Vereniging 'GAC Hilversum' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Skip Renders
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 51,44
Bram van der Laan
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 63,08
Marieke van der Laan
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogelsl - 41,87
Eline Dalderop
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400mH - 1:05,72
Eline Dalderop
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400mH_f - 1:03,80

Hoogtepunten

Eline Dalderop MJB 200m
  • 26,71
  • Tobias van Ee JJB 110mH
  • 15,18
  • Gabriël Cornelissen JJB 200m
  • 23,23
  • Max van Groeningen JJB 1500m
  • 4:12,16
  • Myrte Van der Schoot MJB 400m
  • 59,22
  • Kato Leusink MJB 100mH
  • 15,05
  • Gabriël Cornelissen JJB 100m
  • 11,51
  • Luc Blank JJB 110mH
  • 15,03
  • Dilay Yandi MJB 100m
  • 13,33
  • Jolente Bleijs MJB 1500m
  • 4:53,90
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    28 Rens Wildschut GACH 11,59 +1.4 m/s-11,54 Gemeld
    29 Skip Renders GACH 11,59 +0.1 m/s-11,50 Gemeld
    Kristof va...amperdijk GACH --- -11,99 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    18 Skip Renders GACH 23,35 +2.2 m/sq23,24 Gemeld
    20 Rens Wildschut GACH 23,39 +3.0 m/s-23,40 Gemeld
    Kristof va...amperdijk GACH --- -23,98 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    15 Skip Renders GACH 23,23 +1.5 m/s-23,35 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    3 Skip Renders GACH 51,44 Q52,98 Gemeld
    Kristof va...amperdijk GACH --- -53,78 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam 400m_hfQOBP
    8 Skip Renders GACH 51,77 -51,44 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    9 Hielke Hilberts GACH 16:13,09 16:00,30 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    Kristof va...amperdijk GACH --- 46,75 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    8 Olaf van de Pavert GACH 1,80 1,85 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    4 Siem ter Braake GACH 4,40 4,50 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    20 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 11,51 +0.0 m/sq11,34 Gemeld
    27 Youri Fransen GACH 11,69 +0.2 m/s-11,75 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    20 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 11,55 +0.1 m/s-11,51 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    10 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 23,23 +0.7 m/sq22,71 Gemeld
    26 Bram van der Laan GACH 24,02 +0.7 m/s-24,50 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    16 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 23,24 +1.1 m/s-23,23 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    6 Max van Groeningen GACH 4:12,16 Q4:10,84 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fOBP
    7 Max van Groeningen GACH 4:20,00 4:12,16 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam 110mH QOBP
    7 Luc Blank GACH 15,03 +0.6 m/sQ15,44 Gemeld
    11 Tobias van Ee GACH 15,18 +0.5 m/sq15,45 Gemeld
    Yoram Vriezen GACH --- -16,06 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm) halve finale

    # Naam 110mH_hf QOBP
    7 Luc Blank GACH 15,00 +2.0 m/sq15,03 Gemeld
    12 Tobias van Ee GACH 15,53 +2.0 m/s-15,18 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm) finale

    # Naam 110mH_f OBP
    7 Luc Blank GACH 15,14 +0.2 m/s15,00 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    2 Bram van der Laan GACH 63,08 62,32 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelslingeren 5 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    5 Bram van der Laan GACH 49,09 42,13 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    5 Bram van der Laan GACH 13,00 -0.3 m/s12,47 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    5 Tobias van Ee GACH 4,10 4,00 Gemeld
    8 Youri Fransen GACH 3,90 3,82 Gemeld
    9 Thijmen Hakenkruger GACH 3,70 3,80 Gemeld
    12 Koen Duikersloot GACH 3,55 3,60 Gemeld
    Yoram Vriezen GACH --- 3,92 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    12 Youri Fransen GACH 6,16 +1.6 m/s6,17 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    17 Justine Fleming GACH 13,46 -2.1 m/s-13,04 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    18 Justine Fleming GACH 27,41 +0.9 m/s-26,82 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    16 Eden Göbbels GACH 2:23,55 -2:26,48 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 100mH QOBP
    Justine Fleming GACH --- -17,65 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 400mHQOBP
    10 Justine Fleming GACH 1:11,70 -1:10,88 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    3 Marieke van der Laan GACH 41,87 40,95 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    28 Dilay Yandi GACH 13,33 -1.1 m/s-13,89 Gemeld
    38 Samantha Westerweel GACH 13,73 +0.3 m/s-14,34 Gemeld
    Kato Leusink GACH --- -12,69 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    17 Eline Dalderop GACH 26,71 +1.9 m/sq26,99 Gemeld
    33 Dilay Yandi GACH 27,54 +0.8 m/s-28,02 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    13 Eline Dalderop GACH 26,62 +3.1 m/s-26,71 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    4 Myrte Van der Schoot GACH 59,22 Q1:01,71 Gemeld
    18 Mette Oosterink GACH 1:03,03 -1:01,67 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam 400m_hfQOBP
    6 Myrte Van der Schoot GACH 59,46 q59,22 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fOBP
    6 Myrte Van der Schoot GACH 59,66 59,46 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    5 Jolente Bleijs GACH 4:53,90 q4:57,23 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fOBP
    10 Jolente Bleijs GACH 4:50,41 4:53,90 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 100mH QOBP
    11 Kato Leusink GACH 15,05 +0.5 m/sQ14,87 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm) halve finale

    # Naam 100mH_hf QOBP
    7 Kato Leusink GACH 14,72 +2.2 m/sq15,05 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 100mH_f OBP
    Kato Leusink GACH DNS 14,72 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 400mHQOBP
    2 Eline Dalderop GACH 1:05,72 q1:04,74 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 400mH_fOBP
    1 Eline Dalderop GACH 1:03,80 1:05,72 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    Kato Leusink GACH --- 38,42 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    14 Puck Harms GACH 11,78 12,00 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    5 Eline Dalderop GACH 11,17 -0.6 m/s11,05 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    9 Otte Wienese GACH 3,00 3,35 Gemeld