Vereniging 'AV Sprint' op 'Junioren B Poule 44 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Lars Mackenbach
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH - 15,79
Maarten van Gils
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 43,05
Abel Maas
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,75
Sheenia Muntslag
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 12,75
Sheenia Muntslag
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:02,22
Fleur van der Linden
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 5,20

Hoogtepunten

Lars Mackenbach JJB 400m
  • 54,24
  • Ties van Beek JJB 100m
  • 11,78
  • Ties van Beek JJB 110mH
  • 16,16
  • Sheenia Muntslag MJB 100m
  • 12,75
  • Britt Marijnissen MJB 100mH
  • 16,11
  • Fleur van der Linden MJB Ver
  • 5,20
  • Britt Marijnissen MJB Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Abel Maas JJB Hoog
  • 1,75
  • Sheenia Muntslag MJB 400m
  • 1:02,22
  • Lars Mackenbach JJB 110mH
  • 15,79
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Ties van Beek AV Sprint Jongens 11,78 +0.6 m/s11,81 626
    18 Menno van den Broek AV Sprint Jongens 12,32 -0.5 m/s12,31 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Lars Mackenbach AV Sprint Jongens 54,24 54,87 630
    8 Menno van den Broek AV Sprint Jongens 56,57 54,16 0


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    13 Jasper Mol AV Sprint Jongens 4:41,71 4:50,21 514


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Lars Mackenbach AV Sprint Jongens 15,79 -1.2 m/s15,52 769
    7 Ties van Beek AV Sprint Jongens 16,16 -1.1 m/s17,92 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 44,45 777
    2 AV Sprint Jongens (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJB 4 46,54 658
    3 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJB 4 46,63 653
    3 Fortius Jongens (4x100m) Fortius - JJB 4 46,64 653
    5 Spado Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 47,48 608
    6 THOR Jongens (4x100m) THOR - JJB 4 47,90 586
    7 AV `56 Jongens (4x100m) AV `56 - JJB 4 48,12 575
    8 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 48,29 566
    9 AV Scheldesport Jongens (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJB 4 48,75 543
    10 Spark Jongens (4x100m) Spark - JJB 4 48,97 532
    11 AV Fortuna Jongens (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJB 4 49,61 501
    12 Spado Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 49,62 500
    13 ARV Achilles Jongens (4x100m) ARV Achilles - JJB 4 50,28 469
    14 AV Passaat Jongens (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB 4 DNS 0
    14 CAV Energie Jongens (4x100m) CAV Energie - JJB 4 DNS 0
    14 Typhoon Jongens (4x100m) Typhoon - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Maarten van Gils AV Sprint Jongens 34,33 39,63 43,05 42,44 43,05 --- 536
    14 Tijn Blom AV Sprint Jongens 31,62 30,63 X 29,08 31,62 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    14 Tijn Blom AV Sprint Jongens 22,29 22,17 22,22 20,80 22,29 --- 285
    19 Maarten van Gils AV Sprint Jongens 19,09 X 18,65 - 19,09 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    18 Maarten van Gils AV Sprint Jongens 7,58 7,90 X X 7,90 --- 298


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Abel Maas AV Sprint Jongens 1,75 --- 634
    11 Tijn Blom AV Sprint Jongens 1,60 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    14 Abel Maas AV Sprint Jongens 5,36 4,86 5,16 5,36 +0.0 m/s--- 458


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Sheenia Muntslag AV Sprint Meisjes 12,75 +0.8 m/s12,48 723
    7 Luna Bernhard AV Sprint Meisjes 13,68 +0.8 m/s13,42 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Sheenia Muntslag AV Sprint Meisjes 1:02,22 1:01,12 711
    11 Luna Bernhard AV Sprint Meisjes 1:09,56 1:16,38 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    12 Simone de Lange AV Sprint Meisjes 6:07,54 5:50,54 335
    Noortje Stolk AV Sprint Meisjes DNS 5:33,17 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint Meisjes 16,11 -1.5 m/s15,56 635
    19 Silke Vonk AV Sprint Meisjes 20,04 -1.5 m/s15,31 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint Meisjes (4x100m) AV Sprint - MJB 4 50,37 750
    2 Fortius Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Fortius - MJB 4 52,36 658
    3 Spado Meisjes (4x100m) Spado - MJB 4 54,65 560
    4 AV `56 Meisjes (4x100m) AV `56 - MJB 4 55,17 539
    5 SV Diomedon Meisjes (4x100m) SV Diomedon - MJB 4 55,59 522
    6 AV Passaat Meisjes (4x100m) AV Passaat - MJB 4 55,67 519
    7 THOR Meisjes (4x100m) THOR - MJB 4 57,39 453
    8 Voorne Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Voorne Atletiek - MJB 4 57,77 439
    9 Fortius Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Fortius - MJB 4 58,97 396
    10 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 59,06 393
    11 ARV Achilles Meisjes (4x100m) ARV Achilles - MJB 4 1:00,33 349
    12 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 DQ 0
    12 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x100m) AV Fortuna - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJB 4 DNS 0
    12 CAV Energie Meisjes (4x100m) CAV Energie - MJB 3 DNS 0
    12 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJB 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Meisjes 23,49 21,88 23,30 23,50 23,50 --- 474


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Silke Vonk AV Sprint Meisjes 10,47 9,75 10,64 9,32 10,64 --- 632


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint Meisjes 1,45 --- 672


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint Meisjes 5,20 5,13 5,19 - 5,20 +0.0 m/s--- 724