Vereniging 'PAC' op 'Junioren B Poule 44 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Damian Felter
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,47
Mark Heiden
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,53
Ishan Baidjoe
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 51,83
Julian Mejame Ejong
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 13,87
Alexander Schrage
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,80
Jasper Oele
  • Jongens Junior B - Polshoog - 3,40
Damian Felter
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 6,59
Noa Wingbermuhle
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 1:00,89
Michelle Frowijn
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 4:58,84
Jetske Mooldijk
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 4:59,27
Sofie Thomas
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 15,68
Bridget Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 40,97
Marit Speerstra
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 31,27
Alida van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 50,37
Alida van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 16,32
Bridget Janssen
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 13,11
Anne Zuijdgeest
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,55

Hoogtepunten

Bridget Janssen MJB Kogel
  • 13,11
  • Anne Zuijdgeest MJB Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Bridget Janssen MJB Speer
  • 40,97
  • Damian Felter JJB Ver
  • 6,59
  • Ishan Baidjoe JJB 400m
  • 51,83
  • Rogier Derksen JJB 110mH
  • 16,01
  • Julian Mejame Ejong JJB Kogel
  • 13,87
  • Alida van Daalen MJB Discus
  • 50,37
  • Damian Felter JJB 100m
  • 11,47
  • Alida van Daalen MJB Kogel
  • 16,32
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Damian Felter PAC Jongens Team 1 11,47 -1.5 m/s11,44 694
    2 Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 11,53 -1.5 m/s11,31 0
    16 Gianno Stjeward PAC Jongens Team 2 12,30 +0.7 m/s12,11 520
    22 Lucas Burgers PAC Jongens Team 2 12,49 -0.2 m/s12,75 0


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Ishan Baidjoe PAC Jongens Team 1 51,83 51,91 726
    6 Koen van der Aa PAC Jongens Team 2 56,18 58,51 559
    10 Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 56,87 56,81 0
    11 Jort van Driel PAC Jongens Team 2 57,25 58,23 0


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Gijs de Haan PAC Jongens Team 1 4:29,06 4:24,01 596
    8 Alex Taal PAC Jongens Team 2 4:32,23 4:46,75 575
    11 Tom Fobbe PAC Jongens Team 1 4:36,02 4:31,97 0
    Twan Vermeer PAC Jongens Team 2 DNS 4:41,23 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Rogier Derksen PAC Jongens Team 1 16,01 +0.0 m/s15,99 748
    11 Koen van der Aa PAC Jongens Team 2 17,86 -1.1 m/s17,82 593
    Mark Heiden PAC Jongens Team 1 DNF 14,09 0
    Robin Chong PAC Jongens Team 2 DNF 19,01 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 44,45 777
    2 AV Sprint Jongens (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJB 4 46,54 658
    3 Rotterdam Atletiek Jongens (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - JJB 4 46,63 653
    3 Fortius Jongens (4x100m) Fortius - JJB 4 46,64 653
    5 Spado Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 47,48 608
    6 THOR Jongens (4x100m) THOR - JJB 4 47,90 586
    7 AV `56 Jongens (4x100m) AV `56 - JJB 4 48,12 575
    8 PAC Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - JJB 4 48,29 566
    9 AV Scheldesport Jongens (4x100m) AV Scheldesport - JJB 4 48,75 543
    10 Spark Jongens (4x100m) Spark - JJB 4 48,97 532
    11 AV Fortuna Jongens (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJB 4 49,61 501
    12 Spado Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) Spado - JJB 4 49,62 500
    13 ARV Achilles Jongens (4x100m) ARV Achilles - JJB 4 50,28 469
    14 AV Passaat Jongens (4x100m) AV Passaat - JJB 0 DNS 0
    14 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Jongens (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - JJB 4 DNS 0
    14 CAV Energie Jongens (4x100m) CAV Energie - JJB 4 DNS 0
    14 Typhoon Jongens (4x100m) Typhoon - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Florian va...der Hoeff PAC Jongens Team 2 X 36,27 X X 36,27 32,01 434
    7 Rogier Derksen PAC Jongens Team 1 X 35,06 34,86 35,05 35,06 43,63 414
    11 Wessel den Engelse PAC Jongens Team 1 33,75 32,63 33,33 33,50 33,75 31,91 0
    27 Pepijn de Vos PAC Jongens Team 2 X X X 12,67 12,67 14,45 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Tijmen Hermse PAC Jongens Team 1 31,53 32,17 29,08 X 32,17 25,01 523
    15 Robin Chong PAC Jongens Team 2 20,34 20,31 17,67 21,30 21,30 22,34 259
    22 Pepijn de Vos PAC Jongens Team 2 12,17 13,12 12,86 13,82 13,82 14,99 0
    Julian Mejame Ejong PAC Jongens Team 1 X X X X NM 38,01 0


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Julian Mejame Ejong PAC Jongens Team 1 X 13,21 X 13,87 13,87 --- 720
    10 Tijmen Hermse PAC Jongens Team 1 9,82 9,83 9,06 9,75 9,83 --- 0
    20 Giovanni Homan PAC Jongens Team 2 7,34 7,16 7,58 7,48 7,58 --- 271
    21 Pepijn de Vos PAC Jongens Team 2 5,75 5,31 4,26 5,37 5,75 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 1,80 --- 680
    7 Wessel den Engelse PAC Jongens Team 1 1,70 --- 0
    17 Lucas Burgers PAC Jongens Team 2 1,45 --- 344


