Vereniging 'AV Scheldesport' op 'Avondbaan wedstriijd'

Prijzen

Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - 150m - 18,71
Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - 300m - 42,44
Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - 2000m - 7:32,45
Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 24,29
Ivar van de Wege
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 4,83
Chris Wieles
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,41
Jonathan Dobbelaar
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,77
Tobias de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,68
Rens Schuit
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,93
Tobias de Zeeuw
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,89
Rens Schuit
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 21,12
Chris Wieles
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,55
Lukas Dobbelaar
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,54
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,57
Fabian de Maat
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:15,20
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 9,61
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 30,74
Daan Schuit
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,48
Jos de Kreek
  • Masters mannen - 300m - 47,35
Adriaan Wieles
  • Masters mannen - 300m - 47,37
Adriaan Wieles
  • Masters mannen - 2000m - 7:35,41
Etienne Schuit
  • Masters mannen - Discus - 27,15
Emile Fabry
  • Masters mannen - Speer - 35,58
Suzanne Verschuren
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 10,02
Suzanne Verschuren
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 21,44

Hoogtepunten

Lukas Dobbelaar JJD Ver
  • 3,80
  • Daan Schuit JJD Ver
  • 4,48
  • Daan Schuit JJD 80m
  • 11,57
  • Suzanne Verschuren MJC Speer
  • 21,44
  • Lukas Dobbelaar JJD 80m
  • 11,54
  • Suzanne Verschuren MJC Kogel
  • 10,02
  • Daan Schuit JJD Speer
  • 30,74
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Ivar van de Wege 18,71 -0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior A - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ivar van de Wege 42,44 ---


    Jongens Junior A - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ivar van de Wege 7:32,45 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Ivar van de Wege 24,29 24,14 24,29 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Ivar van de Wege 4,82 4,83 4,78 4,83 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Chris Wieles 12,41 -0.2 m/s---
    2 Jonathan Dobbelaar 12,77 -0.2 m/s---
    3 Tobias de Zeeuw 13,68 -0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Rens Schuit 10,93 9,27 9,18 10,93 ---
    2 Tobias de Zeeuw 8,89 7,48 7,94 8,89 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2ResOBP
    2 Rens Schuit 21,12 20,38 21,12 ---
    4 Tobias de Zeeuw DQ 18,60 18,60 ---
    Chris Wieles DQ DQ DQ ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Chris Wieles 5,55 5,01 5,24 5,55 ---
    5 Jonathan Dobbelaar 3,93 DQ 3,75 3,93 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Lukas Dobbelaar 11,54 -0.3 m/s---
    3 Daan Schuit 11,57 -0.3 m/s---
    8 Benjamin Pijnen 12,55 -0.3 m/s---
    11 Niels Verschuren 13,62 -0.3 m/s13,31


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fabian de Maat 3:15,20 ---
    6 Niels Verschuren 3:47,41 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Daan Schuit 9,37 DQ 9,61 9,61 ---
    8 Benjamin Pijnen 5,41 4,74 4,64 5,41 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2ResOBP
    2 Daan Schuit 27,60 30,74 30,74 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    2 Daan Schuit 4,48 4,14 4,05 4,48 ---
    4 Lukas Dobbelaar 3,80 3,62 3,52 3,80 ---
    7 Benjamin Pijnen 3,63 3,59 3,53 3,63 ---
    11 Niels Verschuren 3,11 3,09 3,13 3,13 ---
    12 Fabian de Maat DQ 3,10 DQ 3,10 ---


    Masters mannen - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jos de Kreek 47,35 ---
    2 Adriaan Wieles 47,37 ---


    Masters mannen - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Adriaan Wieles 7:35,41 ---


    Masters mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Etienne Schuit 25,80 27,15 DQ 27,15 ---
    4 Jos de Kreek 21,97 24,24 22,43 24,24 ---
    5 Emile Fabry 23,09 DQ 22,78 23,09 ---


    Masters mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Emile Fabry 33,59 35,58 34,84 35,58 ---
    4 Etienne Schuit DQ 26,67 29,52 29,52 ---
    5 Jos de Kreek 28,68 27,55 DQ 28,68 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Suzanne Verschuren 9,46 9,85 10,02 10,02 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Suzanne Verschuren 18,08 20,01 21,44 21,44 ---