Vereniging 'DEM' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

De vereniging heeft helaas geen prijzen behaald.

Hoogtepunten

Mariska Poel MJA 1500m
  • 4:54,63
  • Mats Beentjes JJB 110mH
  • 16,65
  • Lisa de Best MJB 100mH_hf
  • 15,03
  • Jelle Schaap JJB 110mH
  • 16,58
  • Michiel van der Groen JJB 400m
  • 54,88
  • Michiel van der Groen JJB 800m
  • 2:04,14
  • Timo van der Stoep JJB 400m
  • 54,72
  • Dion Kies MJA Kogelsl
  • 30,65
  • Isis Beentjes MJA Hoog
  • 1,66
  • Lisa de Best MJB 100mH
  • 15,26
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    40 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 11,96 -0.7 m/s-11,89 Gemeld
    42 Yael Scope DEM 12,38 +1.4 m/s-12,47 Gemeld
    Vyron Saridin DEM --- -12,45 Afgemeld
    Kevin Jansen DEM --- -11,79 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    27 Kevin Jansen DEM 23,85 +1.9 m/s-23,62 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    Jelco Kohlenberg DEM --- -2:04,72 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam 110mH QOBP
    Jelle Schaap DEM --- -17,49 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    9 Vyron Saridin DEM 12,08 +1.8 m/s12,31 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    37 Timo van der Stoep DEM 25,19 +0.7 m/s-25,31 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    18 Timo van der Stoep DEM 54,72 -54,59 Gemeld
    21 Michiel va...der Groen DEM 54,88 -53,15 Gemeld
    23 Mats Beentjes DEM 56,27 -56,18 Gemeld
    Dre Pinas DEM --- -50,82 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    17 Michiel va...der Groen DEM 2:04,14 -2:03,99 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam 110mH QOBP
    23 Jelle Schaap DEM 16,58 +0.5 m/s-17,49 Gemeld
    24 Mats Beentjes DEM 16,65 +0.3 m/s-17,07 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam 400mHQOBP
    8 Mats Beentjes DEM 59,68 -1:04,13 Gemeld
    9 Dylan Langeveld DEM 59,71 -59,82 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    Dylan Langeveld DEM --- 12,74 Afgemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelslingeren 5 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    9 Mats Beentjes DEM 36,24 34,61 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    10 Dylan Langeveld DEM 3,70 4,00 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    14 Mariska Poel DEM 4:54,63 -4:44,95 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    7 Mariska Poel DEM 19:04,62 18:12,58 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    10 Dion Kies DEM 30,65 35,10 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    5 Isis Beentjes DEM 1,66 1,60 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam 100mH QOBP
    14 Lisa de Best DEM 15,26 +0.8 m/sq16,07 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm) halve finale

    # Naam 100mH_hf QOBP
    13 Lisa de Best DEM 15,03 +2.2 m/s-15,26 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    15 Lisa de Best DEM 1,55 1,60 Gemeld