Vereniging 'AV PEC 1910' op 'Baanwedstrijd 1000, 2000 en 3000m'

Prijzen

Daan Veenhuizen
  • Jongens Junior B - 1000m - 2:54,45
Thomas Reining
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:35,12
Simon van den Pol
  • Jongens Pupil A - 1000m - 3:26,13
Roel-Jan Heeringa
  • Masters mannen - 3000m - 10:36,50
Lars van Surksum
  • Senioren mannen - 1000m - 3:19,38
Naomi Lantink
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:04,82

Hoogtepunten

Sara Meijer MJD 1000m
  • 3:30,17
  • Remco de Vries Mmas 1000m
  • 3:16,64
  • Julien Jansen JJD 1000m
  • 3:18,14
  • Simon van den Pol JPA 1000m
  • 3:26,13
  • Ids Peenstra JJD 1000m
  • 3:19,11
  • Sannah de Vries MPA 1000m
  • 4:34,11
  • Naomi Lantink MPB 1000m
  • 4:04,82
  • Valerie de Vries MPMini 1000m
  • 5:46,29
  • Roel-Jan Heeringa Mmas 3000m
  • 10:36,50
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Daan Veenhuizen AV PEC 1910 2:54,45 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    3 Thomas Reining AV PEC 1910 3:35,12 ---
    4 Jonne Heeringa AV PEC 1910 3:35,71 3:30,00


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    4 Julien Jansen AV PEC 1910 3:18,14 3:19,06
    5 Ids Peenstra AV PEC 1910 3:19,11 3:20,39
    7 Boyd Steur AV PEC 1910 3:24,72 3:26,95
    8 Olivier van Benthem AV PEC 1910 3:32,03 3:31,00
    9 Lukas Smit AV PEC 1910 3:32,40 ---


    Jongens Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Simon van den Pol AV PEC 1910 3:26,13 ---


    Masters mannen - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    4 Remco de Vries AV PEC 1910 3:16,64 ---
    6 Dick van den Pol AV PEC 1910 3:20,68 ---


    Masters mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    1 Roel-Jan Heeringa AV PEC 1910 10:36,50 10:40,30
    7 Arnoud Lammers AV PEC 1910 11:46,75 ---


    Senioren mannen - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    2 Lars van Surksum AV PEC 1910 3:19,38 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    8 Sara Meijer AV PEC 1910 3:30,17 3:31,24


    Meisjes Pupil A - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    7 Sannah de Vries AV PEC 1910 4:34,11 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Naomi Lantink AV PEC 1910 4:04,82 4:07,00


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    4 Valerie de Vries AV PEC 1910 5:46,29 ---