Vereniging 'AV Scheldesport' op 'Zeeuwse Kampioenschappen AV de Wielingen'

Prijzen

Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 59,32
Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 28,69
Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 10,13
Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 5,15
Chris Wieles
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 56,57
Chris Wieles
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,46
Chris Wieles
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m_f - 12,68
Jamal Abdallah
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:21,58
Ralph de Maat
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:27,89
Tobias de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:30,26
Rens Schuit
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 29,89
Tobias de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 25,56
Rens Schuit
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,06
Chris Wieles
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,40
Chris Wieles
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,87
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m_f - 11,89
Fabian de Maat
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:18,45
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 27,96
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 10,66
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,45
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - 100m - 13,65
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - 400m - 1:04,49
Adriaan Wieles
  • Masters Mannen - 400m - 1:07,45
Willem-Jan Buter
  • Masters Mannen - 1500m - 5:03,71
Jaap van der Veen
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 23,87
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 20,24
Etienne Schuit
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 23,58
Adriaan Wieles
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 20,16
Jaap van der Veen
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 8,01
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 7,11
Etienne Schuit
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 9,31
Adriaan Wieles
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 6,62
Etienne Schuit
  • Masters Mannen - Ver - 5,28
Willem-Jan Buter
  • Masters Mannen - Ver - 4,19
Jacques Zaman
  • Masters Mannen - Ver - 4,02
Mandy Heppener
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 14,56
Mandy Heppener
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 7,29
Mandy Heppener
  • Masters Vrouwen - Ver - 4,43
Mirthe de Zeeuw
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1500m - 6:08,41
Lianne van Kampen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,24
Isabelle van der Molen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,40
Isabelle van der Molen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:18,30
Lianne van Kampen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 20,16
Lianne van Kampen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 7,68
Isabelle van der Molen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 6,52
Isabelle van der Molen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,29
Lianne van Kampen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,13
Suzanne Verschuren
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 21,71
Suzanne Verschuren
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,87
Myrthe Keijmel
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:53,71

Hoogtepunten

Fabian de Maat JJD 1000m
  • 3:18,45
  • Myrthe Keijmel MJD Kogel
  • 6,39
  • Isabelle van der Molen MJB 100m
  • 14,40
  • Myrthe Keijmel MJD 600m
  • 1:53,71
  • Jacques Zaman M50 100m
  • 13,65
  • Willem-Jan Buter M40 1500m
  • 5:03,71
  • Daan Schuit JJD 80m
  • 11,87
  • Lianne van Kampen MJB 100m
  • 14,24
  • Isabelle van der Molen MJB Ver
  • 4,29
  • Chris Wieles JJC 100m
  • 12,46
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Ivar van de Wege DNS 12,33


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ivar van de Wege 59,32 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ivar van de Wege 28,69 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ivar van de Wege 10,13 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ivar van de Wege 5,15 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Nathan de Zeeuw DNF 13,66


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Chris Wieles 56,57 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Nathan de Zeeuw DNF 4:47,74


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Chris Wieles 12,46Q -0.3 m/s12,30
    4 Tobias de Zeeuw 13,73q -0.3 m/s13,60
    7 Rens Schuit 14,14 -0.3 m/s14,11


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res Qm
    1 Chris Wieles 12,68 12,46
    4 Tobias de Zeeuw 14,02 13,73


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jamal Abdallah 2:21,58 ---
    2 Ralph de Maat 2:27,89 ---
    3 Tobias de Zeeuw 2:30,26 ---
    Rens Schuit DNF ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rens Schuit 29,89 ---
    3 Tobias de Zeeuw 25,56 ---
    4 Chris Wieles 23,48 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rens Schuit 11,06 ---
    3 Chris Wieles 10,40 ---
    5 Tobias de Zeeuw 7,86 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Chris Wieles 1,60 ---
    4 Jamal Abdallah 1,40 ---
    Ralph de Maat DNS ---
    Rens Schuit DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Daan Schuit 11,87Q -1.7 m/s11,53
    6 Fabian de Maat 12,36q -1.7 m/s9,50
    8 Benjamin Pijnen 12,84 -1.4 m/s11,99
    11 Niels Verschuren 14,10 -1.4 m/s13,31


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res Qm
    3 Daan Schuit 11,89 11,87
    6 Fabian de Maat 12,31 12,36


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fabian de Maat 3:18,45 ---
    4 Daan Schuit 3:37,09 ---
    6 Benjamin Pijnen 3:37,45 ---
    8 Niels Verschuren 4:00,04 3,53


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan Schuit 27,96 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Daan Schuit 10,66 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Daan Schuit 1,45 ---
    8 Benjamin Pijnen 1,15 ---
    8 Niels Verschuren 1,15 ---


    Masters Mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jacques Zaman M50 13,65 13,50
    4 Etienne Schuit M40 14,02 13,63
    5 Willem-Jan Buter M40 14,05 13,24
    7 Alwin de Zeeuw M40 14,49 ---
    8 Jaap van der Veen M50 14,75 ---
    9 Adriaan Wieles M40 15,18 14,29


    Masters Mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jacques Zaman M50 1:04,49 ---
    2 Adriaan Wieles M40 1:07,45 ---
    Etienne Schuit M40 DNS ---


    Masters Mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Willem-Jan Buter M40 5:03,71 ---
    4 Adriaan Wieles M40 5:15,80 ---
    5 Albert Platteeuw M50 5:18,39 ---
    6 Jaap van der Veen M50 5:33,34 ---
    8 Jacques Zaman M50 5:42,97 ---
    Alwin de Zeeuw M40 DNF ---


    Masters Mannen - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
    2 Jaap van der Veen M50 23,87 --- 2
    3 Jacques Zaman M50 20,24 --- 1


    Masters Mannen - Discuswerpen 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Etienne Schuit M40 23,58 ---
    2 Adriaan Wieles M40 20,16 ---
    4 Willem-Jan Buter M40 16,15 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
    2 Jaap van der Veen M50 8,01 --- 2
    3 Jacques Zaman M50 7,11 --- 1


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten 7,26 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Etienne Schuit M40 9,31 ---
    3 Adriaan Wieles M40 6,62 ---
    4 Willem-Jan Buter M40 6,05 ---


    Masters Mannen - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Etienne Schuit M40 5,28 +2.0 m/s---
    2 Willem-Jan Buter M40 4,19 +1.4 m/s---
    3 Jacques Zaman M50 4,02 +2.2 m/s---
    4 Adriaan Wieles M40 3,57 +1.5 m/s---


    Masters Vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Mandy Heppener V35 14,56 -2.6 m/s14,59


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mandy Heppener V35 7,29 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mandy Heppener V35 4,43 +3.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mirthe de Zeeuw 6:08,41 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Lianne van Kampen 14,24 -1.1 m/s13,52
    2 Isabelle v...der Molen 14,40 -1.1 m/s13,61


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Isabelle v...der Molen 1:18,30 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lianne van Kampen 20,16 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lianne van Kampen 7,68 ---
    3 Isabelle v...der Molen 6,52 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Isabelle v...der Molen 4,29 +4.2 m/s---
    3 Lianne van Kampen 4,13 +2.4 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Suzanne Verschuren 21,71 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Suzanne Verschuren 9,87 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Myrthe Keijmel 9,74 -2.1 m/s9,72


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Myrthe Keijmel 1:53,71 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Myrthe Keijmel 6,39 ---