Vereniging 'Isala `96' op 'Baanwedstrijd 1000, 2000 en 3000m'

Prijzen

Timo Hacquebord
  • Jongens Junior A - 3000m - 11:10,92
Karsten van Ommen
  • Jongens Junior B - 2000m - 6:48,08
Mika van Mierlo
  • Jongens Junior D - 3000m - 11:09,41
Cas Kanis
  • Jongens Junior D - 3000m - 12:23,11
Lars Hansman
  • Jongens Pupil A - 1000m - 3:37,90
Noud Kanis
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 3:41,69
Titus Leurink
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:22,90
Tristan van der Weerd
  • Jongens Pupil C - 1000m - 3:57,84
Joel van den Dool
  • Jongens Pupil C - 1000m - 4:06,95
Pepijn van Putten
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 1000m - 4:18,51
Sem Eenkhoorn
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 1000m - 4:37,16
Thijs Koppelman
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 1000m - 4:51,78
Robert Reitsema
  • Masters mannen - 1000m - 2:56,91
Henk-Jan Dorgelo
  • Masters mannen - 2000m - 6:27,97
Jens Tybout
  • Senioren mannen - 2000m - 6:30,57
Mark Klooster
  • Senioren mannen - 3000m - 11:55,96
Greet Vrijbloed
  • Masters vrouwen - 1000m - 3:38,30
Natalja Duiveman
  • Meisjes Junior C - 1000m - 3:44,00
Naëll Huijsmans
  • Meisjes Pupil A - 1000m - 3:30,28
Julynn Huijsmans
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:29,30
Mare Holtrop
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 1000m - 4:33,32
Suleen Penninkhof
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 1000m - 4:35,28
Arinya van 't Ende
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 1000m - 4:17,70
Loueann Huijsmans
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 1000m - 5:01,72

Hoogtepunten

Henk-Jan Dorgelo Mmas 2000m
  • 6:27,97
  • Mare Holtrop MPC 1000m
  • 4:33,32
  • Robert Reitsema Mmas 1000m
  • 2:56,91
  • Sem Eenkhoorn JPMini 1000m
  • 4:37,16
  • Pepijn van Putten JPMini 1000m
  • 4:18,51
  • Arinya van 't Ende MPMini 1000m
  • 4:17,70
  • Iris Brugge MPA 1000m
  • 3:56,20
  • Lars Hansman JPA 1000m
  • 3:37,90
  • Brecht Van der Haar MPA 1000m
  • 4:17,42
  • Naëll Huijsmans MPA 1000m
  • 3:30,28
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    1 Timo Hacquebord Isala `96 11:10,92 11:55,00


    Jongens Junior B - 2000 meter

    # Naam 2000mOBP
    1 Karsten van Ommen Isala `96 6:48,08 6:00,00


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    5 Youri Elsendoorn Isala `96 5:03,23 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    10 Nathan van de Kerke Isala `96 3:44,04 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    1 Mika van Mierlo Isala `96 11:09,41 ---
    2 Cas Kanis Isala `96 12:23,11 ---


    Jongens Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    3 Lars Hansman Isala `96 3:37,90 ---
    4 Hugo Visser Isala `96 3:46,98 3:32,00
    6 Patrick Duiveman Isala `96 4:11,86 ---
    7 Nathanael ... Victoria Isala `96 4:39,12 ---
    Josse Kampen Isala `96 DNF ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Noud Kanis Isala `96 3:41,69 ---
    3 Titus Leurink Isala `96 4:22,90 ---
    4 Lex Westendorp Isala `96 4:45,07 ---
    5 Midas Westendorp Isala `96 4:46,39 ---
    6 Melle Kroon Isala `96 4:48,93 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    2 Tristan va...der Weerd Isala `96 3:57,84 ---
    3 Joel van den Dool Isala `96 4:06,95 ---
    4 Wesse Bouhuijs Isala `96 4:46,45 ---
    Melle Hoekstra Isala `96 DNS ---
    Tycho Kiel Isala `96 DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Pepijn van Putten Isala `96 4:18,51 ---
    2 Sem Eenkhoorn Isala `96 4:37,16 ---
    3 Thijs Koppelman Isala `96 4:51,78 ---
    4 Yaro de Kleine Isala `96 5:18,09 ---
    Brenn Doorneweerd Isala `96 DNS ---
    Mike Gerritsma Isala `96 DNS ---
    Olivier Westendorp Isala `96 DNS ---
    Thomas van der Weerd Isala `96 DNS ---


    Masters mannen - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Robert Reitsema Isala `96 2:56,91 3:01,00


    Masters mannen - 2000 meter

    # Naam 2000mOBP
    3 Henk-Jan Dorgelo Isala `96 6:27,97 6:32,00
    10 Ruben Schaap Isala `96 8:58,81 ---


    Masters mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    5 Richard Kroon Isala `96 11:41,73 12:00,00


    Senioren mannen - 2000 meter

    # Naam 2000mOBP
    1 Jens Tybout Isala `96 6:30,57 6:30,00


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    1 Mark Klooster Isala `96 11:55,96 ---


    Masters vrouwen - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    3 Greet Vrijbloed Isala `96 3:38,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    2 Natalja Duiveman Isala `96 3:44,00 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    10 Donna ten Hove Isala `96 4:20,66 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    2 Naëll Huijsmans Isala `96 3:30,28 3:36,00
    4 Iris Brugge Isala `96 3:56,20 ---
    5 Brecht Van der Haar Isala `96 4:17,42 ---
    6 Chamena Hoekman Isala `96 4:32,01 ---
    8 Lois Wiersma Isala `96 4:39,15 ---
    9 Elle Bouhuijs Isala `96 4:55,90 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    2 Julynn Huijsmans Isala `96 4:29,30 4:40,00


    Meisjes Pupil C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    2 Mare Holtrop Isala `96 4:33,32 ---
    3 Suleen Penninkhof Isala `96 4:35,28 ---
    4 Annemaryn de Wit Isala `96 4:54,84 ---
    5 Ilse Bottenberg Isala `96 5:06,09 ---
    6 Janou Wolf Isala `96 5:10,66 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Arinya van 't Ende Isala `96 4:17,70 ---
    3 Loueann Huijsmans Isala `96 5:01,72 5:30,00
    Vere Langeslag Isala `96 DNS ---