Vereniging 'ARV Ilion' op 'Open Hoeksch - Sprint, Horden & Springen'

Prijzen

Beau Suvaal
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,57
Mitchanok Marcano
  • Jongens Junior C - 150m - 20,29
Beau Suvaal
  • Jongens Junior C - 200m - 27,36
Mitchanok Marcano
  • Jongens Junior C - 200m - 28,08
Mitchanok Marcano
  • Jongens Junior C - 300m - 44,98
Beau Suvaal
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 49,68
Beau Suvaal
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,30
Maurice Afognon
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 9,93
Luuk den Toom
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 10,83
Maurice Afognon
  • Jongens Junior D - 100m - 12,37
Maurice Afognon
  • Jongens Junior D - 150m - 18,40
Luuk den Toom
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 14,59
Luuk den Toom
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Luuk den Toom
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,45
Indy Kromokario
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,66
Matthieu Afognon
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1059 punten
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
  • Verspringen   4,26
Matthieu Afognon
  • Jongens Pupil A - 60m - 8,63
Gio Kromokario
  • Jongens Pupil A - 60m - 9,29
Matthieu Afognon
  • Jongens Pupil A - 80m - 11,35
Gio Kromokario
  • Jongens Pupil A - 80m - 12,18
Matthieu Afognon
  • Jongens Pupil A - 100m - 14,48
Gio Kromokario
  • Jongens Pupil A - 200m - 33,27
Valerie Afognon
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60m - 8,75
Valerie Afognon
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 14,18
Franka Pouwels
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 22,34
Valerie Afognon
  • Meisjes Junior C - 300mH - 57,39
Valerie Afognon
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,09
Julia Crins
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 40m - 6,34
Julia Crins
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 60m - 9,01
Julia Crins
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 80m - 11,78
Julia Crins
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 100m - 14,81
Fay Barendse
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 78 punten
  • Hoogspringen   0,85
  • Verspringen   DNS
Fay Barendse
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 40m - 8,38
Fay Barendse
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 60m - 12,13
Linde Crins
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 80m - 16,25
Linde Crins
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 100m - 20,74

Hoogtepunten

Julia Crins MPB 60m
  • 9,01
  • Fay Barendse MPMini Hoog
  • 0,85
  • Matthieu Afognon JPA Ver
  • 4,26
  • Casper de Winter JPA Ver
  • 3,97
  • Evy Eising MPB Hoog
  • 0,85
  • Gio Kromokario JPA Ver
  • 4,16
  • Nick Barendse JPA Hoog
  • 1,25
  • Matthieu Afognon JPA Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Julia Crins MPB 100m
  • 14,81
  • Julia Crins MPB 40m
  • 6,34
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Beau Suvaal 13,57 -1.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Mitchanok Marcano 20,29 +2.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Beau Suvaal 27,36 -0.2 m/s---
    3 Mitchanok Marcano 28,08 -1.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mitchanok Marcano 44,98 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Beau Suvaal 49,68 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Beau Suvaal 1,30 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Maurice Afognon 9,93 +0.1 m/s10,01
    2 Luuk den Toom 10,83 +0.1 m/s10,96
    5 Indy Kromokario 11,90 +0.5 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Maurice Afognon 12,37 -2.2 m/s12,71


    Jongens Junior D - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Maurice Afognon 18,40 +2.3 m/s19,07
    6 Indy Kromokario 24,34 +0.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Luuk den Toom 14,59 -0.2 m/s14,25


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Luuk den Toom 1,40 1,47
    7 Indy Kromokario 1,20 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Luuk den Toom 4,45 4,31
    3 Indy Kromokario 3,66 ---


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam HoogVerPunten totaal
    2 Matthieu Afognon 1,20 4,26 1059
    4 Casper de Winter 1,20 3,97 1001
    5 Gio Kromokario 1,10 4,16 966
    6 Nick Barendse 1,25 3,57 958
    15 Aimé Suvaal 1,00 3,30 720


    Jongens Pupil A - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Matthieu Afognon 8,63 -0.2 m/s---
    3 Gio Kromokario 9,29 +0.9 m/s---
    4 Casper de Winter 9,33 +0.9 m/s9,45
    7 Nick Barendse 9,72 +0.9 m/s---
    9 Aimé Suvaal 10,40 -0.3 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil A - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Matthieu Afognon 11,35 +1.0 m/s---
    2 Gio Kromokario 12,18 +0.5 m/s---
    5 Casper de Winter 12,76 +0.6 m/s---
    7 Nick Barendse 13,05 +0.5 m/s---
    10 Aimé Suvaal 13,92 -1.4 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Matthieu Afognon 14,48 -1.4 m/s---
    4 Casper de Winter 15,57 +2.5 m/s---
    5 Gio Kromokario 15,72 +0.0 m/s---
    7 Nick Barendse 16,41 +0.0 m/s---
    9 Aimé Suvaal 17,33 -1.8 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Gio Kromokario 33,27 +2.3 m/s---
    4 Nick Barendse 33,55 +2.3 m/s---
    5 Casper de Winter 35,36 -0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam HoogVerPunten totaal
    8 Boris Klaver DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Boris Klaver DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Boris Klaver DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Valerie Afognon 8,75 +0.7 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Franka Pouwels 12,18 -1.4 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Valerie Afognon 14,18 -0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Franka Pouwels 22,34 +2.4 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Valerie Afognon 57,39 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Valerie Afognon 4,09 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam HoogVerPunten totaal
    9 Evy Eising 0,85 DNS 232
    12 Julia Crins DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 40 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Julia Crins 6,34 -0.7 m/s---
    11 Evy Eising 7,96 -0.7 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Julia Crins 9,01 +0.9 m/s---
    11 Evy Eising 11,21 +0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Julia Crins 11,78 +0.5 m/s---
    10 Evy Eising 15,62 +0.8 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Julia Crins 14,81 +0.0 m/s---
    11 Evy Eising 19,13 -0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam HoogVerPunten totaal
    2 Fay Barendse 0,85 DNS 78
    4 Linde Crins DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 40 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Fay Barendse 8,38 -0.9 m/s---
    4 Linde Crins 8,79 -0.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Fay Barendse 12,13 +0.7 m/s---
    4 Linde Crins 12,31 +0.7 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Linde Crins 16,25 +1.0 m/s---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Linde Crins 20,74 -0.3 m/s---