Vereniging 'Ciko `66' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 22,42
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_hf - 21,62
Daan Lubberdink
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m_f - 21,79
Tom Egbers
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 66,59
Roos van Zwam
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m - 56,86
Roos van Zwam
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400m_f - 57,39
Jasmijn Lau
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1500m - 4:40,50
Jasmijn Lau
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1500m_f - 4:32,06
Eline Schwietert
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m - 58,98
Eline Schwietert
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m_hf - 58,21
Eline Schwietert
  • Meisjes Junior B - 400m_f - 57,96
Anna Eikendal
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 4:50,42

Hoogtepunten

Jasmijn Lau MJA 1500m
  • 4:40,50
  • Michael Osayande JJA 200m
  • 23,25
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 100m
  • 11,01
  • Eline Schwietert MJB 400m
  • 58,98
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m
  • 22,42
  • Anna Eikendal MJB 1500m
  • 4:50,42
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 100m_hf
  • 10,86
  • Daan Lubberdink JJA 200m_hf
  • 21,62
  • Roos van Zwam MJA 400m
  • 56,86
  • Lianne Holtermann MJB 200m
  • 25,99
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Daan Lubberdink 11,01Q +0.3 m/s10,92


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Daan Lubberdink 10,86q +0.3 m/s11,01


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Daan Lubberdink 10,91 +1.5 m/s10,86


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Daan Lubberdink 22,42Q +0.4 m/s21,61
    17 Michael Osayande 23,25q +3.0 m/s23,27


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Daan Lubberdink 21,62Q +1.0 m/s22,42
    14 Michael Osayande 23,21 +1.7 m/s23,25


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Daan Lubberdink 21,79 +0.8 m/s21,62


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Tom Egbers 66,59 65,34 X 61,52 X 63,69 66,59 73,30


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Joris Abelen 54,72 54,76


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Roos van Zwam 56,86q 57,30


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Roos van Zwam 57,39 56,86


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jasmijn Lau 4:40,50Q 4:32,69


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Jasmijn Lau 4:32,06 4:40,50


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jasmijn Lau --- 16:25,55


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Lianne Holtermann 25,99Q +1.9 m/s26,12


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Lianne Holtermann 25,52q +1.9 m/s25,99


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Lianne Holtermann 25,71 +0.8 m/s25,52


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Eline Schwietert 58,98Q 58,19


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Eline Schwietert 58,21Q 58,98


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Eline Schwietert 57,96 58,21


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Terra Muntjewerff 2:24,96 2:24,44


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Anna Eikendal 4:50,42Q 4:38,61
    10 Anna Hightower 4:58,34Q 4:30,87
    12 Terra Muntjewerff 5:00,84q 5:03,17


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Anna Hightower 4:44,92 4:58,34
    6 Anna Eikendal 4:45,92 4:50,42
    12 Terra Muntjewerff 4:54,22 5:00,84


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Anna Hightower --- 9:45,37
    Anna Eikendal --- 10:02,41


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    7 Lianne Holtermann X 5,51 5,59 X 5,57 5,54 5,59 +1.4 m/s5,60