Vereniging 'SAV' op 'Baancircuit XL'

Prijzen

Tijmen van Leeuwen
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:09,69
Wil Mok
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,46
Aaron Ponne
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 22,92
Aaron Ponne
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 10,06
Wesley van Huijksloot
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,35
Wesley van Huijksloot
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,16
Ton Bosgoed
  • Masters mannen - 3000m - 10:13,06
Peter Dekker
  • Masters mannen - 3000m - 10:47,81
Kjell Heinsius
  • Masters mannen - Discus - 38,91
Kjell Heinsius
  • Masters mannen - Speer - 49,04
Robert Wamta
  • Senioren mannen - 150m - 17,68
Nick Wildöer
  • Senioren mannen - 300m - 39,44
Jaap van der Thiel
  • Senioren mannen - 300m - 41,33
Paul Olofsen
  • Senioren mannen - Discus - 41,94
Kay Olofsen
  • Senioren mannen - Discus - 37,48
Kay Olofsen
  • Senioren mannen - Speer - 49,72
Linda Reus-Bakker
  • Masters Vrouwen - 300m - 45,75
Lotte Runia
  • Meisjes Junior A - 150m - 21,56
Leonie Wierenga
  • Meisjes Junior A - 150m - 21,62
Leonie Wierenga
  • Meisjes Junior A - 300m - 45,40
Lotte van Diepen
  • Meisjes Junior A - Hoog - 1,55
Ella Mosselman
  • Meisjes Junior B - 150m - 21,16
Sabine Dodeman
  • Meisjes Junior B - 300m - 50,81
Ella Mosselman
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 13,37
Luca Klumpenhouwer
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 15,19
Luca Klumpenhouwer
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 20,48
Luca Klumpenhouwer
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,73
Kaitlyn van Dongeren
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 13,49
Damanja Reus
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 28,15
Eline Zwagemaker
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 15,59
Damanja Reus
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 12,65
Jasmijn de Jong
  • Senioren vrouwen - 150m - 19,86
Martine Ligthart
  • Senioren vrouwen - 800m - 2:20,15
Paulien Zwart-Kuin
  • Senioren vrouwen - 800m - 2:35,24

Hoogtepunten

Lotte van Diepen MJA Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Linda Reus-Bakker Vmas 300m
  • 45,75
  • Jasmijn de Jong Vsen 150m
  • 19,86
  • Guido Ruitenberg Msen 150m
  • 17,95
  • Martine Ligthart Vsen 800m
  • 2:20,15
  • Leonie Wierenga MJA 300m
  • 45,40
  • Kjell Heinsius Mmas Discus
  • 38,91
  • Kay Olofsen Msen Discus
  • 37,48
  • Robert Wamta Msen 150m
  • 17,68
  • Paul Olofsen Msen Discus
  • 41,94
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Tijmen van Leeuwen 2:09,69 ---
    4 Wesley van...uijksloot 2:37,48 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Wil Mok 5,46 5,22


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Aaron Ponne 22,92 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Aaron Ponne 10,06 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Wesley van...uijksloot 1,35 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Wesley van...uijksloot 4,16 ---


    Masters mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ton Bosgoed 10:13,06 10:21,94
    3 Peter Dekker 10:47,81 ---
    4 Gertjan K...penhouwer 11:15,46 11:07,00
    5 Marcel van Langen 11:49,12 ---


    Masters mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Kjell Heinsius 38,91 42,31


    Masters mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Kjell Heinsius 49,04 47,73


    Senioren mannen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Robert Wamta 17,68 ---
    5 Guido Ruitenberg 17,95 ---
    6 Jaap van der Thiel 19,15 ---


    Senioren mannen - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Nick Wildöer 39,44 36,92
    3 Jaap van der Thiel 41,33 ---


    Senioren mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Paul Olofsen 41,94 47,76
    3 Kay Olofsen 37,48 39,97


    Senioren mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Kay Olofsen 49,72 54,89


    Masters Vrouwen - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Linda Reus-Bakker Vmas 45,75 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Lotte Runia 21,56 ---
    2 Leonie Wierenga 21,62 20,50


    Meisjes Junior A - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Leonie Wierenga 45,40 43,20


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lotte van Diepen 1,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ella Mosselman 21,16 20,53


    Meisjes Junior B - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sabine Dodeman 50,81 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Kara Zwagemaker 32,31 30,00


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ella Mosselman 13,37 12,71
    3 Luca Klumpenhouwer 15,19 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Luca Klumpenhouwer 20,48 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Luca Klumpenhouwer 9,73 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Kaitlyn van Dongeren 13,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Damanja Reus 28,15 ---
    3 Eline Zwagemaker 15,59 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Damanja Reus 12,65 ---
    5 Eline Zwagemaker 6,94 ---
    6 Kaitlyn van Dongeren 6,84 ---
    7 Robine Hooiveld 6,54 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Robine Hooiveld DNS ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jasmijn de Jong 19,86 ---
    Judith De Jager DNS ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jasmijn de Jong DNS ---


    Senioren vrouwen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Martine Ligthart 2:20,15 2:22,00
    3 Paulien Zwart-Kuin 2:35,24 2:29,00