Vereniging 'AV `56' op 'Ganzestad baanwedstrijd Goes'

Prijzen

Sebastiaan Philipse
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,23
Vincent Decraene
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,47
Vincent Decraene
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 24,96
Sebastiaan Philipse
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,00
Bezuayehu Petersen
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:13,23
Robert de Graaf
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:28,80
Abraham Mehari
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 9:34,69
Bereket Petersen
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 9:42,70
Matthijs Roos
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 4,83
Roan Hekkers
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,90
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - 200m - 29,45
Roan Hekkers
  • Jongens Junior C - 200m - 29,69
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - 1500m - 5:16,64
Sven Kramer
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,35
Roan Hekkers
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,40
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 3,68
Franklin van Anrooij
  • Senioren mannen - 1500m - 4:03,82
Patrick de Vos
  • Senioren mannen - 3000m - 8:55,12
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 15,42
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 5:54,93
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 3,69
Iza Nijsse
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 13,80
Iza Nijsse
  • Meisjes Junior C - 200m - 28,77
Tessa Schets
  • Meisjes Junior C - 200m - 30,31
Iza Nijsse
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 3,98
Sanne de Baar
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 3,28
Jasmijn van Dieren
  • Senioren vrouwen - 100m - 14,27
Jasmijn van Dieren
  • Senioren vrouwen - 200m - 29,93
Paola van Gilst
  • Senioren vrouwen - 1500m - 5:17,61
Nanette van der Veen
  • Senioren vrouwen - Kogel - 8,05

Hoogtepunten

Iza Nijsse MJC Ver
  • 3,98
  • Iza Nijsse MJC 200m
  • 28,77
  • Patrick van Iersel Mmas 3000m
  • 11:14,90
  • Bart Verhaeghe Mmas 3000m
  • 10:54,34
  • Tessa Schets MJC 200m
  • 30,31
  • Tom Verbeek Mmas 3000m
  • 10:20,80
  • Berry Simonse Mmas 3000m
  • 11:15,52
  • Patrick de Vos Msen 3000m
  • 8:55,12
  • Tessa Schets MJC 1500m
  • 5:32,15
  • Iza Nijsse MJC 100m
  • 13,80
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Sebastiaan Philipse 12,23 -0.6 m/s12,18
    3 Vincent Decraene 12,47 -6.0 m/s---
    4 Matthijs Roos 12,99 +1.0 m/s13,36


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Vincent Decraene 24,96 +0.4 m/s---
    3 Sebastiaan Philipse 25,00 +0.3 m/s24,00
    4 Mees Verbrugge 25,96 +0.0 m/s30,00


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Bezuayehu Petersen 4:13,23 4:06,79
    3 Robert de Graaf 4:28,80 4:25,00
    4 Wouter Schets 4:29,83 4:31,95
    5 Mees Verbrugge 4:45,35 5:11,00
    6 Niels Van Tuil 4:48,47 4:36,79


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Abraham Mehari 9:34,69 9:50,00
    2 Bereket Petersen 9:42,70 9:30,00


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Matthijs Roos 4,78 4,69 4,83 4,83 5,13


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Roan Hekkers 13,90 +0.0 m/s13,80


    Jongens Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 29,45 +0.3 m/s31,00
    3 Roan Hekkers 29,69 +0.4 m/s32,00


    Jongens Junior C - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 5:16,64 5:26,50


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    4 Sven Kramer DQ 26,15 DQ DQ 26,15 33,29


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Sven Kramer 10,18 10,56 11,35 10,62 11,35 12,38


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Roan Hekkers 4,40 4,28 4,23 4,40 4,95
    2 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 3,68 DQ DQ 3,68 4,56


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    13 Piet Verbeek Mmas 17,43 -6.0 m/s17,07


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Jasper Zuidhof Msen 25,76 +0.3 m/s24,48
    13 Piet Verbeek Mmas 36,73 +0.4 m/s36,89


    Senioren mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Franklin van Anrooij Msen 4:03,82 4:05,24
    4 Jarno Kooijman Msen 4:25,28 4:30,00
    6 Berry Simonse Mmas 5:06,50 5:13,00
    9 Patrick van Iersel Mmas 5:15,66 5:20,00
    11 Willem Wouters Mmas 5:33,09 5:30,00
    Danmar Dees Mmas DNS 5:32,00


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Patrick de Vos Msen 8:55,12 8:54,12
    8 Tom Verbeek Mmas 10:20,80 10:40,52
    9 Bart Verhaeghe Mmas 10:54,34 ---
    11 Patrick van Iersel Mmas 11:14,90 9:00,00
    12 Berry Simonse Mmas 11:15,52 9:00,00
    13 Martijn Lavooij Mmas 11:26,57 11:46,00
    14 Rinus Paardekooper Mmas 11:32,83 11:39,90
    16 Huub Beelen Mmas 12:21,54 11:30,00
    20 Stefan van de Dries Msen 13:24,23 13:30,00
    22 Peter Castel Mmas 14:29,13 15:00,00
    Danmar Dees Mmas DNS 11:46,00
    Tim Kramer Msen DNF 11:30,00
    Franklin van Anrooij Msen DNF 8:00,00


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Veerle Smits 15,42 +0.3 m/s15,20


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Veerle Smits 5:54,93 5:36,94


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    2 Veerle Smits 3,62 3,69 3,41 3,69 4,20


    Meisjes Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Iza Nijsse 13,80 +0.0 m/s13,75


    Meisjes Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Iza Nijsse 28,77 +0.0 m/s28,60
    2 Tessa Schets 30,31 +0.0 m/s28,70


    Meisjes Junior C - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Tessa Schets 5:32,15 5:49,70
    6 Sanne de Baar 5:45,17 5:56,90
    7 Mette Verbrugge 6:02,70 5:54,00


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Iza Nijsse 3,98 3,90 3,70 3,98 4,45
    2 Sanne de Baar 3,28 3,28 3,23 3,28 3,74


    Senioren vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jasmijn van Dieren Vsen 14,27 +0.0 m/s14,15


    Senioren vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Jasmijn van Dieren Vsen 29,93 +0.3 m/s30,50


    Senioren vrouwen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Paola van Gilst Vmas 5:17,61 5:20,00


    Senioren vrouwen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Paola van Gilst Vmas 11:15,55 9:00,00


    Senioren vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    3 Nanette van der Veen Vmas 7,64 8,05 7,74 DQ 8,05 7,50