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Jasper Oele PAC Jongens Team 1 3,40 --- 645
    5 Florian va...der Hoeff PAC Jongens Team 2 3,00 --- 528


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Damian Felter PAC Jongens Team 1 6,20 6,59 6,36 6,34 6,59 +0.0 m/s--- 734
    25 Ezra Jahn PAC Jongens Team 2 4,40 4,37 4,41 4,41 +0.0 m/s--- 222
    27 Jaffrey Emerenciana PAC Jongens Team 2 4,01 4,19 4,11 3,87 4,19 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    Alexander Schrage PAC Jongens Team 1 - - - - DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Sara Bossché PAC Meisjes Team 1 13,69 +0.8 m/s13,76 557
    15 Kenya Ramos PAC Meisjes Team 2 14,27 +1.7 m/s14,96 466
    16 Lieke Cox PAC Meisjes Team 1 14,29 -2.2 m/s14,12 0
    20 Janell Grootfaam PAC Meisjes Team 2 14,56 -0.7 m/s14,89 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Noa Wingbermuhle PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:00,89 1:01,71 750
    6 Teuntje Uiters PAC Meisjes Team 1 1:04,96 1:07,55 0
    7 Kiira Kans PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:08,20 1:08,41 553
    15 Zeste Mous PAC Meisjes Team 2 1:14,27 1:11,01 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Michelle Frowijn PAC Meisjes Team 1 4:58,84 5:08,40 683
    2 Jetske Mooldijk PAC Meisjes Team 1 4:59,27 4:55,50 0
    11 Floor van der Niet PAC Meisjes Team 2 5:58,85 5:55,00 371
    13 Brecht den Engelse PAC Meisjes Team 2 6:10,15 5:55,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Sofie Thomas PAC Meisjes Team 1 15,68 -0.6 m/s16,21 677
    12 Maureen van de Brug PAC Meisjes Team 2 18,36 -1.7 m/s18,79 448
    Romee Hermse PAC Meisjes Team 1 DNF 17,01 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint Meisjes (4x100m) AV Sprint - MJB 4 50,37 750
    2 Fortius Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) Fortius - MJB 4 52,36 658
    3 Spado Meisjes (4x100m) Spado - MJB 4 54,65 560
    4 AV `56 Meisjes (4x100m) AV `56 - MJB 4 55,17 539
    5 SV Diomedon Meisjes (4x100m) SV Diomedon - MJB 4 55,59 522
    6 AV Passaat Meisjes (4x100m) AV Passaat - MJB 4 55,67 519
    7 THOR Meisjes (4x100m) THOR - MJB 4 57,39 453
    8 Voorne Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Voorne Atletiek - MJB 4 57,77 439
    9 Fortius Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) Fortius - MJB 4 58,97 396
    10 PAC Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 59,06 393
    11 ARV Achilles Meisjes (4x100m) ARV Achilles - MJB 4 1:00,33 349
    12 PAC Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - MJB 4 DQ 0
    12 AV Fortuna Meisjes (4x100m) AV Fortuna - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Spirit Oud Beijerland Meisjes (4x100m) AV Spirit Oud Beijerland - MJB 4 DNS 0
    12 CAV Energie Meisjes (4x100m) CAV Energie - MJB 3 DNS 0
    12 Rotterdam Atletiek Meisjes (4x100m) Rotterdam Atletiek - MJB 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Bridget Janssen PAC Meisjes Team 1 36,90 35,06 40,97 X 40,97 41,35 781
    3 Marit Speerstra PAC Meisjes Team 1 21,11 24,93 25,65 31,27 31,27 31,93 0
    5 Meike Kroon PAC Meisjes Team 2 27,98 25,82 27,20 X 27,98 30,50 562
    18 Maureen van de Brug PAC Meisjes Team 2 13,23 16,06 15,93 13,99 16,06 17,50 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Alida van Daalen PAC Meisjes Team 1 48,00 X 48,27 50,37 50,37 53,66 908
    4 Hagar Bruil PAC Meisjes Team 1 X 28,27 28,82 27,56 28,82 29,56 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Alida van Daalen PAC Meisjes Team 1 15,34 15,82 16,32 X 16,32 --- 966
    2 Bridget Janssen PAC Meisjes Team 1 12,85 12,74 12,80 13,11 13,11 --- 0
    20 Janell Grootfaam PAC Meisjes Team 2 6,60 6,56 6,72 6,55 6,72 --- 345


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Anne Zuijdgeest PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,55 --- 779
    5 Teuntje Uiters PAC Meisjes Team 1 1,50 --- 0
    13 Judith Haarsma PAC Meisjes Team 2 1,40 --- 615
    Rayael van...eygaarden PAC Meisjes Team 2 NM --- 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Sofie Thomas PAC Meisjes Team 1 4,54 4,64 4,57 4,54 4,64 +0.0 m/s--- 589
    15 Sara Bossché PAC Meisjes Team 1 4,30 4,16 4,26 4,29 4,30 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    20 Kenya Ramos PAC Meisjes Team 2 3,74 3,94 3,94 +0.0 m/s--- 406
    21 Rayael van...eygaarden PAC Meisjes Team 2 3,62 3,89 3,60 3,75 3,89 +0.0 m/s--- 0