Vereniging 'ARV Ilion' op 'Klaverblad International High Jump meeting 2018'

Prijzen

Daan Kneppers
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,76
Bart Andriessen
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,57
Sem van Vliet
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,52
Kevin Breumelhof
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,57
Luuk den Toom
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,42
Nick Barendse
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Hoog - 1,18
Matthieu Afognon
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Hoog - 1,18
Gio Kromokario
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Hoog - 1,13
Merlijn Piepenbroek
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Hoog - 1,38
Boris Klaver
  • Jongens Pupil B - Hoog - 1,38
Ruben Driessen
  • Jongens Pupil B - Hoog - 1,08
Koen Kemper
  • Jongens Pupil C - Hoog - 1,03
Rens de Zwart
  • Jongens Pupil C - Hoog - 0,98
Kyano de Wind
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Hoog - 0,73
Noah Vergé
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Hoog - 0,68
Jack de Roode
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Hoog - 0,68
Nicole Schellekens
  • Meisjes Junior A - Hoog - 1,62
Sterre de Rooij
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,52
Franka Pouwels
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,57
Noga Piepenbroek
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,42
Elianne Hopman
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoog - 1,23
Daphne Roozendaal
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoog - 1,23
Emma Tamminga
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Hoog - 0,93
Evy Eising
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Hoog - 0,88
Lilican Ikiz
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Hoog - 0,93
Faye Thijsse
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Hoog - 0,83
Kyra Ten Berge
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Hoog - 0,83

Hoogtepunten

Kyra Ten Berge MPC Hoog
  • 0,83
  • Faye Thijsse MPC Hoog
  • 0,83
  • Lilican Ikiz MPC Hoog
  • 0,93
  • Merlijn Piepenbroek JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,38
  • Noga Piepenbroek MJD Hoog
  • 1,42
  • Daan Kneppers JJC Hoog
  • 1,76
  • Boris Klaver JPB Hoog
  • 1,38
  • Franka Pouwels MJC Hoog
  • 1,57
  • Koen Kemper JPC Hoog
  • 1,03
  • Casper de Winter JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,13
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan Kneppers 1,76 1,72
    2 Bart Andriessen 1,57 ---
    3 Sem van Vliet 1,52 ---
    6 Tijmen van der Wees 1,47 ---
    7 Alex van der Voort 1,47 ---
    8 Txiku Snijders 1,37 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Kevin Breumelhof 1,57 1,55
    3 Luuk den Toom 1,42 ---
    5 Indy Kromokario 1,27 ---
    6 Joep Kneppers 1,22 1,25


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nick Barendse 1,18 ---
    1 Matthieu Afognon 1,18 ---
    3 Gio Kromokario 1,13 ---
    4 Luca Vergé 1,03 ---
    4 Tristan Elsing 1,03 ---
    6 Aimé Suvaal 0,88 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Merlijn Piepenbroek 1,38 ---
    4 Casper de Winter 1,13 ---
    6 Xander Turkstra 1,08 ---
    6 Jesper Schaasberg 1,08 ---
    8 Ryvano Veldhuizen 1,03 ---
    9 Stijn Rietveld 0,98 ---
    10 Rens Pennings 0,93 ---
    10 Kenji Parbhoe 0,93 ---
    Bram Jansen NM ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Boris Klaver 1,38 1,34
    2 Ruben Driessen 1,08 ---
    4 Peter Spruyt 0,93 ---
    5 Jens van Gils 0,88 ---
    5 Nicolaas Schenau 0,88 ---
    7 Ilias Hamamouche 0,78 ---
    Finn Donkersloot DNS 1,10


    Jongens Pupil C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Koen Kemper 1,03 ---
    3 Rens de Zwart 0,98 ---
    4 Olivier de Jager 0,93 ---
    5 Dylan Rozendaal 0,88 ---
    7 Cedric Hopman 0,78 ---
    Michiel Schaepkens DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Kyano de Wind 0,73 ---
    3 Noah Vergé 0,68 ---
    3 Jack de Roode 0,68 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Nicole Schellekens 1,62 1,65


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sterre de Rooij 1,52 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Franka Pouwels 1,57 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Noga Piepenbroek 1,42 ---
    8 Lies Kneppers 1,27 1,25


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Rianne Schaepkens DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Elianne Hopman 1,23 ---
    2 Daphne Roozendaal 1,23 1,20


    Meisjes Pupil B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Emma Tamminga 0,93 ---
    2 Evy Eising 0,88 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Lilican Ikiz 0,93 ---
    3 Faye Thijsse 0,83 ---
    3 Kyra Ten Berge 0,83 ---
    5 Liv Versluijs 0,78 ---
    5 Ezmaa Hamamouche 0,78 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Fay Barendse DNS ---