Vereniging 'Phanos' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Isayah Boers
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 10,71
Isayah Boers
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_hf - 10,63
Isayah Boers
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_f - 10,50
Onyema Adigida
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_f - 10,68
Isayah Boers
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 21,72
Onyema Adigida
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 22,17
Isayah Boers
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_hf - 21,56
Onyema Adigida
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_hf - 21,77
Onyema Adigida
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_f - 21,23
Isayah Boers
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_f - 21,50
Benjamin van Altena
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 51,88
Britta de Haan
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH - 1:03,67
Britta de Haan
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH_f - 1:01,46
Britta de Haan
  • Meisjes Junior A - HSS - 11,86

Hoogtepunten

Miro Vlasman MJB 100m
  • 12,55
  • Miro Vlasman MJB 100m_hf
  • 12,58
  • Onyema Adigida JJA 200m
  • 22,17
  • Benjamin van Altena JJB 400m
  • 51,88
  • Miro Vlasman MJB 200m_hf
  • 25,55
  • Isayah Boers JJA 100m
  • 10,71
  • Megan de Ruiter MJB 200m
  • 27,12
  • Isayah Boers JJA 200m
  • 21,72
  • Onyema Adigida JJA 100m
  • 11,22
  • Miro Vlasman MJB 200m
  • 25,90
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    1 Isayah Boers Phanos 10,71 +1.4 m/sQ10,72 Gemeld
    15 Onyema Adigida Phanos 11,22 +0.1 m/sQ10,71 Gemeld
    18 Remly Vry Phanos 11,38 +1.4 m/sQ11,37 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    1 Isayah Boers Phanos 10,63 +0.3 m/sQ10,71 Gemeld
    4 Onyema Adigida Phanos 10,75 +0.3 m/sQ11,22 Gemeld
    20 Remly Vry Phanos 11,46 +0.3 m/s-11,38 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    1 Isayah Boers Phanos 10,50 +1.5 m/s10,63 Gemeld
    3 Onyema Adigida Phanos 10,68 +1.5 m/s10,75 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    1 Isayah Boers Phanos 21,72 +2.3 m/sQ21,48 Gemeld
    2 Onyema Adigida Phanos 22,17 +1.9 m/sQ21,04 Gemeld
    Remly Vry Phanos --- -23,44 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    1 Isayah Boers Phanos 21,56 +1.5 m/sQ21,72 Gemeld
    3 Onyema Adigida Phanos 21,77 +1.7 m/sQ22,17 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f OBP
    1 Onyema Adigida Phanos 21,23 +0.8 m/s21,77 Gemeld
    2 Isayah Boers Phanos 21,50 +0.8 m/s21,56 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    4 Cain Rutgers Phanos 4:11,16 Q3:59,30 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fOBP
    6 Cain Rutgers Phanos 4:04,22 4:11,16 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    7 Mesereth ...om Tsegay Phanos 15:34,08 16:04,94 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam 110mH QOBP
    Philip van de Beek Phanos --- -15,14 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    Philip van de Beek Phanos --- 4,50 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    Benjamin van Altena Phanos --- -11,62 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    13 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 23,31 +1.3 m/sq23,37 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    18 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 23,39 +2.5 m/s-23,31 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    2 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 51,88 Q52,91 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam 400m_hfQOBP
    6 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 51,54 q51,88 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fOBP
    6 Benjamin van Altena Phanos 53,27 51,54 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    18 Luco van Bergen Phanos 4:19,77 -4:20,88 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam 110mH QOBP
    10 David Cairo Phanos 15,17 +0.3 m/sQ15,67 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm) halve finale

    # Naam 110mH_hf QOBP
    10 David Cairo Phanos 15,27 +0.2 m/s-15,17 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    6 David Cairo Phanos 6,65 +3.9 m/s6,38 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    9 Julia James Phanos 2:19,67 -2:21,00 Gemeld
    Emma Kok Phanos --- -2:23,35 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    13 Julia James Phanos 4:53,24 -4:48,00 Gemeld
    Ijke Mourits Phanos --- -4:57,72 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 100mH QOBP
    Jacqueline Muts Phanos --- -15,25 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 400mHQOBP
    2 Britta de Haan Phanos 1:03,67 q1:03,54 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 400mH_fOBP
    2 Britta de Haan Phanos 1:01,46 1:03,67 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 3000 meter steeple

    # Naam 3000m SCOBP
    Emma Kok Phanos --- 11:56,73 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    Jacqueline Muts Phanos --- 39,49 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    Jacqueline Muts Phanos --- 13,06 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    1 Britta de Haan Phanos 11,86 +2.0 m/s11,80 Gemeld
    7 Amina Schellekens Phanos 10,42 +3.1 m/s10,41 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    4 Britta de Haan Phanos 5,78 +2.2 m/s5,30 Gemeld
    10 Amina Schellekens Phanos 5,11 +2.5 m/s5,00 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    5 Miro Vlasman Phanos 12,55 +0.3 m/sQ12,85 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    8 Miro Vlasman Phanos 12,58 +0.3 m/sq12,55 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    6 Miro Vlasman Phanos 12,58 +0.0 m/s12,58 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    5 Miro Vlasman Phanos 25,90 -0.1 m/sQ26,30 Gemeld
    25 Megan de Ruiter Phanos 27,12 +0.8 m/s-26,26 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    5 Miro Vlasman Phanos 25,55 +1.9 m/sq25,90 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f OBP
    4 Miro Vlasman Phanos 25,69 +0.8 m/s25,55 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    7 Annika Klooster Phanos 34,88 33,62 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelslingeren 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    5 Emmelie Klooster Phanos 39,40 40,83 Gemeld