Vereniging 'Rotterdam Atletiek' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Dominique Zwiep
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 10,92
Gedyone Augusta
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 10,99
Dominique Zwiep
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_hf - 10,66
Shaquille Haverkamp
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_hf - 10,71
Dominique Zwiep
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m_f - 10,56
Ilias El Khattabi
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 8:49,48
Sharif Omoyele
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH_hf - 14,44
Noah Chokri
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 7,01
Judeska Sheppard
  • Meisjes Junior A - HSS - 11,75
Ruth Vogels
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 14,37
Ruth Vogels
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH_hf - 14,31
Nasya Ramirez
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 5,69

Hoogtepunten

Gedyone Augusta JJA 100m
  • 10,99
  • Dominique Zwiep JJA 100m
  • 10,92
  • Nasya Ramirez MJB 100m
  • 12,95
  • Nasya Ramirez MJB Ver
  • 5,69
  • Elgemar Laker JJB 100m
  • 11,41
  • Dominique Zwiep JJA 200m
  • 22,68
  • Ruth Vogels MJB 100mH
  • 14,37
  • Shaquille Haverkamp JJA 100m
  • 11,03
  • Ruth Vogels MJB 100mH_hf
  • 14,31
  • Charlie van Gorkum MJA 100m
  • 12,58
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    2 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 10,92 +0.3 m/sQ10,82 Gemeld
    3 Gedyone Augusta Rotterdam 10,99 +0.2 m/sQ10,79 Gemeld
    5 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 11,03 -0.7 m/sQ10,54 Gemeld
    14 Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam 11,21 +0.2 m/sQ10,97 Gemeld
    39 Janeiro Day Rotterdam 11,91 +0.2 m/s-11,95 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    2 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 10,66 +1.0 m/sQ10,92 Gemeld
    3 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 10,71 +0.3 m/sQ11,03 Gemeld
    5 Gedyone Augusta Rotterdam 10,81 +0.3 m/sQ10,99 Gemeld
    15 Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam 11,24 +0.3 m/s-11,21 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    2 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 10,56 +1.5 m/s10,66 Gemeld
    4 Gedyone Augusta Rotterdam 10,77 +1.5 m/s10,81 Gemeld
    Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam DNF 10,71 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    4 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 22,68 +2.0 m/sQ21,96 Gemeld
    Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam --- -22,02 Afgemeld
    Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam --- -22,10 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    5 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 22,12 +1.0 m/sq22,68 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f OBP
    5 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 22,01 +0.8 m/s22,12 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    18 Yohance Valks Rotterdam 54,24 -54,03 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    Stan Jansen Rotterdam --- -4:18,02 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    12 Elgemar Laker Rotterdam 11,41 -0.6 m/sQ11,34 Gemeld
    20 Johannes Gaba Rotterdam 11,51 -0.6 m/sq11,48 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    9 Elgemar Laker Rotterdam 11,30 -0.5 m/s-11,41 Gemeld
    12 Johannes Gaba Rotterdam 11,37 +1.0 m/s-11,51 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    11 Elgemar Laker Rotterdam 23,28 +1.6 m/sQ22,77 Gemeld
    18 Johannes Gaba Rotterdam 23,43 +1.4 m/sQ23,43 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    8 Johannes Gaba Rotterdam 22,94 +2.1 m/s-23,43 Gemeld
    14 Elgemar Laker Rotterdam 23,10 +1.1 m/s-23,28 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    13 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam 2:02,87 -2:04,97 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    5 Ilias El Khattabi Rotterdam 4:11,73 Q4:06,50 Gemeld
    15 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam 4:16,75 -4:16,13 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fOBP
    9 Ilias El Khattabi Rotterdam 4:21,59 4:11,73 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    3 Ilias El Khattabi Rotterdam 8:49,48 8:54,60 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam 110mH QOBP
    4 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam 14,49 +0.3 m/sQ14,48 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm) halve finale

    # Naam 110mH_hf QOBP
    3 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam 14,44 +2.0 m/sQ14,49 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm) finale

    # Naam 110mH_f OBP
    5 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam 14,65 +0.2 m/s14,44 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    10 Nicolaas Mosterd Rotterdam 38,52 37,36 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    2 Noah Chokri Rotterdam 7,01 +2.7 m/s6,71 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    5 Charlie van Gorkum Rotterdam 12,58 +0.2 m/sq12,56 Gemeld
    14 Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam 13,28 +0.2 m/s-13,36 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    7 Charlie van Gorkum Rotterdam 12,67 -0.2 m/s12,58 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    Stella Bolderheij Rotterdam --- -58,64 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    Roos Hop Rotterdam --- -2:13,97 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    10 Roos Hop Rotterdam 4:44,76 q4:39,73 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fOBP
    7 Roos Hop Rotterdam 4:42,13 4:44,76 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 100mH QOBP
    Charlie van Gorkum Rotterdam DQ -15,44 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    2 Judeska Sheppard Rotterdam 11,75 +3.5 m/s11,99 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    5 Stella Bolderheij Rotterdam 5,72 +1.7 m/s5,53 Gemeld
    11 Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam 4,67 +2.6 m/s4,87 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    18 Nasya Ramirez Rotterdam 12,95 -1.1 m/sQ12,86 Gemeld
    Ruth Vogels Rotterdam --- ---- Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    17 Nasya Ramirez Rotterdam 12,85 +0.7 m/s-12,95 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 100mH QOBP
    2 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 14,37 +0.6 m/sQ15,06 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm) halve finale

    # Naam 100mH_hf QOBP
    3 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 14,31 +2.2 m/sQ14,37 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 100mH_f OBP
    4 Ruth Vogels Rotterdam 14,35 +0.8 m/s14,31 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    2 Nasya Ramirez Rotterdam 5,69 +1.3 m/s5,80 Gemeld