Vereniging 'AV `56' op 'Zeeuwse Kampioenschappen AV de Wielingen'

Prijzen

Sebastiaan Philipse
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,34
Sebastiaan Philipse
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 56,73
Mees Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 56,87
Robert de Graaf
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:31,50
Stef Kapteijn
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 5:30,14
Mees Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 23,02
Matthijs Roos
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 16,77
Mees Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 9,76
Sebastiaan Philipse
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,48
Matthijs Roos
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,13
Sven Kramer
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 33,29
Sven Kramer
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,21
Ryan Karelse
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Quinten Mertens
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,75
Quinten Mertens
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m_f - 11,70
Ipe Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:20,16
Koen Steenblok
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:32,15
Quinten Mertens
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 20,59
Quinten Mertens
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,59
Nino vd Berg
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Jasper Zuidhof
  • Senioren mannen - 1500m - 4:35,40
Esther Bolle
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 21,55
Esther Bolle
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 7,83
Maud Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,55
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:08,59
Maud Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:08,69
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 5:48,04
Maud Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 7,22
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,20
Iza Nijsse
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,11
Iza Nijsse
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m_f - 11,20
Tessa Schets
  • Meisjes Junior C - 600m - 1:51,50
Fenna Gelderblom
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 23,19
Fenna Gelderblom
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,19
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,99
Yara Karelse
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,20
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m_f - 8,84
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:46,99
Inke van den Dikkenberg
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:55,74
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 23,24
Fenne Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 19,65
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 10,85
Fenne Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 9,81
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,35
Yara Karelse
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,07

Hoogtepunten

Mart Kapteijn JJD 80m
  • 12,14
  • Amy de Graaf MJD Ver
  • 4,35
  • Amy de Graaf MJD 600m
  • 1:46,99
  • Amy de Graaf MJD 60m
  • 8,99
  • Amy de Graaf MJD Kogel
  • 10,85
  • Fenne Pellaers MJD Kogel
  • 9,81
  • Sven Kramer JJC Discus
  • 33,29
  • Quinten Mertens JJD 80m
  • 11,75
  • Ipe Verbrugge JJD 1000m
  • 3:20,16
  • Sven Kramer JJC Kogel
  • 11,21
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Sebastiaan Philipse 12,34 -2.0 m/s12,18
    4 Matthijs Roos 13,36 -2.0 m/s14,21
    Mees Verbrugge DNF 12,70


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sebastiaan Philipse 56,73 ---
    3 Mees Verbrugge 56,87 57,97
    4 Stef Kapteijn 59,10 58,09
    Robert de Graaf DNS ---


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Robert de Graaf 4:31,50 4:29,63
    2 Stef Kapteijn 5:30,14 ---
    Mees Verbrugge DNF ---


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mees Verbrugge 23,02 ---
    2 Matthijs Roos 16,77 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mees Verbrugge 9,76 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sebastiaan Philipse 5,48 5,50
    3 Matthijs Roos 5,13 ---
    4 Roan Hekkers 4,87 ---
    5 Jesse van ...ikkerberg 4,56 ---
    Mees Verbrugge DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 14,04Q -0.3 m/s13,82
    6 Roan Hekkers 14,12q -0.3 m/s13,80
    8 Jovi Koens 14,87 -0.3 m/s14,79
    9 Sven Oele 17,14 -0.3 m/s16,78
    Ryan Karelse DNS 14,90


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res Qm
    5 Roan Hekkers 14,08 14,12
    6 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 14,32 14,04


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 2:35,67 ---
    5 Roan Hekkers 2:56,16 ---
    Sven Oele DNF ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sven Kramer 33,29 ---
    5 Ryan Karelse 21,14 ---
    7 Sven Oele 10,81 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sven Kramer 11,21 ---
    4 Ryan Karelse 9,97 ---
    6 Jovi Koens 6,73 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ryan Karelse 1,60 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Quinten Mertens 11,75Q -1.4 m/s11,43
    5 Mart Kapteijn 12,14Q -1.7 m/s11,66
    7 Ipe Verbrugge 12,79 -1.7 m/s12,30
    9 Nino vd Berg 13,10 -1.4 m/s12,67
    10 Koen Steenblok 13,22 -1.7 m/s12,66
    12 Rody Dees 16,03 -1.7 m/s15,20


