Vereniging 'AV Salland' op '4e junioren medaillewedstrijd'

Prijzen

Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,70
Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 11,77
Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,65
Cas van der Vegt
  • Jongens Junior D2 - 80m - 10,85
Cas van der Vegt
  • Jongens Junior D2 - Ver - 4,32
Isolde Schoorlemmer
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,97
Yara Kramer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 28,91
Yara Kramer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 11,18
Esmee Marsman
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 8,70
Isolde Schoorlemmer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,35
Rosalie Binnenpoorte
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 80m - 11,21
Rosalie Binnenpoorte
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - Discus - 18,05
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - 60m - 8,63
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogel - 11,10
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Speer - 25,27
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Ver - 4,75

Hoogtepunten

Yara Kramer MJB Discus
  • 28,91
  • Esmee Marsman MJB Kogel
  • 8,70
  • Mees Kappert JJB Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Isolde Schoorlemmer MJB Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Yara Kramer MJB Kogel
  • 11,18
  • Mees Kappert JJB Discus
  • 30,00
  • Cas van der Vegt JJD2 80m
  • 10,85
  • Mees Kappert JJB Kogel
  • 11,77
  • Yara Kramer MJB Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Mees Kappert JJB 100m
  • 11,70
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mees Kappert 11,70 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Mees Kappert 30,00 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mees Kappert 11,77 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mees Kappert 1,65 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    15 Lars Bootsveld 16,90 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Lars Bootsveld 3:27,64 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Lars Bootsveld 17,59 ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Lars Bootsveld NM ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    10 Yoren Graaf 17,25 ---
    Camiel Toonk DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Yoren Graaf 3:05,01 ---
    Camiel Toonk DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Yoren Graaf 14,37 ---
    Camiel Toonk DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Yoren Graaf DNS ---
    Camiel Toonk DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Thijmen Willemsen 12,93 +0.7 m/s---
    12 Stan van der Vegt 13,10 +0.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Stan van der Vegt 5,43 ---
    13 Thijmen Willemsen 4,97 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Thijmen Willemsen 17,44 ---
    9 Stan van der Vegt 16,98 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Thijmen Willemsen 3,58 +2.5 m/s---
    10 Stan van der Vegt 3,40 +3.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Cas van der Vegt 10,85 +2.6 m/s---
    10 Jeppe Kranendijk 12,09 +2.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Cas van der Vegt 7,97 ---
    15 Jeppe Kranendijk 6,72 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Cas van der Vegt 25,05 ---
    16 Jeppe Kranendijk 16,04 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Cas van der Vegt 4,32 ---
    17 Jeppe Kranendijk 3,34 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Isolde Schoorlemmer 14,97 ---
    6 Esmee Marsman 15,88 ---
    7 Yara Kramer 15,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Yara Kramer 28,91 ---
    5 Esmee Marsman 20,23 ---
    9 Isolde Schoorlemmer 16,90 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Yara Kramer 11,18 ---
    3 Esmee Marsman 8,70 ---
    9 Isolde Schoorlemmer 6,82 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Isolde Schoorlemmer 1,35 ---
    4 Yara Kramer 1,30 ---
    9 Esmee Marsman 1,10 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Rosalie B...nenpoorte 11,21 ---
    8 Maud Pronk 13,04 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Rosalie B...nenpoorte 2:06,83 ---
    7 Maud Pronk 2:15,78 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rosalie B...nenpoorte 18,05 ---
    7 Maud Pronk 15,19 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Rosalie B...nenpoorte 1,15 ---
    Maud Pronk DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Joelle Pasman 11,51 ---
    11 Nomi Linthorst 12,33 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Joelle Pasman 2:14,74 ---
    13 Nomi Linthorst 2:16,94 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Nomi Linthorst 15,65 ---
    9 Joelle Pasman 15,24 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Nomi Linthorst 1,30 ---
    5 Joelle Pasman 1,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    21 Noah Schotman 10,01 +0.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Noah Schotman 6,92 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Noah Schotman 15,73 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Noah Schotman 3,71 +1.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt 8,63 +1.1 m/s---
    19 Elin Troost 9,74 +1.1 m/s---
    24 Emilie den Hoedt 10,23 +1.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt 11,10 ---
    24 Elin Troost 6,04 ---
    27 Emilie den Hoedt 5,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt 25,27 ---
    24 Emilie den Hoedt 9,46 ---
    25 Elin Troost 8,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt 4,75 +1.0 m/s---
    12 Elin Troost 3,63 +2.8 m/s---
    24 Emilie den Hoedt 2,85 +1.6 m/s---