Vereniging 'AV Edam' op 'Junioren B Finale [2018]'

Prijzen

Marnix Kolkman
  • Jongens Junior B - Polshoog - 4,70
Willeke Stuijt
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 39,16

Hoogtepunten

Liset Kolkman MJB Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Marnix Kolkman JJB Discus
  • 38,62
  • Willeke Stuijt MJB Discus
  • 39,16
  • Liset Kolkman MJB Ver
  • 5,06
  • Marnix Kolkman JJB Polshoog
  • 4,70
  • Max Guit JJB Speer
  • 49,53
  • Willeke Stuijt MJB Speer
  • 37,41
  • Marnix Kolkman JJB 110mH
  • 14,46
  • Willeke Stuijt MJB Kogel
  • 11,87
  • Jeroen van het Hof JJB Hoog
  • 1,80
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    23 Sam Reukers AV Edam Jongens 13,92 -2.2 m/s13,37 241


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    23 Aaike Bouma AV Edam Jongens 1:02,90 --- 346


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    15 Jelle Hooijberg AV Edam Jongens 4:36,82 4:28,97 545
    17 Aaike Bouma AV Edam Jongens 4:45,93 4:44,66 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam Jongens 14,46 -0.5 m/s14,44 908


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 43,94 808
    2 Haag Atletiek Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Haag Atletiek - JJB 4 44,07 800
    3 Altis Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Altis - JJB 4 44,26 789
    4 Eindhoven Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJB 4 44,37 782
    5 AV De Spartaan Jongens (4x100m) AV De Spartaan - JJB 4 45,06 741
    6 GAC Hilversum Jongens (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - JJB 4 45,95 691
    7 Prins Hendrik Jongens (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJB 4 46,21 676
    8 Fortius Jongens (4x100m) Fortius - JJB 4 46,49 661
    9 Phanos Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Phanos - JJB 4 47,17 624
    10 Spado Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 48,63 549
    11 AV NOP Jongens (4x100m) AV NOP - JJB 4 50,25 471
    12 AV Edam Jongens (4x100m) AV Edam - JJB 4 51,55 411


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Max Guit AV Edam Jongens 38,14 X 49,53 X 49,53 52,79 627


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam Jongens X X 38,62 X 38,62 42,33 658


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    16 Sam Reukers AV Edam Jongens 10,44 11,10 10,94 11,10 11,10 11,52 539
    19 Max Guit AV Edam Jongens X 9,82 10,44 X 10,44 11,21 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam Jongens 1,80 1,88 680


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Marnix Kolkman AV Edam Jongens 4,70 5,00 982


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    15 Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam Jongens 5,65 X 5,31 - 5,65 +2.3 m/s5,79 526


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    17 Daphne Buikman AV Edam Meisjes 13,93 -0.5 m/s13,33 519
    Yvonne Schokker AV Edam Meisjes DNF 14,45 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    18 Manon Verdonck AV Edam Meisjes 1:11,07 1:07,99 487
    19 Daphne Bosch AV Edam Meisjes 1:11,13 1:07,10 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Manon Verdonck AV Edam Meisjes 5:12,50 4:55,07 602
    11 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam Meisjes 5:33,63 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    9 Liset Kolkman AV Edam Meisjes 15,82 -1.3 m/s15,68 664
    18 Daphne Buikman AV Edam Meisjes 18,29 -1.1 m/s17,15 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV De Spartaan Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV De Spartaan - MJB 4 50,74 733
    2 Groningen Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Groningen Atletiek - MJB 4 50,95 723
    3 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - MJB 4 51,31 706
    4 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) KAV Holland - MJB 4 51,78 684
    5 ARV Ilion Meisjes (4x100m) ARV Ilion - MJB 4 51,87 680
    6 Prins Hendrik Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - MJB 4 52,05 672
    7 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 53,14 624
    8 AAV `36 Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AAV `36 - MJB 4 53,66 601
    9 Leiden Atletiek Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Leiden Atletiek - MJB 4 54,29 575
    10 AV Edam Meisjes (4x100m) AV Edam - MJB 4 55,59 522
    11 AV PEC 1910 Meisjes (4x100m) AV PEC 1910 - MJB 4 55,86 512
    12 Hellas Utrecht Meisjes (4x100m) Hellas Utrecht - MJB 4 1:50,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam Meisjes 37,41 33,68 33,02 33,71 37,41 37,29 725
    19 Lianne Runderkamp AV Edam Meisjes 24,70 23,67 23,05 21,98 24,70 28,24 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam Meisjes 39,16 37,27 38,81 X 39,16 37,56 720
    7 Sharita Oor AV Edam Meisjes 29,18 27,11 27,62 28,15 29,18 30,47 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Willeke Stuijt AV Edam Meisjes 11,87 11,15 11,51 X 11,87 13,00 711
    21 Willeke Vink AV Edam Meisjes 8,52 9,06 8,76 8,49 9,06 8,75 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Liset Kolkman AV Edam Meisjes 1,50 1,60 726
    22 Daniëlle Steur AV Edam Meisjes 1,30 1,40 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Liset Kolkman AV Edam Meisjes 5,06 5,02 5,03 X 5,06 +2.1 m/s5,09 691
    17 Caya de Graaf AV Edam Meisjes 4,57 4,42 4,47 4,43 4,57 +0.1 m/s4,78 0