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res Qm
    2 Quinten Mertens 11,70 11,75
    4 Mart Kapteijn 12,10 12,14


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ipe Verbrugge 3:20,16 ---
    3 Koen Steenblok 3:32,15 ---
    9 Rody Dees 4:47,82 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Quinten Mertens 20,59 ---
    4 Mart Kapteijn 20,58 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Quinten Mertens 7,59 ---
    4 Mart Kapteijn 7,28 ---
    6 Nino vd Berg 6,35 ---
    7 Ipe Verbrugge 5,37 ---
    8 Rody Dees 5,17 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Nino vd Berg 1,40 ---
    4 Quinten Mertens 1,35 ---
    4 Koen Steenblok 1,35 ---


    Senioren mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jasper Zuidhof 4:35,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Esther Bolle 21,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Esther Bolle 7,83 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Maud Pellaers 14,55 -1.1 m/s14,39


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Veerle Smits 1:08,59 ---
    2 Maud Pellaers 1:08,69 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Veerle Smits 5:48,04 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Maud Pellaers 7,22 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Veerle Smits 4,20 +2.8 m/s---
    4 Maud Pellaers 4,03 +3.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Iza Nijsse 11,11q -1.1 m/s10,98
    5 Merel Baaijens 11,33Q -0.9 m/s11,60
    7 Tessa Schets 11,72Q -0.9 m/s11,60
    9 Lisa Kapteijn 12,84 -0.9 m/s12,00
    Fenna Gelderblom DNF 11,35


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res Qm
    3 Iza Nijsse 11,20 -1.5 m/s11,11
    5 Merel Baaijens 11,55 -1.5 m/s11,33
    6 Tessa Schets 11,87 -1.5 m/s11,72


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Tessa Schets 1:51,50 1:54,84
    4 Iza Nijsse 1:51,73 1:54,14
    7 Lisa Kapteijn 1:58,79 ---
    8 Merel Baaijens 2:04,77 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fenna Gelderblom 23,19 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Fenna Gelderblom 9,19 ---
    4 Lisa Kapteijn 7,42 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Iza Nijsse 4,27 4,45
    6 Tessa Schets 4,09 4,16
    8 Merel Baaijens 3,97 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Amy de Graaf 8,99Q -2.1 m/s8,80
    3 Yara Karelse 9,20Q -0.6 m/s9,22
    6 Fenne Pellaers 9,62Q -2.1 m/s9,47
    7 Inke van d...ikkenberg 9,65 -2.1 m/s9,43


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter finale

    # Naam Res Qm
    1 Amy de Graaf 8,84 -3.1 m/s8,99
    4 Yara Karelse 9,52 -3.1 m/s9,20
    5 Fenne Pellaers 9,59 -3.1 m/s9,62


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 1:46,99 ---
    3 Inke van d...ikkenberg 1:55,74 ---
    6 Yara Karelse 2:02,90 1:55,00
    7 Zoe van Luijk 2:09,67 ---
    Fenne Pellaers DNF ---
    Marit Simonse DNF ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 23,24 ---
    2 Fenne Pellaers 19,65 ---
    4 Mila Kramer 14,34 ---
    6 Yara Karelse 12,85 ---
    7 Zoe van Luijk 11,87 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 10,85 ---
    2 Fenne Pellaers 9,81 ---
    4 Inke van d...ikkenberg 6,94 ---
    6 Yara Karelse 6,77 ---
    9 Mila Kramer 6,10 ---
    10 Zoe van Luijk 5,66 ---
    Marit Simonse DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 4,35 ---
    2 Yara Karelse 4,07 ---
    4 Inke van d...ikkenberg 3,91 ---
    Marit Simonse DNS ---