Vereniging 'AV Hera' op 'Baancircuit XL'

Prijzen

Romello Christiaan
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 17,34
Koen Hoedjes
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 17,44
Koen Hoedjes
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 42,87
Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,70
Jared Broers
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 13,72
Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 14,80
Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,15
Roene Zwanenburg
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 17,87
Roene Zwanenburg
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,30
Roene Zwanenburg
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,26
Thomas van Ophem
  • Senioren mannen - Speer - 71,69
Robin Post
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 34,85
Leonie Keppel
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 33,95
Noah Verduin
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 36,62
Isa Kolle
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 34,22
Isa Kolle
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 12,60
Noah Verduin
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,50
Manon Hoedjes
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 17,23
Manon Hoedjes
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 9,87
Malin Schouten
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,20

Hoogtepunten

Koen Hoedjes JJB Discus
  • 42,87
  • Noah Verduin MJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Robin Post MJA Discus
  • 34,85
  • Romello Christiaan JJB 150m
  • 17,34
  • Noah Verduin MJB Speer
  • 36,62
  • Jeff Tesselaar JJC 100mH
  • 14,80
  • Leonie Keppel MJB Discus
  • 33,95
  • Isa Kolle MJC Kogel
  • 12,60
  • Jared Broers JJC 100mH
  • 13,72
  • Thomas van Ophem Msen Speer
  • 71,69
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Romello Christiaan 17,34 ---
    2 Koen Hoedjes 17,44 17,10
    4 Jared Broers 18,52 18,10
    5 Stephan Haakmat 18,61 ---
    8 Milan Bouwer 20,20 ---
    9 Naut Lambert 20,79 ---
    10 Wesley Croes 21,95 ---
    Roelf de Mooij DNS ---


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Koen Hoedjes 42,87 47,65


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jeff Tesselaar 1,70 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jared Broers 13,72 +0.3 m/s14,10
    2 Jeff Tesselaar 14,80 +0.3 m/s14,80


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jeff Tesselaar 1,15 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Roene Zwanenburg 17,87 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    Roene Zwanenburg DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Roene Zwanenburg 1,30 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Roene Zwanenburg 3,26 ---


    Masters mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Robin Korving 35,68 ---


    Senioren mannen - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Thijs Helsloot 19,72 ---


    Senioren mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Thomas van Ophem 71,69 78,00


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Robin Post 34,85 37,19


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Leonie Keppel 33,95 36,39


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Noah Verduin 36,62 37,00


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Isa Kolle 34,22 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Isa Kolle 12,60 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Noah Verduin 1,50 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    Isa Kolle DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Manon Hoedjes 17,23 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Manon Hoedjes 9,87 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Malin Schouten 1,20 ---