Vereniging 'AV Unitas' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Thom Reynders
  • Jongens Junior A - 3000m SC - 10:36,26
Nick Godschalk
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 47,61
Quinten Ommen van
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m_hf - 50,89
Quinten Ommen van
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m_f - 49,72
Minke Bisschops
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 12,00
Minke Bisschops
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m_hf - 12,02
Minke Bisschops
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m_f - 11,92
Minke Bisschops
  • Meisjes Junior B - 200m - 24,90
Minke Bisschops
  • Meisjes Junior B - 200m_f - 24,30
Nina Borger
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,76

Hoogtepunten

Minke Bisschops MJB 100m_hf
  • 12,02
  • Quinten Ommen van JJB 400m_hf
  • 50,89
  • Sica Verwasch MJB 100m
  • 12,99
  • Nigel van Varik JJB Speer
  • 51,72
  • Minke Bisschops MJB 100m
  • 12,00
  • Nick Godschalk JJA Discus
  • 47,61
  • Minke Bisschops MJB 200m
  • 24,90
  • Nina Borger MJB Hoog
  • 1,76
  • Quinten Ommen van JJB 400m
  • 52,66
  • Fraon Bischoff JJB 800m
  • 2:06,83
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    Rowan Beun AV Unitas --- -2:06,97 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    17 Koen Frenken AV Unitas 16:59,03 17:01,00 Gemeld
    Thom Reynders AV Unitas --- 15:24,47 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter steeple

    # Naam 3000m SCOBP
    3 Thom Reynders AV Unitas 10:36,26 10:09,72 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    3 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas 47,61 48,18 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelslingeren 6 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    4 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas 37,61 42,94 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    4 Quinten Ommen van AV Unitas 52,66 Q49,84 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter halve finale

    # Naam 400m_hfQOBP
    2 Quinten Ommen van AV Unitas 50,89 Q52,66 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fOBP
    3 Quinten Ommen van AV Unitas 49,72 50,89 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    25 Fraon Bischoff AV Unitas 2:06,83 -2:06,60 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 400mHQOBP
    12 Luc Franck AV Unitas 1:01,63 -1:03,04 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    9 Nigel van Varik AV Unitas 51,72 49,73 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    12 Nigel van Varik AV Unitas 34,06 37,21 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    12 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas 13,05 +0.2 m/s-12,92 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 100mH QOBP
    15 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas 17,07 +1.4 m/s-16,98 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    5 Laurien Theunissen AV Unitas 11,07 +2.0 m/s11,15 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    1 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 12,00 +0.3 m/sQ11,71 Gemeld
    21 Sica Verwasch AV Unitas 12,99 +0.3 m/sq13,19 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    1 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 12,02 +0.1 m/sQ12,00 Gemeld
    21 Sica Verwasch AV Unitas 13,00 +0.7 m/s-12,99 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    1 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 11,92 +0.0 m/s12,02 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    1 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 24,90 +1.4 m/sQ24,48 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    6 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 25,59 +3.1 m/sQ24,90 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f OBP
    3 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 24,30 +0.8 m/s25,59 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelslingeren 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    Inge Schmit AV Unitas --- 40,67 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Nina Borger AV Unitas 1,76 1,73 Gemeld
    12 Anke Mols AV Unitas 1,55 1,60 Gemeld