Vereniging 'AV Olympus `70' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Ruben Rolvink
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 15,35

Hoogtepunten

Emma Dekker MJA 800m
  • 2:17,06
  • Isa Leen MJB 1500m
  • 4:54,16
  • Ruben Rolvink JJB Kogel
  • 15,35
  • Danique De Brabander MJA Kogelsl
  • 41,64
  • Isa Leen MJB 3000m
  • 10:27,73
  • Matt de Haas JJA 1500m
  • 4:14,30
  • Matt de Haas JJA 1500m_f
  • 4:04,11
  • Ruben Rolvink JJB Discus
  • 43,02
  • Bo Herrewijnen JJB Speer
  • 50,91
  • Emma Dekker MJA 800m_f
  • 2:15,44
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Alberto Biswane --- 11,34


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Alberto Biswane --- 23,10


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    13 Matt de Haas 4:14,30Q 4:09,64


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Matt de Haas 4:04,11 4:14,30


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    7 Guido Persoon 12,53 12,87 12,29 12,31 12,55 12,07 12,87 +3.5 m/s12,76


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    10 Bo Herrewijnen 47,58 50,91 47,10 50,91 53,12


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Ruben Rolvink X 41,81 42,48 X X 43,02 43,02 46,54
    Bo Herrewijnen --- 41,60


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Ruben Rolvink X 15,35 X X X X 15,35 15,01


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Emma Dekker --- 1:00,12


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Emma Dekker 2:17,06Q 2:16,68


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Emma Dekker 2:15,44 2:17,06


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Danique De Brabander 40,74 40,64 39,92 40,28 39,93 41,64 41,64 41,85


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Isa Leen 4:54,16q 4:53,59


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Isa Leen 4:51,90 4:54,16


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Isa Leen 10:27,73 10:40,54


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    17 Bibienne d...Brabander 11,24 X 10,91 11,24 12,03