Vereniging 'Rotterdam Atletiek' op 'Junioren B Poule 44 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Johannes Gaba
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,67
Ilias el Khattabi
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:06,01
Tomas van Wijngaarden
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:16,92
Sharif Omoyele
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH - 14,95
Isaya Klein Ikkink
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH - 15,53
Nicolaas Mosterd
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 39,64
Isaya Klein Ikkink
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,80
Ruth Vogels
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 12,96
Ruth Vogels
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 14,89
Kahlan Geluk
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 35,21
Kahlan Geluk
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,60

Hoogtepunten

Ruth Vogels MJB 100mH
  • 14,89
  • Kahlan Geluk MJB Kogel
  • 12,78
  • Tomas van Wijngaarden JJB 1500m
  • 4:16,92
  • Sharif Omoyele JJB 110mH
  • 14,95
  • Isaya Klein Ikkink JJB 110mH
  • 15,53
  • Isaya Klein Ikkink JJB Hoog
  • 1,80
  • Ilias el Khattabi JJB 1500m
  • 4:06,01
  • Kahlan Geluk MJB Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Ruth Vogels MJB 100m
  • 12,96
  • Kahlan Geluk MJB Discus
  • 35,21
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Johannes Gaba Rotterdam ...k Jongens 11,67 -1.5 m/s11,48 650
    21 Sill Lamens Rotterdam ...k Jongens 12,48 +0.7 m/s12,00 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam ...k Jongens 56,31 56,30 554


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Ilias el Khattabi Rotterdam ...k Jongens 4:06,01 4:06,50 766
    3 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam ...k Jongens 4:16,92 4:16,13 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam ...k Jongens 14,95 -1.2 m/s14,98 854
    2 Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam ...k Jongens 15,53 -1.2 m/s15,13 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 44,45 777
    2 AV Sprint Jongens (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJB 4 46,54 658
    3 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJB 4 46,63 653
    3 Fortius Jongens (4x100m) Fortius - JJB 4 46,64 653
    5 Spado Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 47,48 608
    6 THOR Jongens (4x100m) THOR - JJB 4 47,90 586
    7 AV `56 Jongens (4x100m) AV `56 - JJB 4 48,12 575
    8 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 48,29 566
    9 AV Scheldesport Jongens (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJB 4 48,75 543
    10 Spark Jongens (4x100m) Spark - JJB 4 48,97 532
    11 AV Fortuna Jongens (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJB 4 49,61 501
    12 Spado Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 49,62 500
    13 ARV Achilles Jongens (4x100m) ARV Achilles - JJB 4 50,28 469
    14 AV Passaat Jongens (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB 4 DNS 0
    14 CAV Energie Jongens (4x100m) CAV Energie - JJB 4 DNS 0
    14 Typhoon Jongens (4x100m) Typhoon - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Yanick Geluk Rotterdam ...k Jongens 39,03 37,93 38,16 39,63 39,63 --- 486
    24 Tycho Bommel Rotterdam ...k Jongens 19,45 21,95 21,99 22,65 22,65 21,55 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Nicolaas Mosterd Rotterdam ...k Jongens 37,26 38,44 39,64 X 39,64 41,59 679
    11 Yanick Geluk Rotterdam ...k Jongens 24,51 23,67 22,52 25,65 25,65 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Nicolaas Mosterd Rotterdam ...k Jongens 9,66 10,74 10,00 10,34 10,74 9,91 513
    17 Tycho Bommel Rotterdam ...k Jongens 7,82 7,91 7,81 7,89 7,91 6,13 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Isaya Klein Ikkink Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1,80 --- 680
    15 Safouan Allach Rotterdam ...k Jongens 1,50 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Yanick Geluk Rotterdam ...k Jongens 2,80 --- 467


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    20 Safouan Allach Rotterdam ...k Jongens 4,74 4,79 5,00 4,79 5,00 +0.0 m/s--- 371
    Noah Chokri Rotterdam ...k Jongens - - - - DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 12,96 +0.8 m/s12,50 684
    25 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 14,88 -2.2 m/s14,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    16 Fenne Gringhuis Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1:15,39 --- 397


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 5:41,96 5:58,10 448


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 14,89 -1.5 m/s15,38 761


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Fenne Gringhuis Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 27,76 X X X 27,76 --- 558


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 31,53 31,42 33,64 35,21 35,21 36,54 647
    8 Fenne Gringhuis Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 18,63 18,54 18,05 18,50 18,63 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 12,30 11,43 12,78 - 12,78 12,19 767


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 1,60 1,60 832


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    24 Eva van Wijngaarden Rotterdam ...k Meisjes 3,65 3,85 3,79 3,75 3,85 +0.0 m/s--- 382