Vereniging 'Eindhoven Atletiek' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Tim Verbaandert
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m - 4:08,03
Tim Verbaandert
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m_f - 3:55,61
Jens Peeters
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:09,18
Kjell Segers
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:10,07
Jens Peeters
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m_f - 4:16,75
Sven Roosen
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH - 14,31
Sven Roosen
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH_hf - 13,87
Sven Roosen
  • Jongens Junior B - 110mH_f - 13,85
Sven Roosen
  • Jongens Junior B - 400mH - 57,42
Sven Roosen
  • Jongens Junior B - 400mH_f - 53,01
Robin Beks
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,91
Demi van den Wildenberg
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100m - 12,11
Demi van den Wildenberg
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100m_f - 11,91
Silke Peeters
  • Meisjes Junior A - 400mH - 1:03,92

Hoogtepunten

Demi van den Wildenberg MJA 100m
  • 12,11
  • Jens Peeters JJB 1500m
  • 4:09,18
  • Ole van der Horst JJA 100m
  • 11,48
  • Demi van den Wildenberg MJA 100m_f
  • 11,91
  • Silke Peeters MJA 400mH
  • 1:03,92
  • Tim Verbaandert JJA 1500m
  • 4:08,03
  • Sven Roosen JJB 110mH
  • 14,31
  • Kjell Segers JJB 1500m
  • 4:10,07
  • Silke Peeters MJA 400mH_f
  • 1:03,25
  • Lauren van Tits MJB 200m
  • 27,48
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    24 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven 11,48 +0.3 m/sq11,40 Gemeld
    26 Jahmal Kusmus Eindhoven 11,54 +1.4 m/s-11,63 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    21 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven 11,46 +0.3 m/s-11,48 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    1 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven 4:08,03 Q3:53,51 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fOBP
    2 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven 3:55,61 4:08,03 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    16 Daan van der Veden Eindhoven 16:58,29 16:19,50 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    32 Riq de Wit Eindhoven 11,76 +0.0 m/s-11,68 Gemeld
    Jasper Cobussen Eindhoven --- -11,56 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    24 Riq de Wit Eindhoven 23,88 +0.7 m/s-23,83 Gemeld
    Jasper Cobussen Eindhoven --- -23,32 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    Juno Schuwer Eindhoven --- -52,21 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    1 Jens Peeters Eindhoven 4:09,18 Q4:03,47 Gemeld
    3 Kjell Segers Eindhoven 4:10,07 Q4:18,88 Gemeld
    20 Chiel Stikkelbroeck Eindhoven 4:20,82 -4:18,09 Gemeld
    23 Luuk Verbaandert Eindhoven 4:24,04 -4:24,90 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fOBP
    2 Jens Peeters Eindhoven 4:16,75 4:09,18 Gemeld
    4 Kjell Segers Eindhoven 4:18,57 4:10,07 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam 3000mOBP
    12 Luuk Verbaandert Eindhoven 9:22,33 9:21,98 Gemeld
    19 Merlijn va...er Velden Eindhoven 9:49,73 9:58,93 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam 110mH QOBP
    3 Sven Roosen Eindhoven 14,31 +0.6 m/sQ14,06 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm) halve finale

    # Naam 110mH_hf QOBP
    1 Sven Roosen Eindhoven 13,87 +0.2 m/sQ14,31 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm) finale

    # Naam 110mH_f OBP
    2 Sven Roosen Eindhoven 13,85 +0.2 m/s13,87 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 400mHQOBP
    2 Sven Roosen Eindhoven 57,42 Q52,03 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm) finale

    # Naam 400mH_fOBP
    1 Sven Roosen Eindhoven 53,01 57,42 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    3 Robin Beks Eindhoven 1,91 1,96 Gemeld
    7 Maarten Debeij Eindhoven 1,85 1,90 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    14 Maarten Debeij Eindhoven 5,97 +0.9 m/s6,32 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    1 Demi van d...ildenberg Eindhoven 12,11 +0.2 m/sQ11,77 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    1 Demi van d...ildenberg Eindhoven 11,91 -0.2 m/s12,11 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 400mHQOBP
    3 Silke Peeters Eindhoven 1:03,92 Q1:04,01 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm) finale

    # Naam 400mH_fOBP
    5 Silke Peeters Eindhoven 1:03,25 1:03,92 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    31 Lauren van Tits Eindhoven 27,48 +1.4 m/s-27,98 Gemeld