Vereniging 'AV De Spartaan' op 'Sprint- en horden wedstrijd'

Prijzen

Marnix Hettema
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,39
Rens Altorf
  • Jongens Junior C - 600m - 1:44,72
Govanni Cozijn
  • Jongens Junior C - 600m - 2:05,38
Jari Langelaan
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,31
Nick Duinkerken
  • Jongens Junior D - 600m - 1:45,19
Nick Duinkerken
  • Jongens Junior D - 300mH - 53,87
Marieke Moonen
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,79
Suus Altorf
  • Meisjes Junior C - 600m - 1:47,72
Jasmijn Bloemheuvel
  • Meisjes Junior C - 300mH - 48,74

Hoogtepunten

Marieke Moonen MJC 80m
  • 10,79
  • Marieke Moonen MJC 80mH
  • 13,74
  • Ryan Bootsma JJD 80m
  • 11,59
  • Menno Willems JJD 80m
  • 12,00
  • Jari Langelaan JJD 80m
  • 11,31
  • Jasmijn Bloemheuvel MJC 300mH
  • 48,74
  • Nick Duinkerken JJD 600m
  • 1:45,19
  • Vincent Franken JJD 80m
  • 11,74
  • Roanna Geleijn MJD 600m
  • 1:55,21
  • Jasmijn Bloemheuvel MJC 80mH
  • 13,65
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Marnix Hettema 13,39 +0.3 m/s13,06
    5 Govanni Cozijn 14,78 +0.3 m/s---
    6 Tibbe Nijgh 15,41 +0.3 m/s---
    Rens Altorf --- ---
    Gijs Jansen --- 12,34


    Jongens Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rens Altorf 1:44,72 1:47,49
    3 Govanni Cozijn 2:05,38 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Marnix Hettema 15,90 -1.5 m/s15,82
    8 Tibbe Nijgh 19,70 -0.7 m/s---
    9 Govanni Cozijn 20,03 -0.7 m/s---
    10 Rens Altorf 20,07 -0.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Rens Altorf 51,24 ---
    6 Marnix Hettema 51,31 ---
    7 Govanni Cozijn 55,71 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Jari Langelaan 11,31 -2.4 m/s---
    5 Ryan Bootsma 11,59 -2.4 m/s---
    6 Vincent Franken 11,74 -3.0 m/s11,61
    8 Menno Willems 12,00 -1.3 m/s---
    12 Tim Philipse 12,81 -1.3 m/s---
    13 Finn Leukel 12,83 -1.3 m/s---
    16 Michalis Analytis 13,03 -2.4 m/s---
    18 Raemon Baak 13,47 -3.3 m/s13,31
    19 Rens van Haaster 13,59 -1.3 m/s---
    20 Yvo van der Poel 14,33 -1.3 m/s---
    21 Thijs Oudshoorn 14,80 -2.4 m/s---
    Youri Feijt DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Nick Duinkerken 1:45,19 1:46,93
    5 Vincent Franken 1:57,53 1:52,40
    7 Michalis Analytis 2:05,70 ---
    8 Jari Langelaan 2:06,54 ---
    9 Raemon Baak 2:06,71 2:07,64
    10 Tim Philipse 2:08,90 ---
    11 Yvo van der Poel 2:09,98 ---
    13 Rens van Haaster 2:18,96 ---
    Youri Feijt DNS ---
    Menno Willems --- ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Vincent Franken 14,84 -1.5 m/s15,85
    7 Ryan Bootsma 15,87 -2.1 m/s---
    10 Nick Duinkerken 16,59 -1.9 m/s15,59
    11 Jari Langelaan 16,79 -2.1 m/s---
    12 Tim Philipse 16,80 -1.5 m/s---
    13 Michalis Analytis 17,86 -2.1 m/s---
    14 Menno Willems 17,88 -1.5 m/s---
    15 Raemon Baak 18,06 -1.5 m/s18,37
    16 Thijs Oudshoorn 19,06 -2.1 m/s---
    Youri Feijt DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Nick Duinkerken 53,87 58,04
    6 Vincent Franken 56,22 59,01
    8 Jari Langelaan 59,89 ---
    10 Tim Philipse 1:01,37 ---
    Youri Feijt DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Marieke Moonen 10,79 -1.6 m/s10,67
    5 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel 11,69 -1.6 m/s11,10
    7 Phebe Goedhart 11,75 -1.6 m/s11,60
    8 Roxy Ramars 11,78 -3.2 m/s---
    10 Suus Altorf 11,94 -3.2 m/s---
    11 Jelka Böhm 12,50 -3.2 m/s---
    Nimah Lommerse --- ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Suus Altorf 1:47,72 1:47,80
    Jasmijn Bloemheuvel --- 1:46,39


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel 13,65 -1.4 m/s14,00
    6 Marieke Moonen 13,74 -1.6 m/s13,86
    7 Phebe Goedhart 13,86 -1.4 m/s14,10
    9 Jelka Böhm 14,56 -1.6 m/s---
    11 Suus Altorf 15,06 -1.6 m/s---
    Roxy Ramars DNS ---
    Nimah Lommerse --- ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jasmijn Bloemheuvel 48,74 50,01
    6 Phebe Goedhart 52,01 52,16
    7 Suus Altorf 52,80 ---
    8 Roxy Ramars 54,33 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Hilde Baak 9,39 -0.7 m/s9,64
    8 Mijlan Ni...wenhuisen 9,42 -1.5 m/s---
    10 Roanna Geleijn 9,56 -1.5 m/s---
    13 Jarit van der Ven 10,19 -1.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Roanna Geleijn 1:55,21 ---
    5 Mijlan Ni...wenhuisen 1:57,04 ---
    8 Hilde Baak 2:05,17 2:06,09
    10 Jarit van der Ven 2:28,83 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Mijlan Ni...wenhuisen 12,74 -1.1 m/s---
    7 Roanna Geleijn 12,85 -1.1 m/s---
    9 Hilde Baak 13,29 -1.2 m/s13,57
    13 Jarit van der Ven 15,06 -1.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Mijlan Ni...wenhuisen 1:02,77 ---
    14 Jarit van der Ven 1:11,86 ---