Vereniging 'AV Hera' op 'ASICS NK Atletiek Junioren'

Prijzen

Sebastiaan Bonte
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 48,44
Jessica Schilder
  • Meisjes Junior A - Kogel - 15,30
Marijke Langendijk
  • Meisjes Junior A - Polshoog - 3,20
Leonie Keppel
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 36,39

Hoogtepunten

Romello Christiaan JJB 100m
  • 11,61
  • Robin Post MJA Kogelsl
  • 39,46
  • Koen Hoedjes JJB 100m
  • 11,41
  • Romello Christiaan JJB 200m
  • 23,31
  • Leonie Keppel MJB Discus
  • 36,39
  • Leonie Keppel MJB Kogel
  • 12,49
  • Koen Hoedjes JJB 100m_hf
  • 11,28
  • Jessica Schilder MJA Kogel
  • 15,30
  • Jeff Tesselaar JJB 800m
  • 2:02,19
  • Noor Kuilboer MJA 1500m
  • 4:44,34
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    12 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 11,41 -0.6 m/sQ11,21 Gemeld
    26 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 11,61 -0.1 m/s-11,65 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter halve finale

    # Naam 100m_hf QOBP
    7 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 11,28 -0.5 m/sQ11,41 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    7 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 11,35 +1.4 m/s11,28 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    14 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 23,31 +1.7 m/sQ22,97 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter halve finale

    # Naam 200m_hf QOBP
    10 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 22,98 +2.1 m/s-23,31 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mQOBP
    11 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 2:02,19 -2:06,35 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    3 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera 48,44 47,02 Gemeld
    4 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 47,65 45,25 Gemeld


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    4 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 14,72 14,82 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mQOBP
    9 Noor Kuilboer AV Hera 4:44,34 q4:49,94 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam 1500m_fOBP
    9 Noor Kuilboer AV Hera 4:43,15 4:44,34 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    11 Robin Post AV Hera 35,28 37,19 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Jessica Schilder AV Hera 15,30 16,24 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelslingeren 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    5 Robin Post AV Hera 39,46 39,08 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    3 Marijke Langendijk AV Hera 3,20 3,16 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    3 Leonie Keppel AV Hera 36,39 35,44 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    9 Leonie Keppel AV Hera 12,49 12,71 Gemeld
    12 Rosa Kuin AV Hera 11,88 12,60 Gemeld


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    4 Femke Jonker AV Hera 11,29 +0.0 m/s11,18 Gemeld