuk van Zeland DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Koen Vilain 1,15 ---
    Joachim van Tol DNS ---
    Guus Hanekamp DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    8 Koen Vilain 3,69 3,53 3,30 - - - 3,69 ---
    9 Ole Zwetsloot 3,57 3,20 3,42 - - - 3,57 ---
    14 Jesse van der Kwast 3,17 2,89 2,57 - - - 3,17 ---
    15 Willem Werff 2,91 3,08 3,10 - - - 3,10 ---
    Joachim van Tol - - - - - - DNS ---
    Guus Hanekamp - - - - - - DNS ---
    Luuk van Zeland - - - - - - DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jazz Huf DNS ---
    Carlo van der Zwan DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Carlo van der Zwan 1,35 ---
    Jazz Huf DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Jazz Huf - - - - - - DNS ---
    Carlo van der Zwan - - - - - - DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Isis Ferrier 10,08q ---
    5 Rosalie van Wouwen 10,89q ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Isis Ferrier 10,20 10,08
    5 Rosalie van Wouwen 10,83 10,89


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Rosalie van Wouwen 8,00 7,85 9,15 8,47 7,14 7,96 9,15 ---
    8 Jade Wormer 7,90 7,37 7,84 7,90 ---
    9 Lotta Lange 7,30 6,23 7,86 7,86 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Isis Ferrier 1,35 ---
    4 Rosalie van Wouwen 1,35 ---
    11 Lotta Lange 1,20 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ava Meijerink 9,96q ---
    Lizelotte Bouvy DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Ava Meijerink 9,90 9,96


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Lizelotte Bouvy 9,74 9,29 9,69 10,37 10,54 10,91 10,91 ---
    6 Ava Meijerink 9,51 9,24 9,39 9,14 9,44 9,64 9,64 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ava Meijerink 1,55 ---
    Lizelotte Bouvy DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sari Labrijn DNS ---
    Geertje Sinnige DNF ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Marit Treebusch 1,20 ---
    Sari Labrijn DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    7 Marit Treebusch 3,47 3,61 3,67 - - - 3,67 ---
    Sari Labrijn - - - - - - DNS ---
    Geertje Sinnige - - - - - - DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Alida Tanggahma 10,80Q ---
    10 Roos Osse 11,88 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Alida Tanggahma 10,71 10,80


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Alida Tanggahma 1,40 ---
    13 Roos Osse 1,20 ---
    Simone Vilain NM ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Alida Tanggahma 4,18 4,05 4,19 4,07 4,18 4,17 4,19 ---
    10 Roos Osse 3,77 3,77 3,41 3,77 ---
    20 Simone Vilain 2,92 2,77 2,82 2,92 ---