Vereniging 'AV Fortuna' op 'Vrijdagavond Indoorwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Bram Van Dorst
  • Jongens Junior A - 60mH - 9,22
Luuk Jochems
  • Jongens Junior A - 60mH - 9,29
Marijn Sloot
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m - 7,71
Marijn Sloot
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m_f - 7,64
Lucas Ridder
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m_f - 8,13
Joris Tammes
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH - 9,21
Otto Fuhring
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH - 11,31
Matthias Treurniet
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH - 11,47
Leo van der Aa
  • Masters mannen - 60mH - 10,18
Leo van der Aa
  • Senioren mannen - 60mH - 10,18
Amber Aarssen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 60m - 9,50
Joyce Verheezen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 60m - 9,52
Joyce Verheezen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 60m_f - 9,42
Amber Aarssen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 60m_f - 9,52
Joyce Verheezen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 60mH - 11,12
Norah van den Berg
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,93

Hoogtepunten

Joyce Verheezen MJA 60m_f
  • 9,42
  • Marijn Sloot JJB 60m
  • 7,71
  • Amber Aarssen MJA 60m
  • 9,50
  • Norah van den Berg MJD 60m
  • 9,27
  • Joris Tammes JJC 60mH
  • 9,21
  • Luuk Jochems JJA 60mH
  • 9,29
  • Joyce Verheezen MJA 60mH
  • 11,12
  • Bram Van Dorst JJA 60mH
  • 9,22
  • Joyce Verheezen MJA 60m
  • 9,52
  • Marijn Sloot JJB 60m_f
  • 7,64
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Koen Klunder 7,73q 7,74
    5 Bram Van Dorst 7,76q 7,90
    6 Kay Djoehari 7,90q 7,85
    7 Luuk Jochems 8,23q 7,90


    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Koen Klunder 7,71 7,73
    5 Bram Van Dorst 7,76 7,76
    6 Kay Djoehari 7,87 7,90
    7 Luuk Jochems 8,13 8,23


    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bram Van Dorst 9,22 9,55
    3 Luuk Jochems 9,29 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Marijn Sloot 7,71q ---
    5 Lucas Ridder 8,18q 8,59
    6 Tobias Liezenga 8,66q 8,40


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Marijn Sloot 7,64 7,71
    3 Lucas Ridder 8,13 8,18
    4 Tobias Liezenga 8,58 8,66


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Marijn Sloot 9,70 ---
    5 Lucas Ridder 10,85 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Joris Tammes 9,21 9,35
    Valentijn Keijzer DQ 9,23


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Matthias Treurniet 9,22 ---
    10 Brett van Os 10,01 ---
    11 Melle Sjardijn 10,07 ---
    15 Liam Stoel 10,21 ---
    19 Sven de Bie 10,92 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Otto Fuhring 11,31 ---
    3 Matthias Treurniet 11,47 ---
    5 Brett van Os 12,06 ---
    7 Melle Sjardijn 12,87 ---
    10 Thijs Starink 13,23 ---
    13 Liam Stoel 13,39 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Brett van Os 7,69 ---
    6 Thijs Starink 6,46 ---
    11 Sven de Bie 6,17 ---


    Masters mannen - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Leo van der Aa 7,95q 8,00


    Masters mannen - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    Leo van der Aa DNS 7,95


    Masters mannen - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Leo van der Aa 10,18 10,50


    Masters mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Michael Ketting 10,31 ---
    9 Leo van der Aa 8,56 8,00


    Senioren mannen - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Leo van der Aa 7,95q 8,00


    Senioren mannen - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    Leo van der Aa DNS 7,95


    Senioren mannen - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Leo van der Aa 10,18 10,50


    Senioren mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Michael Ketting 10,31 ---
    9 Leo van der Aa 8,56 8,00


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Amber Aarssen 9,50q ---
    3 Joyce Verheezen 9,52q ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Joyce Verheezen 9,42 9,52
    3 Amber Aarssen 9,52 9,50


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Joyce Verheezen 11,12 9,99


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Norah van den Berg 9,27 ---
    12 Yade Balaban 9,99 ---
    13 Lianne den Dekker 10,14 ---
    14 Frieda Hummelen 10,31 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Norah van den Berg 11,93 ---
    7 Veerle Blankenstein 12,64 ---
    11 Lianne den Dekker 12,94 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Veerle Blankenstein 7,72 ---
    10 Yade Balaban 6,84 ---