Vereniging 'Dynamica ADSV' op 'Pupillen wedstrijd'

Prijzen

Ezra Boogaard
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1266 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Balwerpen   18,01
  • Verspringen   3,66
Jemuel Lie
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1162 punten
  • 60 meter   10,1
  • Balwerpen   17,08
  • Verspringen   3,48
Ezra Boogaard
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:37,33
Lars Koole
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:56,86
Jeremiah Puroja
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1694 punten
  • 60 meter   9,4
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   8,49
  • Verspringen   4,22
Julius Schletterer
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1576 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   7,38
  • Verspringen   4,00
Luca Ton
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1522 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,59
  • Verspringen   3,98
Julius Schletterer
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:22,18
Ivar Engels
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:48,02
Jasper Boonman
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1231 punten
  • 40 meter   7,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,94
  • Verspringen   3,10
Aneirin Driedijk
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:25,70
Dean Vanbesien
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 400m - 1:45,59
Kyara Grims
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 968 punten
  • 60 meter   10,9
  • Balwerpen   16,20
  • Verspringen   3,19
Bowien Schletterer
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 4:09,28
Chloé Zerbib
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1530 punten
  • 60 meter   9,5
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,89
  • Verspringen   3,90
Charlotte Visser
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1358 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,18
  • Verspringen   3,71
Felien Wibbelink
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:41,67
Dorethe Schletterer
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:31,58
Jesslyn Lie
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 467 punten
  • 40 meter   8,4
  • Balwerpen   6,42
  • Verspringen   1,85
Jesslyn Lie
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 400m - 1:48,66

Hoogtepunten

Chloé Zerbib MPA2 60m
  • 9,42
  • Julius Schletterer JPA2 60m
  • 9,43
  • Jeremiah Puroja JPA2 60m
  • 9,35
  • Felien Wibbelink MPA2 1000m
  • 3:41,67
  • Charlotte Visser MPA2 60m
  • 9,98
  • Chloé Zerbib MPA2 Ver
  • 3,90
  • Luca Ton JPA2 60m
  • 9,46
  • Julius Schletterer JPA2 1000m
  • 3:22,18
  • Felien Wibbelink MPA2 60m
  • 9,89
  • Jeremiah Puroja JPA2 Ver
  • 4,22
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Ezra Boogaard DNMC 9,69 18,01 3,66 1266
    3 Jemuel Lie DNMC 10,03 17,08 3,48 1162
    4 Tristan Bruins Slot DNMC 10,38 23,16 3,23 1146
    7 Lars Koole DNMC 10,69 20,65 3,02 1028
    10 Roemer Schillings DNMC 11,03 19,11 2,63 884
    13 Erik Veringa DNMC 11,81 16,55 2,69 766
    15 Jiaro Pentury DNMC 11,84 9,10 2,25 541


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Ezra Boogaard DNMC 3:37,33 ---
    3 Lars Koole DNMC 3:56,86 ---
    10 Roemer Schillings DNMC 4:30,10 ---
    12 Erik Veringa DNMC 4:34,09 ---
    13 Tristan Bruins Slot DNMC 4:36,69 ---
    14 Jiaro Pentury DNMC 4:39,34 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Jeremiah Puroja DNMC 9,35 8,49 4,22 1694
    2 Julius Schletterer DNMC 9,43 7,38 4,00 1576
    3 Luca Ton DNMC 9,46 6,59 3,98 1522
    4 Ivar Engels DNMC 9,86 5,02 3,70 1301
    9 Valentijn Vervuurt DNMC 10,51 4,61 2,84 1003


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Julius Schletterer DNMC 3:22,18 ---
    3 Ivar Engels DNMC 3:48,02 ---
    7 Valentijn Vervuurt DNMC 4:06,71 ---
    Luca Ton DNMC DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    2 Jasper Boonman DNMC 6,98 4,94 3,10 1231
    5 Sylvan Romeijnsen DNMC 7,33 3,96 2,97 1060
    7 Damian Beljaars DNMC 7,75 4,06 3,02 997


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    6 Sylvan Romeijnsen DNMC 4:18,67 ---
    Jasper Boonman DNMC DNF ---
    Damian Beljaars DNMC DNF ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Aneirin Driedijk DNMC 8,18 17,63 2,12 753


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    2 Aneirin Driedijk DNMC 2:25,70 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    5 Dean Vanbesien DNMC 8,32 5,43 2,35 542


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mOBP
    3 Dean Vanbesien DNMC 1:45,59 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Kyara Grims DNMC 10,90 16,20 3,19 968
    5 Bowien Schletterer DNMC 10,73 11,78 2,97 871
    9 Britt Rietberg DNMC 11,31 9,66 2,60 684
    10 Sterre Houtzager DNMC 11,78 11,89 2,65 682


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Bowien Schletterer DNMC 4:09,28 ---
    5 Sterre Houtzager DNMC 4:35,03 ---
    8 Kyara Grims DNMC 4:59,99 ---
    Britt Rietberg DNMC DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Chloé Zerbib DNMC 9,42 6,89 3,90 1530
    3 Charlotte Visser DNMC 9,98 6,18 3,71 1358
    6 Felien Wibbelink DNMC 9,89 4,09 3,56 1201


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Felien Wibbelink DNMC 3:41,67 ---
    9 Chloé Zerbib DNMC 4:39,12 ---
    12 Charlotte Visser DNMC 5:24,41 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Dorethe Schletterer DNMC 7,96 8,42 2,34 671
    5 Imke Euser DNMC 8,33 11,19 2,25 647


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    1 Dorethe Schletterer DNMC 2:31,58 ---
    4 Imke Euser DNMC 2:56,21 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Jesslyn Lie DNMC 8,32 6,42 1,85 467
    4 Lotte Houtzager DNMC 11,16 8,62 1,69 180


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mOBP
    1 Jesslyn Lie DNMC 1:48,66 ---
    4 Lotte Houtzager DNMC 2:02,70 ---