Vereniging 'AV Sprint' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Julian de Leeuw
  • Jongens Junior A - Speer - 58,49
Sjoerd Pastoor
  • Jongens Junior B - Polshoog - 4,15
Zoë Meyer
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100m - 12,43
Zoë Meyer
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100m_f - 12,10
Zoë Meyer
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 25,42
Zoë Meyer
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m_hf - 25,00
Zoë Meyer
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m_f - 24,58
Fleur van der Linden
  • Meisjes Junior B - Polshoog - 3,65

Hoogtepunten

Sjoerd Pastoor JJB Ver
  • 6,66
  • Julian de Leeuw JJA Speer
  • 58,49
  • Sjoerd Pastoor JJB Polshoog
  • 4,15
  • Sheenai Muntslag MJB 200m
  • 26,82
  • Silke Vonk MJB 200m
  • 26,23
  • Lars Mackenbach JJB 110mH
  • 15,82
  • David Thommassen JJA 100m
  • 11,77
  • Sheenai Muntslag MJB 100m
  • 12,84
  • Zoë Meyer MJA 100m
  • 12,43
  • Zoë Meyer MJA 200m
  • 25,42
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    36 David Thommassen AV Sprint 11,77 +1.4 m/s-11,71 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    David Thommassen AV Sprint --- -23,88 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    2 Julian de Leeuw AV Sprint 58,49 61,69 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam 110mH QOBP
    17 Lars Mackenbach AV Sprint 15,82 -0.3 m/sQ15,94 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm) halve finale

    # Naam 110mH_hf QOBP
    13 Lars Mackenbach AV Sprint 15,64 +2.0 m/s-15,82 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 400mHQOBP
    10 Menno van den Broek AV Sprint 1:00,62 -1:00,99 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    2 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint 4,15 4,00 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    5 Sjoerd Pastoor AV Sprint 6,66 +1.8 m/s6,59 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    3 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 12,43 -1.3 m/sQ12,25 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    2 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 12,10 -0.2 m/s12,43 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    1 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 25,42 +1.0 m/sQ25,20 Gemeld
    15 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint 27,19 +1.0 m/s-26,03 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    1 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 25,00 +1.8 m/sQ25,42 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f OBP
    1 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 24,58 +2.3 m/s25,00 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    Pleun Hutten AV Sprint --- -57,98 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    15 Sheenai Muntslag AV Sprint 12,84 -0.5 m/sQ12,65 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    16 Sheenai Muntslag AV Sprint 12,83 +0.1 m/s-12,84 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    9 Silke Vonk AV Sprint 26,23 +1.5 m/sQ26,07 Gemeld
    21 Sheenai Muntslag AV Sprint 26,82 +1.4 m/s-26,29 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    8 Silke Vonk AV Sprint 25,84 +1.4 m/s-26,23 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    23 Jinke Prinsen AV Sprint 1:06,49 -1:07,01 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 100mH QOBP
    18 Tessa Smits AV Sprint 15,59 +0.6 m/s-16,14 Gemeld
    22 Britt Marijnissen AV Sprint 15,81 +0.2 m/s-15,75 Gemeld
    Silke Vonk AV Sprint --- -15,31 Afgemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    10 Tessa Smits AV Sprint 12,30 13,54 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    2 Fleur van der Linden AV Sprint 3,65 3,70 Gemeld