Vereniging 'Spado' op 'Junioren B Poule 44 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Job Visscher
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 53,80
Norbert Weijenberg
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:12,88
Jeroen Maas
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 53,40
Sven Kolk
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,75
Jip Haest
  • Jongens Junior B - Polshoog - 3,60
Fabian Biondina
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 6,55
Meike Verdaasdonk
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:01,51
Lotte Haest
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 34,97
Lotte Haest
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 12,81
Meike Verdaasdonk
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 5,54

Hoogtepunten

Lotte Haest MJB Discus
  • 34,97
  • Meike Verdaasdonk MJB 400m
  • 1:01,51
  • Jeroen Maas JJB Speer
  • 53,40
  • Lotte Haest MJB Kogel
  • 12,81
  • Jip Haest JJB 110mH
  • 15,96
  • Jip Haest JJB Polshoog
  • 3,60
  • Trijntje van Elzakker MJB Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Norbert Weijenberg JJB 1500m
  • 4:12,88
  • Meike Verdaasdonk MJB Ver
  • 5,54
  • Fabian Biondina JJB Ver
  • 6,55
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    14 Jesper van Meer Spado Jongens Team 1 12,18 +0.7 m/s12,17 544
    20 Matthijs Verbeek Spado Jongens Team 1 12,41 -0.5 m/s12,71 0
    23 Ramon Biondina Spado Jongens Team 2 12,56 -0.2 m/s--- 471
    28 Largo de Leeuw Spado Jongens Team 2 13,21 -0.5 m/s12,72 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Job Visscher Spado Jongens Team 1 53,80 54,40 647
    12 Matthijs Verbeek Spado Jongens Team 1 57,58 57,75 0
    24 Elmer Janssens Spado Jongens Team 2 1:02,33 1:03,36 362


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Norbert Weijenberg Spado Jongens Team 1 4:12,88 4:14,18 712
    9 Stan de Deugd Spado Jongens Team 1 4:33,90 4:29,45 0
    14 Rick van B...wershaven Spado Jongens Team 2 4:44,95 5:04,54 494
    15 Teun van Hassel Spado Jongens Team 2 4:45,27 5:27,50 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Jip Haest Spado Jongens Team 1 15,96 +0.0 m/s15,97 753
    Daan Hultermans Spado Jongens Team 2 DNS 18,78 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 44,45 777
    2 AV Sprint Jongens (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJB 4 46,54 658
    3 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJB 4 46,63 653
    3 Fortius Jongens (4x100m) Fortius - JJB 4 46,64 653
    5 Spado Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 47,48 608
    6 THOR Jongens (4x100m) THOR - JJB 4 47,90 586
    7 AV `56 Jongens (4x100m) AV `56 - JJB 4 48,12 575
    8 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 48,29 566
    9 AV Scheldesport Jongens (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJB 4 48,75 543
    10 Spark Jongens (4x100m) Spark - JJB 4 48,97 532
    11 AV Fortuna Jongens (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJB 4 49,61 501
    12 Spado Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 49,62 500
    13 ARV Achilles Jongens (4x100m) ARV Achilles - JJB 4 50,28 469
    14 AV Passaat Jongens (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB 4 DNS 0
    14 CAV Energie Jongens (4x100m) CAV Energie - JJB 4 DNS 0
    14 Typhoon Jongens (4x100m) Typhoon - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Jeroen Maas Spado Jongens Team 1 53,40 50,89 X X 53,40 --- 678
    Robbert Maas Spado Jongens Team 1 - - - - DNS --- 0
    Marc van Splunter Spado Jongens Team 2 - - - - DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Fabian Biondina Spado Jongens Team 1 X 37,65 X 36,73 37,65 --- 639
    8 Jeroen Maas Spado Jongens Team 1 32,56 31,21 X 25,79 32,56 --- 0
    Marc van Splunter Spado Jongens Team 2 - - - - DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Fabian Biondina Spado Jongens Team 1 X 11,15 12,10 12,00 12,10 --- 607
    7 Jeroen Maas Spado Jongens Team 1 9,77 9,69 10,38 10,78 10,78 --- 0
    Marc van Splunter Spado Jongens Team 2 - - - - DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Sven Kolk Spado Jongens Team 1 1,75 --- 634
    15 Ivo de Wit Spado Jongens Team 2 1,50 --- 394
    Jesper van Meer Spado Jongens Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Jip Haest Spado Jongens Team 1 3,60 --- 700
    4 Floris Otterman Spado Jongens Team 2 3,20 --- 587


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Fabian Biondina Spado Jongens Team 1 6,55 6,55 +0.0 m/s--- 725
    4 Marvin Lamers Spado Jongens Team 1 4,94 5,28 5,42 5,76 5,76 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    17 Ramon Biondina Spado Jongens Team 2 5,21 5,09 5,14 X 5,21 -0.2 m/s--- 422
    26 Ivo de Wit Spado Jongens Team 2 4,24 4,41 3,74 4,19 4,41 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    12 Cindy Jansen Spado Meisjes 13,99 -2.2 m/s13,81 509
    13 Britt van ...gdenbergh Spado Meisjes 14,05 -2.2 m/s14,08 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado Meisjes 1:01,51 59,80 731


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    14 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado Meisjes 6:11,20 5:45,45 320


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado Meisjes 16,15 -1.5 m/s15,78 632
    8 Cordulle Vanthillo Spado Meisjes 17,08 -0.6 m/s16,94 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint Meisjes (4x100m) AV Sprint - MJB 4 50,37 750
    2 Fortius Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Fortius - MJB 4 52,36 658
    3 Spado Meisjes (4x100m) Spado - MJB 4 54,65 560
    4 AV `56 Meisjes (4x100m) AV `56 - MJB 4 55,17 539
    5 SV Diomedon Meisjes (4x100m) SV Diomedon - MJB 4 55,59 522
    6 AV Passaat Meisjes (4x100m) AV Passaat - MJB 4 55,67 519
    7 THOR Meisjes (4x100m) THOR - MJB 4 57,39 453
    8 Voorne Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Voorne Atletiek - MJB 4 57,77 439
    9 Fortius Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Fortius - MJB 4 58,97 396
    10 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 59,06 393
    11 ARV Achilles Meisjes (4x100m) ARV Achilles - MJB 4 1:00,33 349
    12 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 DQ 0
    12 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x100m) AV Fortuna - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJB 4 DNS 0
    12 CAV Energie Meisjes (4x100m) CAV Energie - MJB 3 DNS 0
    12 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJB 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    22 Lotte Haest Spado Meisjes X X X 11,75 11,75 --- 194


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Lotte Haest Spado Meisjes 33,71 34,97 33,39 X 34,97 --- 642
    13 Femke Ooms Spado Meisjes 15,50 X 12,22 14,64 15,50 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Lotte Haest Spado Meisjes 11,70 12,09 12,39 12,81 12,81 --- 768
    21 Femke Ooms Spado Meisjes 6,64 6,44 6,18 6,56 6,64 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Trijntje v... Elzakker Spado Meisjes 1,45 --- 672
    18 Cindy Jansen Spado Meisjes 1,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado Meisjes 4,91 5,31 5,36 5,54 5,54 +0.0 m/s--- 803
    16 Cordulle Vanthillo Spado Meisjes 4,30 4,30 +0.0 m/s--- 0